Adidas Invitational

Games

583

Courts

24

Organization

USA Youth Hoops

Location

Indianapolis, IN

Date

Jul 11-15

Location

Indianapolis, IN

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Best Choice Carlson
4 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Black
4 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Gym Rats Red
5 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
HC Elite Green 9th
6 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Indiana Elite Blackout 9th
5 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Indiana Elite Heat 9th
5 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Mac Basketball Grey
6 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Kennedy 9
6 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Miller Factory
5 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Northside Spartans 2021
4 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Team Blaze 15U
4 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Tipping Point - Brooks
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
All Ohio Wolves 15u
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
APEX 2021
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Cincinnati Royals Blue
7 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Club Elite 2021 South Bend
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Red
3 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - White
6 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Five Star Life
3 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
George Hill Rising Stars
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Grand Park Premier 2021 Black
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Grand Park Premier 2021 Red
6 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Grand Park Premier 2021 White
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Grassroots Indiana
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
GreenWood Elite 15U
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Gym Rats Black
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Hayward Hoops 2021
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
HC Elite white
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Hoop Dreams IE
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Elite Central
8 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Elite Force 2021
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Elite Ice 2021
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Elite North 2021
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021
7 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Elite Prospects
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Elite Select
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Faith 2021
6 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Red Storm 2021
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Rise 15u
6 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indy Nets Neon
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Ks Pray & Play 15U
9 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Louisville Prospects
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Mac Basketball Black
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Michigan Basketball Academy - 15u
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Michigan Dynamite
3 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Michigan Goonies Rush
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Seeman 9
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Minnesota Heat Tauer
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Niagara Tigers
6 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
NOVA Village- Douglas
6 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
NVB Vision Ballers
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Ohio Crossover Athletics
3 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Ohio Hoopsters LBC
6 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Pocket City Basketball
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Rock Summit Basketball
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Shining Star AAU-Price
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Shining Star AAU Red
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Southwest Rebels 2021
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Team Ramey
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Texas Tar Heels
7 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Tipping Point - Beadles
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Tipping Point - Beadles
3 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Truth 2021
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Washington Dream Chasers
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
YIIS/Projectex
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Club Elite Ice 2022
6 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Black
3 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Red
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - White
6 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Five Star Life
5 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
G3 GRIND
6 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Grand Park Premier 2022 Red
6 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Indiana Elite 2022
6 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Indiana Elite Ice 2022
9 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Indiana Rise 2022
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Lake erie defenders
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Mac Basketball Black
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Paris 8
5 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Sheldon 8
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Niagara Tigers
5 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Team Blaze Select 2022
5 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Team Focus 2022 - Gold
8 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Team Future 2022
4 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Hoosier Hoops 2019
7 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Indiana Elite Fusion
5 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Indiana Elite Heat 11th
4 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Indy Warriors
6 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Kentucky Rising Star502
1 Game
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Ohio Hoopsters Bennett
6 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels
2 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Team Focus 2019 - Black
3 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Apex Basketball Club
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Cincy Classics
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Dayton Metro
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Dayton Nets
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Black
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Red
3 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - White
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Five Star Life
1 Game
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Game Time Biddings 2019
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Gametime Thomas
7 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
G-Elite / Runndunk Academy
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Grand Park Premier 2019 Black
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Grand Park Premier 2019 Tempo
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Grassroots Indiana
7 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
GreenWood Elite 17U
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Hidden Gems Black
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Hidden Gems Orange
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Hoop Dreams - Bowles
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
IE Side 2019
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Elite Caster
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Elite Central 2019
8 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Elite Force 2019
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Elite Ice 2019
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Elite Metro
8 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Elite Premier
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Elite Prospects
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Faith 2019
7 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Faith 2019 Black
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indy EBC Blue
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Kardia Kings
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
KC Pacer 2019 Blue
7 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
KHG Select
8 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Mac Basketball
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Machine Elite
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Men of the Family
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Michigan Basketball Academy- 17u
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Michigan Dynamite
1 Game
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Michigan Goonies Rush
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Michigan Goonies Thacker
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Ballinger 11
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Minnesota Heat Henderson
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Minnesota Heat MacDonald
3 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Minnesota Heat Nelson
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Missouri Impact 17U
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
MWA Elite
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
NDaGym 17U
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
NKY Force
9 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Northside Spartans 2019
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Nova-Probound
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
NOVA Village- Morgan
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Ohio Ballstars
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Ohio Crossover Athletics
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Ohio Hoopsters Columbus Kings
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Ohio Hoopsters LBC BULLDOGS
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Ohio Hoopsters Nakasian
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels
1 Game
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Ohio Reign
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
OWE Hoops
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
SABO Gold
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Shining Star AAU-Mitchell
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Shining Star AAU-Price
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Southwest Rebels 2019
7 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Team Focus 2019-black
1 Game
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Team Focus 2019 - Gold
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Team Future 2019
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Team Iowa Red
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Team One Phenoms
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Tennessee Bobcats
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
The Louisville Spartans
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Tipping Point - Sumner
5 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Cincinnati royals
6 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Club Elite Blackout 10th
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Club Elite Dunkers 2020
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels
4 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Storm Elite
2 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Team Focus 2020 - Black
4 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Team Iowa SIlver
2 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Team WHBH (Black)
4 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
XMEN
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Apex Basketball Club
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Club Elite Dunkers 2020
1 Game
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Club Ohio
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Black
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Red
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - White
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Grand Park Premier 2020 Black
7 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Grand Park Premier 2020 Red
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Grassroots Indiana
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Gym Rats Black
3 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Gym Rats Red
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Heart of Illinois
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Hidden Gems Black
10 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
IAM3rd ICE
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
IE Side 2020
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite 2020 South Bend
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite Blackout 10th
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite Central 2020
9 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite Green 2020
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite Heat 10th
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite North 2020
10 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite Prospects
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite Select 2020
1 Game
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite Wildcats 2020
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Legends 2020- Johnson
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Red Storm
7 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indy EBC
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
IN Elite Northeast
3 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Irvin Select
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
KC Pacers 2020 Blue
7 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Kentucky Defenders
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Louisville Prospects
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Michigan Basketball Academy - 16u
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10
9 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Jayaraman 10
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Justice 10
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10
7 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Sullivan10
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Younkin-Mirgon 10
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Miller Factory
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Minnesota Heat Presbitero
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
NDaGym 16U
10 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Northside Spartans 2020-Staal
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Ohio Ballstars
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Jones
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels
1 Game
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Shining Star AAU-Red
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Shining Star AAU-White
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Storm Elite
2 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Blaze Select 2020
8 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Coop Select
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Focus 2020 Black
1 Game
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Focus 2020 - Gold
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Focus 2020 - White
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Future 2020
7 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Future All IN
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Iowa Silver
1 Game
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Iowa White
10 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team WHBH Black
1 Game
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team WHBH (Gold)
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
The Factory
2 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Tipping Point/IE 2020
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
XMEN
1 Game

Filter:

Loading