Battle at the Lakes

Games

462

Courts

34

Organization

Prep Hoops

Location

Minneapolis, MN

Date

May 11-13

Location

Minneapolis, MN

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
17U Regional
Barn Burner Basketball
2 Games
17U Regional
BBA Force
4 Games
17U Regional
Beyond Ball Next-Up
4 Games
17U Regional
Boji Select
4 Games
17U Regional
Chicago Demons
1 Game
17U Regional
Chicago Swish
1 Game
17U Regional
Chi-Town 60624
0 Games
17U Regional
D1 MN Rise
1 Game
17U Regional
Family First
3 Games
17U Regional
Full Package 17U Neon
3 Games
17U Regional
Full Package Walker
1 Game
17U Regional
Great Northern Elite
2 Games
17U Regional
Illinois Swish
1 Game
17U Regional
Iowa Cornsharks Regional
2 Games
17U Regional
Iowa Pump n Run Gold
0 Games
17U Regional
Kansas City Hoop Dreams KCHD Elite 17u
3 Games
17U Regional
Kansas City Pacers
2 Games
17U Regional
KC Pacers 2019 Red
1 Game
17U Regional
Kingdom Force
0 Games
17U Regional
Minnesota Matrix Basketball
1 Game
17U Regional
Minnesota Nice
3 Games
17U Regional
Minnesota Pharaohs
2 Games
17U Regional
Minsota Preshser
1 Game
17U Regional
MN Chill
3 Games
17U Regional
MN Knights
2 Games
17U Regional
QC Ballers
0 Games
17U Regional
Sacred Hoops Bertram
3 Games
17U Regional
Sacred Hoops McVey
3 Games
17U Regional
SD ATTACK
0 Games
17U Regional
SD Venom
3 Games
17U Regional
Team 1848 Wisconsin State Made
3 Games
17U Regional
Team Iowa Red
4 Games
17U Regional
Twin Cities Finest
3 Games
17U Regional
UVA 17U Stan
1 Game
17U Regional
Uvatate
1 Game
17U Regional
West Central United
2 Games
17U Regional
Wisconsin Academy- Ellingson
1 Game
17U Regional
Wisconsin Playmakers North - Deadrick
2 Games
17U Regional
WI Triple Threat
1 Game
17U Regional
Young And Reckless- EP
2 Games
17U National
44 Elite MN
3 Games
17U National
All Iowa Attack 11th
4 Games
17U National
BBA Force
3 Games
17U National
Beyond Ball 24K
3 Games
17U National
CEO Kings
3 Games
17U National
Chicago Demons
2 Games
17U National
Chicago Swish
0 Games
17U National
D1 Minnesota
8 Games
17U National
D1MN RISE
4 Games
17U National
D1 Prospects
1 Game
17U National
Family First
1 Game
17U National
Full Package 17U Montay
3 Games
17U National
Full Package 17U Walker
4 Games
17U National
Fundamental U Black
3 Games
17U National
Fundamental U Grey
3 Games
17U National
Grassroots - Caldwell
1 Game
17U National
Great Northern
1 Game
17U National
Hoops4Health 17U National
4 Games
17U National
Iowa Barnstormers
4 Games
17U National
Iowacornshark
0 Games
17U National
Iowa Cornsharks Select
4 Games
17U National
Iowa Pump n Run Black
8 Games
17U National
Kansas City Hoop Dreams
1 Game
17U National
KC Pacers 2019 Blue
5 Games
17U National
KC Spurs
6 Games
17U National
Kingdom Hoops Elite I
5 Games
17U National
Kingdom Hoops Elite II
2 Games
17U National
Mentality Minnesota
4 Games
17U National
Minnesota Comets Elite DLR
3 Games
17U National
Minnesota Comets Elite Kirchner
5 Games
17U National
Minnesota Fury Kaupa
2 Games
17U National
Minnesota Heat - Henderson
4 Games
17U National
Minnesota Heat - Ismail
4 Games
17U National
Minnesota Heat - Nelson
5 Games
17U National
Minnesota Heat - Wallijasper
4 Games
17U National
Minnesota Pressure
2 Games
17U National
MN Bulldogs 17U
4 Games
17U National
Next Generation Basketball
4 Games
17U National
North Dakota Phenom
5 Games
17U National
Old Gold
3 Games
17U National
Pharaohs
1 Game
17U National
Pirates
6 Games
17U National
Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17
5 Games
17U National
Powerhouse Hoops Red U17
4 Games
17U National
RAW Athletics
3 Games
17U National
Rip City
3 Games
17U National
Sacred Hoops - Rama
4 Games
17U National
SD Attack
4 Games
17U National
SE MN Lightning
5 Games
17U National
Showtime Hoopers 11th Black
4 Games
17U National
Sizzle
3 Games
17U National
South Dacoda Venom
1 Game
17U National
Team 1848
5 Games
17U National
Team Rose
6 Games
17U National
Team RWA
1 Game
17U National
Team Swish 17U
2 Games
17U National
Texas Impact 4:13
4 Games
17U National
Urban Athletics
2 Games
17U National
UVA 17U Tate
3 Games
17U National
West Central United
1 Game
17U National
Wisconsin Academy - Ellingson
3 Games
17U National
Wisconsin Academy - Esters
3 Games
17U National
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley
3 Games
17U National
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory
5 Games
17U National
Wisconsin Crusaders
2 Games
17U National
Wisconsin Playground Warriors
6 Games
17U National
Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt
5 Games
17U National
Wisconsin Starz
3 Games
17U National
WI Triple Threat
3 Games
17U National
Wyoming Power
3 Games
17U National
Young & Reckless - Denard
5 Games
17U National
Young & Reckless - EP
3 Games
17U National
Young & Reckless - Parham
2 Games
16U Regional
Beyond Ball 24K
3 Games
16U Regional
EGF Greenwave
3 Games
16U Regional
Gallo Sports Center
5 Games
16U Regional
Great Northern Elite
3 Games
16U Regional
Iowa Cornsharks Select
4 Games
16U Regional
Iowa Prep 16U Black
2 Games
16U Regional
Iowa Prep 16U Red
4 Games
16U Regional
Iowa Pump n Run Black
4 Games
16U Regional
KC Pacers 2020 Red
4 Games
16U Regional
Minnesota Heat - Halvorsen
3 Games
16U Regional
Minnesota Heat - Lang
4 Games
16U Regional
Minnesota ICE - Rob/Tony
3 Games
16U Regional
Minnesota Nice
4 Games
16U Regional
Minnesota Pharaohs
3 Games
16U Regional
Minnesota Pressure
3 Games
16U Regional
MN Flight
4 Games
16U Regional
MN Lace Up
3 Games
16U Regional
Sacred Hoops Larsen
3 Games
16U Regional
Sacred Hoops McGhee
4 Games
16U Regional
Sacred Hoops Sittig
4 Games
16U Regional
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Diedrich
3 Games
16U Regional
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Leland
5 Games
16U Regional
Wisconsin Playmakers - Koestler
4 Games
16U Regional
Wisconsin Starz
4 Games
16U National
Alliance
3 Games
16U National
All Iowa Attack 10th
4 Games
16U National
BBA Force
3 Games
16U National
CEO Kings
3 Games
16U National
Chicago Demons
3 Games
16U National
D1 Minnesota
5 Games
16U National
D1MN RISE
3 Games
16U National
Full Package 16U Brandon
3 Games
16U National
Full Package 16U Dmitry
3 Games
16U National
Fundamental U Black
4 Games
16U National
Fundamental U Grey
4 Games
16U National
Grassroots - Ewald
3 Games
16U National
Grassroots Train - Sandifer
1 Game
16U National
IBBA
4 Games
16U National
Indiana Dawgz
3 Games
16U National
Iowa Barnstormers
2 Games
16U National
Jr Bison Kraus
4 Games
16U National
KC Pacers 2020 Blue
4 Games
16U National
KC Pacers 2020 White
3 Games
16U National
Kingdom Force
3 Games
16U National
Kingdom Hoops Elite I
2 Games
16U National
Manimal Elite
3 Games
16U National
Minnesota Fury Kline
3 Games
16U National
Minnesota Heat - Ankrah
3 Games
16U National
Minnesota Heat - Presbi
3 Games
16U National
Minnesota Heat - Speer
3 Games
16U National
Minnesota Matrix
3 Games
16U National
Minnesota Phenom
3 Games
16U National
MPLS FAB
3 Games
16U National
Northern Exposure Basketball
3 Games
16U National
Northern Lakers
4 Games
16U National
Old Gold
3 Games
16U National
Pure Prep Academy
2 Games
16U National
Q.C Ballers
3 Games
16U National
RAW Athletics
3 Games
16U National
Rip City
3 Games
16U National
SD Attack
4 Games
16U National
SD Network Basketball
4 Games
16U National
SE MN Lightning-Schwartzhoff
4 Games
16U National
Showtime Hoopers 10th Black
2 Games
16U National
Team 1848
3 Games
16U National
Team Berserk
3 Games
16U National
Team Factory
3 Games
16U National
Team Get Shook
3 Games
16U National
Team Iowa White
2 Games
16U National
Team Rose
4 Games
16U National
Team RWA Burford
5 Games
16U National
Team RWA Jennings
4 Games
16U National
Team Swish 16U
3 Games
16U National
Texas Impact 4:13
2 Games
16U National
Twin Cities Finest
3 Games
16U National
West Central United
5 Games
16U National
Wisconsin Academy - Noll
3 Games
16U National
Wisconsin Playground Warriors
4 Games
16U National
Wisconsin Playmakers - Strege
4 Games
16U National
Wyoming Power
2 Games
16U National
Young and Reckless
4 Games
16U National
Young and Reckless - Brown
3 Games
15U Regional
Acceleration
4 Games
15U Regional
Barn Burner Basketball
4 Games
15U Regional
Beyond Ball Next-Up
4 Games
15U Regional
Crossfire Stone
2 Games
15U Regional
Full Package 15U Dmitry
3 Games
15U Regional
Grassroots Sizzle - Josh
3 Games
15U Regional
Grassroots Train - Red
4 Games
15U Regional
Great Northern Elite
2 Games
15U Regional
Iowa Cornsharks Select
4 Games
15U Regional
Iowa Prep 15U
4 Games
15U Regional
Iowa Pump n Run Black
3 Games
15U Regional
Minnesota Heat - Fleury
6 Games
15U Regional
Minnesota Heat - Inniger
2 Games
15U Regional
Minnesota ICE - Dylan
2 Games
15U Regional
Minnesota Nice
4 Games
15U Regional
Minnesota Select - Rush
4 Games
15U Regional
MN Knights
5 Games
15U Regional
MN Lace Up
2 Games
15U Regional
MN RISE
3 Games
15U Regional
MN Wolves
2 Games
15U Regional
MPLS FAB
2 Games
15U Regional
Northeast Sharpshooters
2 Games
15U Regional
Old Gold
4 Games
15U Regional
Sacred Hoops Herther
3 Games
15U Regional
Sacred Hoops Mergen
1 Game
15U Regional
SD Venom
2 Games
15U Regional
Showtime Hoopers 9th Black
3 Games
15U Regional
Team Iowa Silver
3 Games
15U Regional
Team RWA
3 Games
15U Regional
West Central United
0 Games
15U Regional
Wisconsin Starz
2 Games
15U Regional
Wisconsin United
4 Games
15U National
All Iowa Attack 9th
3 Games
15U National
BBA Force
4 Games
15U National
Beyond Ball 24K
5 Games
15U National
Chicago Demons
5 Games
15U National
Crossfire Bertsch
4 Games
15U National
D1 Minnesota
6 Games
15U National
D1 Prospects
3 Games
15U National
ECI 15U Kretchman
4 Games
15U National
Full Package 15U Montay
4 Games
15U National
Grassroots - Jett
5 Games
15U National
Hustle Hard
4 Games
15U National
Iowa Barnstormers
6 Games
15U National
Kingdom Hoops Elite I
4 Games
15U National
Lakeshore Force
5 Games
15U National
Meanstreets
6 Games
15U National
Minnesota Basketball Academy
4 Games
15U National
Minnesota Fury Syverson
5 Games
15U National
Minnesota Heat - Bohrer
4 Games
15U National
Minnesota Heat - Johnson
4 Games
15U National
Minnesota Pressure
1 Game
15U National
North Dakota Phenom
4 Games
15U National
Pack Attack
5 Games
15U National
Pirates
4 Games
15U National
Rip City
1 Game
15U National
SD Attack
3 Games
15U National
SD Network Basketball
3 Games
15U National
SE MN Lightning-Studer
5 Games
15U National
Team Factory
6 Games
15U National
Team Rose
3 Games
15U National
West Central United
4 Games
15U National
Wisconsin Academy - Nelson
4 Games
15U National
Wisconsin Crusaders
5 Games
15U National
Wisconsin Playmakers - Siler
3 Games
15U National
Young & Reckless
4 Games
14U Regional
Barn Burner Basketball
2 Games
14U Regional
BBA Force
2 Games
14U Regional
Blast Hoops
2 Games
14U Regional
Family First - Edwards
2 Games
14U Regional
Family First - Smith
0 Games
14U Regional
Great Northern Elite
3 Games
14U Regional
IBBA
0 Games
14U Regional
Illinois Ballers
1 Game
14U Regional
Iowa Cornsharks Select
2 Games
14U Regional
Iowa Prep 8th Red
2 Games
14U Regional
KC Pacers 2022 Blue
2 Games
14U Regional
Minnesota Nice
3 Games
14U Regional
Minnesota Nice - Ellis
0 Games
14U Regional
Minnesota Steal
1 Game
14U Regional
MN RISE
2 Games
14U Regional
North Dakota Phenom Red
1 Game
14U Regional
Young Legends
3 Games
14U National
All Iowa Attack 8th Red
0 Games
14U National
D1 Minnesota 2022
0 Games
14U National
D1 Minnesota - Rohs
1 Game
14U National
D1 Minnesota - Tiran
0 Games
14U National
E1T1
0 Games
14U National
E1T1 Elite
0 Games
14U National
Minnesota Basketball Academy
0 Games
14U National
Minnesota Comets Elite Gagner
0 Games
14U National
Minnesota Comets Elite Hedstrom
0 Games
14U National
Minnesota Crown
0 Games
14U National
Minnesota Heat - Gallagher
0 Games
14U National
Minnesota ICE
0 Games
14U National
MN Lace Up
0 Games
14U National
MPLS FAB
1 Game
14U National
North Dakota Phenom Black
1 Game
14U National
SD Venom U14 National
0 Games
14U National
Team 1848
0 Games
14U National
Team 1 Tyus 2022
0 Games
14U National
Team Factory
0 Games
14U National
Team Rose
0 Games
14U National
Top Flight Black 2022
2 Games
14U National
Wisconsin Academy - Hibner
1 Game
14U National
Wisconsin Raiders
2 Games
14U National
Wisconsin United
0 Games
14U National
Young & Reckless - Johnson
0 Games
14U National
Young & Reckless - Robinson
0 Games
13U Regional
Blast Hoops
2 Games
13U Regional
Great Northern Elite
1 Game
13U Regional
Minnesota Comets Elite
2 Games
13U Regional
Minnesota Heat - B Johnson
0 Games
13U Regional
Minnesota Heat - Simso
1 Game
13U Regional
Minnesota Nice
0 Games
13U Regional
MN RISE
2 Games
13U Regional
ND Tropics
2 Games
13U Regional
North Dakota Phenom Red
0 Games
13U Regional
RAW Athletics
0 Games
13U Regional
Team 1848 Wisconsin State Made
1 Game
13U Regional
Wisconsin Playmakers - McFarlane
1 Game
13U National
ECI 13U Barta
0 Games
13U National
Gain Elite Minnesota 2023
0 Games
13U National
Lakeshore Force
0 Games
13U National
Minnesota Heat - South Elite
1 Game
13U National
Minnesota Pressure
1 Game
13U National
Net Worth
1 Game
13U National
North Dakota Phenom Black
0 Games
13U National
SD Network Basketball
1 Game
13U National
Team 1848
0 Games
13U National
Team 1 Tyus 2023
0 Games
13U National
Top Flight 2023
0 Games
13U National
Wisconsin Crusaders
2 Games
13U National
Wisconsin United
0 Games
12U Regional
Great Northern Elite
1 Game
12U Regional
Iowa Prep 6th
0 Games
12U Regional
Milwaukee Ballaz Elite
1 Game
12U Regional
Minnesota Comets Blue
2 Games
12U Regional
Minnesota Nice
2 Games
12U Regional
Minnesota Pressure
0 Games
12U Regional
Minnesota Steal
0 Games
12U Regional
Minnesota Swish
2 Games
12U Regional
MN Top Dawgs
1 Game
12U Regional
ND Attack
0 Games
12U Regional
North Dakota Phenom
1 Game
12U Regional
YMCA
0 Games
12U National
Blast Hoops
0 Games
12U National
Caron Butler Elite
0 Games
12U National
Family First
0 Games
12U National
SD Network Basketball
0 Games
12U National
Team 1 Tyus 2024
0 Games
12U National
Top Flight East 2024
0 Games
12U National
Top Flight South 2024
0 Games
12U National
Top Flight West 2024
0 Games
11U Regional
North Dakota Phenom
0 Games
11U Regional
Stewie Storm
0 Games
11U Regional
West Central United
0 Games
11U Regional
Wisconsin Playmakers - Schindler
0 Games
11U Regional
YMCA
0 Games
11U National
Milwaukee Ballaz Elite
0 Games
11U National
Minnesota Comets Blue
0 Games
11U National
MPLS FAB
0 Games
11U National
Team 1 Tyus 2025
0 Games
11U National
Wisconsin Playmakers - Jesperson
0 Games
10U
Caron Butler Elite
0 Games
10U
Family First - Edwards
0 Games
10U
Family First - London
0 Games
10U
Milwaukee Ballaz Elite
0 Games
10U
Minnesota Heat
0 Games
10U
NABA
0 Games
10U
Spartans 3rd
0 Games
10U
Top Flight Black 2026
0 Games

Loading