Adidas Presidents' Day Tournament of Champions

Games

917

Courts

63

Organization

Hoop Source

Location

Portland, OR; Vancouver, WA

Date

Feb 17-19

Location

Portland, OR; Vancouver, WA

Event Sponsors

Preview
Title

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Alameda Vipers
3 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
All Out Basketball
5 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Beaverton
3 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Camas (Bauer)
3 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Central Catholic
2 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Franklin (White)
3 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Hermiston Storm
4 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Kelso HHC
3 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Mavericks (Black)
5 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
NW Stars (Red)
3 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Port Angelas
2 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Team Fly (Swayne)
4 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Team Oregon (II)
3 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Threat
1 Game
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Triple S Warriors
5 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
West Linn Lions (Graham)
3 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
509 Insanity (2022)
3 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
90TEN (Bowen)
5 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Clutch (Cardinal)
4 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
EBC (Blue)
4 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
HD Basketball
5 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Idaho Hoop Dreams
5 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Lady Inland
6 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
LC Gators
4 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
NW Stars (Navy)
4 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Team Oregon (I)
5 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Utah Hard Knox
5 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
WA Prospects
4 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Xpress
4 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2/D3)
AthElite
4 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2/D3)
Beaverton
3 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2/D3)
Camas (Williams)
6 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2/D3)
Camas (Zimmerman)
3 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2/D3)
Clutch (Crimson)
6 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2/D3)
Franklin (Maroon)
4 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2/D3)
Nation
4 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2/D3)
Woodland
4 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
24/7
4 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Barlow Bruins
5 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Idaho Hoop Dreams
4 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Lady PURE
3 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
NCYS Lady Elite
2 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
NW Stars
3 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
NWThunder Hoops
6 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
WA Prospects
5 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Camas (Harris)
5 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Chrome
5 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Franklin (Maroon)
5 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Hillsboro Spartans
4 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Madison
4 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Mayhem
3 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
90TEN (Wall)
4 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
AthElite
3 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Bothell Select
4 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Camas (Rerick)
3 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Cleveland (Green)
3 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Hot Shots
3 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Sherwood (McCulloch)
4 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Team Fly (Schoolcraft)
3 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
West Linn Lions (Moore)
3 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Magical Moves
3 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
NW Stars
4 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
SF Lady Rebels
4 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Tacoma Reign Elite
4 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Team Oregon
5 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
Camas (Parker)
4 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
Camas (Thompson)
3 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
Clackamas Cavs (Augon)
3 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
FAST (4/5)
4 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
FLAMES (4/5)
3 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
Kennewick Crush (Black)
5 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
Nation
4 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
AthElite
4 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Lady Blackout
5 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
NCYS Lady Elite
7 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Northwest Heat
5 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
NW Stars
7 Games
Girls - 3rd & 4th Grade (Combo)
8 Stars (3/4)
4 Games
Girls - 3rd & 4th Grade (Combo)
HD Basketball
4 Games
Girls - 3rd & 4th Grade (Combo)
Idaho Hoop Dreams
4 Games
Girls - 3rd & 4th Grade (Combo)
NCYS Lady Elite
5 Games
Girls - 3rd & 4th Grade (Combo)
Northwest Heat
4 Games
Girls - 3rd & 4th Grade (Combo)
Pasco
3 Games
Girls - 3rd & 4th Grade (Combo)
WA Prospects
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
253 Venim
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
Camas (Black)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
Clackamas Cavs (J.Rowland)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
Hard Work Beats Talent
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
Hillsboro
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
Pre-Eminent
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
Prosser Mustangs (2022)
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
Roosevelt Roughriders (Black)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow)
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
Sherwood (Harris)
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
Stockton Hoops
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
Team Esface (Hitters)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Active PCH Kidz
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
AK Elite
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Alaska Grizzlies
6 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Arlington
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
AZ Storm (Black)
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Bend Hoops Premier
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Big River Basketball
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
California Elitez
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Camas (Red)
6 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Canby Cougars (Taylor)
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Chrome Elite
6 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Clackamas Cavs (Hicks)
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Clutch (Royal)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Elite Sports Academy
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
FCP Vancouver
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Federal Way Warriors
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Franklin (Maroon)
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Gamepoint Select
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Global Basketball Club
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Hawk Hoops (Orange)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Hermiston Dawgs
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Idaho Elite
1 Game
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Kent Elite
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
LOCAL Hoops
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Los Angeles Elite (Red)
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
NCW Hoops
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Newberg
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
New Mexico Heat
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
NorCal Bulls
6 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Portland Fire
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
RISE
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Sherwood (Williams)
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Sumner Spartans
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Team Flight
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Team Fly (Anderson)
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Team Inland (CA)
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Team Nash
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Team Nikos (Elite)
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Top Scholar Elite (Black)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Tucson Spartans
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
24/7
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
AAP
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Arizona Iron
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Atlanta BIG 5
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Blackout
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
CA Seal Team
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Club Sports (Black - 2022)
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
CWS (Central Washington)
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
D Block
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
D-BLOCK
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Drive Nation Elite (2022)
6 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
DV45
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
East Bay Soldiers
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Excel
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
FOH Seattle
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Gamepoint (Black)
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Gamepoint Elite
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Hardwood Elite
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Hawk Hoops (Black)
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
LA Blue Chip (Academy of BB)
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Mavericks
1 Game
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
MYB
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
No Mercy For Failure
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Pdx Elite
0 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Primo Soldiers
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
RC Bulls
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Revup Allstars
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Riverside Hawks
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
San Diego Seal Team
0 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Seattle Stars
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
SF Rebels (Black)
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Team Dream Academy
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Team Fly (Lake)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Team Lillard
6 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Team Lillard (Ballers Select)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Team Thrill
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Top Scholar Elite (Blue)
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
TX Hardwork
6 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Utah Elite
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Utah Empire
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Utah Hard Knox
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Washington Supreme
1 Game
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
WA Supreme (2022)
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
YBA Elite
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Yellow Jackets
5 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Camas (Black)
5 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Dynasty (Gray) (6/7)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Franklin (Maroon)
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Hanford Flight (Purple)
5 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Hillsboro
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Mt. Tabor Eagles
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
NCA Elite
5 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Oakland Rebels Silver
1 Game
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Roosevelt Roughriders (Black)
1 Game
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow)
5 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Shadow Wolves
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Team Fly (Leatherman)
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Team Fly (Waddell)
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Top Scholar Hoops (6/7)
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
West Linn (Faulkner)
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
All Sports Hawks (Blue)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
AthElite
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Bay Area Clippers (Red)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Big Picture Athletics (BPA)
5 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Boise Braves
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Cache Valley Elite
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
California Elitez
5 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Camas (Red)
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
DBA Drive
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Dynasty (Black)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
East Bay Soldiers
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
East Bay Soldiers
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Grant (Blue)
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Hawk Hoops (Black)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Idaho Rebels
6 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Kennewick Icemen
6 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
LOCAL Hoops
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Los Angeles Elite (Black)
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
NCW Hoops
0 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
New Mexico Heat
5 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
NEYB
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Oakland Rebels (Silver)
5 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
PDX Breakout Elite (Yellow)
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Power Play
1 Game
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Power Play
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
PowerPlay Hoops
1 Game
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Primo Soldiers
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
SF Rebels (Red)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Skyline (Silver)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Tacoma Panthers
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Team Dojo
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Team Fly (Kirsten)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Team Nash
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Utah Hard Knox
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Vancouver Grizzlies
6 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Vancouver Sports Club
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
VSC
1 Game
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Warm Springs
0 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Warm Springs
1 Game
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
West Linn (Amundson)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
West Texas Triple Threat
0 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
WTX Triple Threat (2023)
6 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
YBA Dawgs
7 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
AAP
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Academy of Future Ballers
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
ARC
5 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
AZ Storm (Black)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Bay Area Clippers (Blue)
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Billups Elite (13U)
5 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Canada Grassroots
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Columbia River
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
CP3/GC Ballers
7 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
D-BLOCK
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Drive Nation Elite (Red)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Dynasty (Red)
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Elite Sports Academy
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Excel
6 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
FOH Seattle (Blue)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Grassroots Elite
1 Game
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Grassroots Elite
1 Game
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Grassroots Elite
1 Game
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Hardwood Elite
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Idaho Elite
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Indiana Elite
5 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Los Angeles Elite
1 Game
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
New Mexico Heat
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
No Mercy For Failure
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
NorCal Tar Heels
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Oakland Rebels (Black)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
PDX Elite (Green)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
RMG Elite
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Seattle Select High Academic
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Seattle Stars
6 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
SF Rebels (Black)
6 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Team Fly (Overton)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Team Legit
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Team Nikos (Elite)
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
The Legion Of Hoops
6 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
TJ Ford Elite
5 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Top Scholar Elite
5 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
WA Supreme (13U)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
West Coast All Stars
6 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
YBA Elite
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Camas (Black)
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Camas (Red)
5 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black)
7 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Red)
2 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Cougars
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
East Bay Soldiers
5 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Galaxy Elite
5 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Idaho Hoop Dreams (Blue)
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Pre-Eminent
5 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow)
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Sacramento Cobras
5 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
West Valley Swish
5 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
253 Venim
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
509 Insanity
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
AthElite
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Baker Dawgs
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Battle Ground
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Chrome Elite
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
DENY Basketball
5 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Eastside Hoops
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Federal Warriors
2 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Franklin (White)
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Gamepoint (Black)
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Hawk Hoops
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Hit Hoops
1 Game
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Idaho Hoop Dreams (Black)
2 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Kennewick Icemen
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Kent Elite (Dance)
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
LV Warriors
6 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
MAC (Black)
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Mt. View Thunder
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
NorCal Tar Heels
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Pioneers
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Powerhouse Hoops
6 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Primo Soldiers
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Richland Gunners
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Seattle Select
1 Game
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Seattle Select High Academic
2 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Seattle Stars
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Skyline (Silver)
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Summit Storm
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Sumner Spartans
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Tacoma Panthers
1 Game
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Team Fly (Perrault)
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Team Nikos (Elite)
5 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Tucson Spartans
5 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
AZ Storm (Black)
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Bulldogs
1 Game
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Bulldogs
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
East side Hoops
1 Game
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Federal Way Warriors
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Hard Work Beats Talent
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Hawaii Heat
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
HBT
2 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Idaho Elite (Blue)
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Idaho Elite (Red)
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Idaho Hoop Dreams
1 Game
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
LOCAL Hoops
2 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Mega 1 Ballers
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
PowerPlay Hoops
6 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Rampage (Gold)
5 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Rogues
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Sagebrush Hoops
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Seattle Stars
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
SF Rebels (Guy)
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
SF Rebels (Pee Wee)
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Spokane Flight
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Tacoma Panthers
2 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Team Oregon
6 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Utah Hard Knox
5 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Viking Elite
3 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
West Coast All Stars
6 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
AU Savages
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Camas (Black)
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Grants Pass (Huston)
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Hawk Hoops (Orange)
6 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Oregon Flash
5 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Outsiders
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Payton’s Place
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Pre-Eminent
1 Game
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Rams
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Team Flight
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Team Fly (Petragallo)
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Urban Sports
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Westside Ballers
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
253 Venim
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
90TEN (Sledge)
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
Bay Area Clippers
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
Camas (Red)
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
Federal Way Warriors
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
Hawks
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
Kent Elite (Red)
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
NorCal Bulls
6 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
Nor Cal Outlawz
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
PowerPlay Hoops
1 Game
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
RISE
1 Game
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
RISE
2 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
Team Fly (Devonte)
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
Team Nash
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
WA Prospects
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
509 Insanity
5 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
AthElite
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
AZ MonStarz
5 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
AZ Storm (Black)
5 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Dojo
1 Game
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Drive Nation Elite (Black)
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Drive Nation Elite (Red)
7 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
East Bay Soldiers
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
EBC (Blue)
5 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Gauchos
1 Game
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
HD Basketball
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Idaho Elite
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Local Hoops
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
LOCAL Hoops
1 Game
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
MAC (Black)
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Mega 1 Ballers
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
New York Gauchos
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Oakland Rebels (Red)
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Portland Crew
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Seattle Stars
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Team Fly (Lake)
5 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Team SWAT
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Tigard Tigers
2 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Titans
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Vertical Pursuit
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Viking Elite
5 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
YBA Elite
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Yellow Jackets
3 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D3)
East Bay Soldiers
5 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D3)
EastMo Lions
3 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D3)
Federal Way Warriors
5 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D3)
Kent Elite
3 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D3)
Mac
1 Game
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D3)
Mac Black
3 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D3)
Rams
3 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D3)
Team Esface (Hitters)
0 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D3)
Team Fly (Darius)
2 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D3)
Tri-City Blazers
3 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D3)
WL Ballers (3/4)
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2)
AthElite
3 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2)
Hawaii Wolves
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2)
Portland Crew
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2)
PowerPlay Hoops
5 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2)
RISE
1 Game
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2)
Splash
3 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2)
Sumner Spartans
5 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2)
Team Dojo
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2)
Team Nikos (Black)
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2)
West Coast All Stars
5 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D1)
AZ MonStarz
2 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D1)
Drive Nation Elite (Black)
3 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D1)
Drive Nation Elite (Red)
3 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D1)
Federal Way Warriors
2 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D1)
Idaho Elite
3 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D1)
LOCAL Hoops
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D1)
Mentally Fit (Neon)
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D1)
Oakland Rebels (Red)
2 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D1)
PDX Ballers
3 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D1)
Riverside Hawks
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D1)
Team Fly (Overton)
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D1)
Team Oregon
2 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D1)
Utah Hard Knox
2 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D1)
West Linn (Lee)
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D1)
Young Gunz
2 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D2/D3)
90ten Basketball
2 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D2/D3)
Camas
1 Game
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D2/D3)
Legion of Zoom
4 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D2/D3)
LIFE
1 Game
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D2/D3)
Power Play Hoops
1 Game
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D2/D3)
Razor Blazers
4 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D2/D3)
RISE
1 Game
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D2/D3)
SB Magic Elite
5 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D2/D3)
Team Flight (2/3)
3 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D2/D3)
West Linn (Hopkins)
5 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D2/D3)
Yellow Jackets
5 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D1)
Elite Sports Academy
3 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D1)
Hard Work Beats Talent
4 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D1)
LOCAL Hoops
5 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D1)
Outlawz
1 Game
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D1)
Pro Style
3 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D1)
Pro Style
1 Game
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D1)
Rmg Alite
3 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D1)
RMG Elite
4 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D1)
Talk Of The Town
1 Game
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D1)
Team Swat
1 Game
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D1)
Vegas Elite
9 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D1)
Vertical Pursuit
4 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (D1)
Washington Prospects
3 Games

Filter:

Preview
Division
Court
Matchup
Date

Loading