Atlantic Coast Regional Championships

Games

149

Courts

9

Organization

Premier 1

Location

Baltimore, MD

Date

Apr 14-15

Location

Baltimore, MD

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
GIRLS 9th
Alexandria Hustle
2 Games
GIRLS 9th
Hurricanes
1 Game
GIRLS 9th
Matrix
1 Game
GIRLS 9th
MD Lady Hoopmasters B
1 Game
GIRLS 9th
Silver Bullets
1 Game
GIRLS 9th
WV Run and Gun
2 Games
GIRLS 7th
Central MD Attitude
2 Games
GIRLS 7th
Locke Method
4 Games
GIRLS 7th
Maryland 3D
4 Games
GIRLS 7th
MD Lady Hoopmasters
2 Games
GIRLS 6th
Alexandria Hustle
1 Game
GIRLS 6th
Lady Cardinals
2 Games
GIRLS 6th
MD Lady Hoopmasters
1 Game
GIRLS 6th
MD Lady Tigers
2 Games
GIRLS 6th
So MD Lady Prime
4 Games
GIRLS 6th
Vogues
2 Games
GIRLS 5th
Advanced Hoops B
2 Games
GIRLS 5th
Ewood
1 Game
GIRLS 5th
HC United B
1 Game
GIRLS 5th
MD Lady Hoopmasters
1 Game
GIRLS 5th
WV Run N Gun
3 Games
GIRLS 10th
C -Land Ballers
4 Games
GIRLS 10th
Columbia Ravens
4 Games
GIRLS 10th
Darnestown Cougars
4 Games
GIRLS 10th
Lady Billies
3 Games
GIRLS 10th
Loudon Freedom
2 Games
GIRLS 10th
MD Lady Hoopmasters
3 Games
GIRLS 10th
MD Lady Tigers
2 Games
BOYS 9th
Baltimore Rebels
5 Games
BOYS 9th
Columbia Ravens
3 Games
BOYS 9th
District Stars
3 Games
BOYS 9th
D- town Heat
3 Games
BOYS 9th
HC Elite
5 Games
BOYS 9th
LL Running Rebels
6 Games
BOYS 9th
Loudoun Xtreme
4 Games
BOYS 9th
MD HoopmastersLignelli
2 Games
BOYS 9th
MD Hoopmasters Luddy
4 Games
BOYS 9th
River Valley Wolves
4 Games
BOYS 9th
STS-21
2 Games
BOYS 9th
YMCA Ice
3 Games
BOYS 14U8th
25th Hour
3 Games
BOYS 14U8th
Advanced Hoops
3 Games
BOYS 14U8th
Baltimore Rebels
4 Games
BOYS 14U8th
D-1 Dynasty
4 Games
BOYS 14U8th
District Stars
4 Games
BOYS 14U8th
Dreamchasers
5 Games
BOYS 14U8th
HC Elite
4 Games
BOYS 14U8th
Maryland Wolfpack
3 Games
BOYS 14U8th
MD Hoopmasters
3 Games
BOYS 14U8th
NOVA Cavaliers
3 Games
BOYS 14U8th
River Valley Wolves
3 Games
BOYS 14U8th
Team Dedication
3 Games
BOYS 14U8th
Team Melo Red
4 Games
BOYS 14U8th
YMCA IceLondon
1 Game
BOYS 14U8th
YMCA Ice Wallace
3 Games
BOYS 13U7th
25th HourBrandt
1 Game
BOYS 13U7th
25th HourOlsen
3 Games
BOYS 13U7th
Crossover Elite
2 Games
BOYS 13U7th
D-1 Dynasty
3 Games
BOYS 13U7th
Dreamchasers Orange
3 Games
BOYS 13U7th
Dreamchasers White
2 Games
BOYS 13U7th
Germantown Heat
1 Game
BOYS 13U7th
HC Elite
3 Games
BOYS 13U7th
Loudoun Rebels
2 Games
BOYS 13U7th
MD Hoopmasters
2 Games
BOYS 13U7th
Spooky Nook Raiders
4 Games
BOYS 13U7th
SR Shooters
4 Games
BOYS 12U6th
D-1 Dynasty
2 Games
BOYS 12U6th
Delaware Crusader
3 Games
BOYS 12U6th
District Stars
4 Games
BOYS 12U6th
Dreamchasers
4 Games
BOYS 12U6th
Maryland Sting
3 Games
BOYS 12U6th
MD Hoopmasters
3 Games
BOYS 12U6th
Spooky Nook Raiders
3 Games
BOYS 12U6th
York Ballers
2 Games
BOYS 11U5th
25th Hour
2 Games
BOYS 11U5th
Chick Webb
3 Games
BOYS 11U5th
Delaware Vipers
1 Game
BOYS 11U5th
District Stars
2 Games
BOYS 11U5th
LOUDOUN REBELS
1 Game
BOYS 11U5th
MD Hoopmasters
1 Game
BOYS 11U5th
MD Mustangs
1 Game
BOYS 11U5th
Metro City Thunder
2 Games
BOYS 11U5th
Spooky Nook Raiders
2 Games
BOYS 11U5th
Team Renegades
1 Game
BOYS 11U5th
York Ballers
2 Games
BOYS 11th
25th Hour
2 Games
BOYS 11th
Columbia Ravens
3 Games
BOYS 11th
Crusaders EliteGreen
4 Games
BOYS 11th
Crusaders EliteGrey
1 Game
BOYS 11th
Iron Saints
2 Games
BOYS 11th
LL Running Rebels
4 Games
BOYS 11th
MD Hoopmasters
2 Games
BOYS 11th
River Valley Wolves
2 Games
BOYS 10U4th
Delaware Vipers
1 Game
BOYS 10U4th
Maryland State Tigers
2 Games
BOYS 10U4th
Metro City Thunder
1 Game
BOYS 10U4th
Spooky Nook Raiders
2 Games
BOYS 10U4th
Team Renegades
1 Game
BOYS 10U4th
York Ballers
3 Games
BOYS 10th
25th Hour
2 Games
BOYS 10th
Advanced Hoops
3 Games
BOYS 10th
HC EliteEudell
2 Games
BOYS 10th
HC EliteStefan
3 Games
BOYS 10th
LL Running RebelsBeer
4 Games
BOYS 10th
LL Running Rebels Long
3 Games
BOYS 10th
MD Hoopmasters
3 Games
BOYS 10th
River Valley Wolves
2 Games

Loading