Adidas Pittsburgh National Tip Off

Games

116

Courts

7

Location

Wexford, PA

Date

Mar 16-18

Location

Wexford, PA

Event Sponsors

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
HS Boys Platinum
BSA 1617U Boys - Nee
5 Games
HS Boys Platinum
Cranberry Heat 17U Boys
3 Games
HS Boys Platinum
Fayettes Finest 10th Boys Davis
5 Games
HS Boys Platinum
Live Long Elite 11th Boys
4 Games
HS Boys Platinum
Venango Supreme HS Boys
1 Game
HS Boys Platinum
YSSK - Team Oliveri HS Boys
4 Games
HS Boys Gold
BSA 1617U Boys - Kochka
4 Games
HS Boys Gold
BSA 16U Boys - Humes
4 Games
HS Boys Gold
Fayettes Finest 10th Boys Smith
4 Games
HS Boys Gold
Live Long Elite 10th Boys
4 Games
HS Boys Gold
NY Panthers Premiere 10th Boys
5 Games
HS Boys Gold
Venango Supreme HS Boys
1 Game
High School Girls
4SH HS Girls
3 Games
High School Girls
Court Soldiers 14U Girls National - Chapman
3 Games
High School Girls
Court Soldiers HS Girls Elite - ChapmanDarrall
3 Games
High School Girls
NY Panthers 9th Girls
4 Games
High School Girls
WV Elite 14U Girls
1 Game
9U Boys
BSA 3rd4th Boys - ChapmanFerguson
2 Games
9U Boys
BSA 3rd4th Boys - Jackson
2 Games
9U Boys
BSA 3rd4th Boys - Scorp
3 Games
9U Boys
Fayettes Finest 3rd Boys
1 Game
7th and 8th Girls Platinum
5th Street Gym 8th Girls
2 Games
7th and 8th Girls Platinum
BSA 13U Girls - Dizon
1 Game
7th and 8th Girls Platinum
Gladiators 1213U Girls
1 Game
7th and 8th Girls Platinum
Husky Elite 8th Girls
1 Game
7th and 8th Girls Platinum
Sansos 8th Girls
1 Game
7th and 8th Girls Gold
Court Soldiers 7th Girls - Chapman
3 Games
7th and 8th Girls Gold
Court Soldiers 8th Girls Purple - ChapmanFerguson
3 Games
7th and 8th Girls Gold
Gladiators 1213U Girls
1 Game
7th and 8th Girls Gold
PA Elite 6th7th Girls - LauraBill
1 Game
7th and 8th Girls Gold
Sansos 7th Girls
2 Games
7th and 8th Girls Gold
WV Pride 14U Girls
2 Games
5th and 6th Girls
BSA 1112U Girls - Menzies
2 Games
5th and 6th Girls
Husky Elite 5th Girls
2 Games
5th and 6th Girls
Maplewood Tigers 6th Girls
2 Games
5th and 6th Girls
PA Elite 5th6th Girls - LauraBill
2 Games
5th and 6th Girls
PA Elite 6th7th Girls - LauraBill
3 Games
5th and 6th Girls
Sansos 5th Girls
1 Game
5th and 6th Girls
Togs 6th Girls
1 Game
5th and 6th Girls
WV Elite Girls - Bordas
1 Game
4th and 5th Girls
Court Soldiers 5th Girls - Chapman
1 Game
4th and 5th Girls
Husky Elite 5th Girls
1 Game
15U Boys
BSA 15U Boys - DiMaria
3 Games
15U Boys
BSA 9th Boys - Dizon
2 Games
15U Boys
BSA 9th Boys - Nee
3 Games
15U Boys
Buffalo Spartans 15U Boys
5 Games
15U Boys
Fayettes Finest 9th Boys
3 Games
15U Boys
Laurel Highlands Storm 9th Boys
3 Games
15U Boys
WV Elite 9th Boys
1 Game
14U Boys Platinum
BSA 8th Boys Orange - Dizon
4 Games
14U Boys Platinum
Fayettes Finest 8th Boys
2 Games
14U Boys Platinum
Laurel Highlands Storm 8th Boys
3 Games
14U Boys Platinum
Tank Dawgs 8th Boys
1 Game
14U Boys Gold
BSA 8th Boys - Kochka
2 Games
14U Boys Gold
BSA 8th Boys - Nee
3 Games
14U Boys Gold
BSA 8th Boys White - Dizon
3 Games
14U Boys Gold
Caveman Swartout 8th Boys
2 Games
14U Boys Gold
PA Elite 8th Boys Black - Bill
2 Games
13U Boys Platinum
BSA 7th Boys Orange - Scorp
4 Games
13U Boys Platinum
Fayettes Finest 7th Boys
3 Games
13U Boys Platinum
ITPS 2024 Boys
4 Games
13U Boys Platinum
Laurel Highlands Storm 7th Boys
3 Games
13U Boys Platinum
Live Long Elite 7th Boys
3 Games
13U Boys Platinum
The Pro Team Elite 13U Boys
3 Games
13U Boys Gold
BSA 7th8th Boys - ChapmanMcKlveen
2 Games
13U Boys Gold
BSA 7th Boys - Nee
2 Games
13U Boys Gold
BSA 7th Boys White - Scorp
5 Games
13U Boys Gold
Caveman Stofko 7th Boys
1 Game
13U Boys Gold
Rams 13U Boys
4 Games
12U Boys Platinum
Fayettes Finest 6th Boys
1 Game
12U Boys Platinum
Laurel Highlands Storm 6th Boys
3 Games
12U Boys Platinum
Lehigh Valley Wildcats 6th Boys
1 Game
12U Boys Platinum
PA Elite 6th Boys Black - Bill
1 Game
12U Boys Gold
BSA 6th7th Boys - DiMariaJackson
3 Games
12U Boys Gold
BSA 6th Boys - ChapmanMcKlveen
5 Games
12U Boys Gold
HPR Hoops 6th Boys
3 Games
12U Boys Gold
NA Gold Tigers 12U Boys
4 Games
12U Boys Gold
PA Elite 6th Boys Gold - BillKaleigh
3 Games
11U Boys
BSA 5th Boys - Scorp
4 Games
11U Boys
Buffalo Elite 5th Boys
3 Games
11U Boys
Caveman Maddalon 5th Boys
3 Games
11U Boys
Fayettes Finest 5th Boys
2 Games
11U Boys
Laurel Highlands Storm 5th Boys
2 Games
11U Boys
Lehigh Valley Wildcats 5th Boys
2 Games
11U Boys
Live Long Elite 5th Boys
1 Game
11U Boys
PA Elite 5th Boys Black - Donnie
1 Game
11U Boys
PA Elite 5th Boys Green - Plazz
3 Games
11U Boys
Talbots 11U Boys
1 Game
10U Boys
BSA 10U Boys Elite - Scorp
1 Game
10U Boys
Caveman Recchia 4th Boys
1 Game
10U Boys
Fayettes Finest 4th Boys
2 Games
10U Boys
Live Long Elite 4th Boys
3 Games
10U Boys
Runnin Rebels 4th Boys
3 Games

Filter:

Preview
Division
Court
Matchup
Date

Loading