Bay Area Ultimate Challenge

Games

195

Courts

11

Location

Rocklin, CA

Date

Jul 23-25

Location

Rocklin, CA

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
Sutter's Fort Division
90 Ten Bowen
4 Games
Sutter's Fort Division
Bay City
1 Game
Sutter's Fort Division
Blazin Heat Basketball
4 Games
Sutter's Fort Division
Cal Stars 16 Flight
3 Games
Sutter's Fort Division
CenCal Elite Purple
3 Games
Sutter's Fort Division
Dreamers
1 Game
Sutter's Fort Division
East Bay Evolution
4 Games
Sutter's Fort Division
Hoopstars
5 Games
Sutter's Fort Division
NW Stars Red
2 Games
Sutter's Fort Division
Pride
1 Game
Sutter's Fort Division
Reno Lady Ballers
3 Games
Sutter's Fort Division
Sacramento Sting Gold
4 Games
Sutter's Fort Division
San Matteo
1 Game
Sutter's Fort Division
Stars
3 Games
Sutter's Fort Division
Suns
1 Game
Sutter's Fort Division
Swoosh Black
4 Games
Sutter's Fort Division
Team Concept Fire
4 Games
Sutter's Fort Division
West Coast Impact Black 17U
4 Games
Sutter's Fort Division
YBA
2 Games
Mare Island Division
Alaska Lady Stars Gold
5 Games
Mare Island Division
Cal Stars 16 Select
3 Games
Mare Island Division
Cal Swoosh Phenom Black
4 Games
Mare Island Division
East Bay Tigers 15
4 Games
Mare Island Division
NW Stars Red
1 Game
Mare Island Division
Proformance Hawaii 15U
4 Games
Mare Island Division
Reno Lady Ballers 2
5 Games
Mare Island Division
San Jose Cagers White
4 Games
Mare Island Division
Southend Skills 2020
4 Games
Mare Island Division
WVBA Elite White
4 Games
Mare Island Division
YBA Elite 2022
4 Games
Jack London Division
Cal Stars 15 Flight
3 Games
Jack London Division
Cal Stars 8th Red
3 Games
Jack London Division
CenCal Elite Yellow
4 Games
Jack London Division
EBC 15U Blue
4 Games
Jack London Division
Lady Spartans
4 Games
Jack London Division
NW Fusion
4 Games
Jack London Division
NW Stars White
4 Games
Jack London Division
Oregon City White
4 Games
Jack London Division
Prospects Gray 16
3 Games
Jack London Division
Sacramento Sting Blue
3 Games
Jack London Division
San Jose Cagers Gold
4 Games
Jack London Division
WVBA Elite Green
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
Bay City 17 Select
3 Games
Golden Gate Division
Cal Stars 15u Elite
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
Columbia Cascades
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
East Bay Tigers 17
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
EBC Elite
5 Games
Golden Gate Division
EJ Hoops 16
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
FOH Seattle Loyd
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
Hoopaholics
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
Idaho Hoopdreams Blue
3 Games
Golden Gate Division
Monarchs Black
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
NW Express Extreme
5 Games
Golden Gate Division
Oregon City Black
3 Games
Golden Gate Division
Port City
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
Proformance Hawaii White
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
Prospects Red 17
2 Games
Golden Gate Division
Redondo Sea Hawks
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
Sacramento Sting Platinum
3 Games
Golden Gate Division
San Jose Cagers Blue
2 Games
Golden Gate Division
San Mateo Suns
2 Games
Golden Gate Division
Seattle Stars Elite
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
Seattle Stars Flight
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
Seattle Transition
0 Games
Golden Gate Division
Seattle Transition
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
South Medford
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
Stockton Hawks 17U
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
Team Concept Heat
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
Top Flight 17
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
WVBA Elite Black
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
Xpress Jackie
3 Games
Golden Gate Division
Xpress Shon
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
YBA
3 Games
Golden Gate Division
YBA 16U Elite Shaw
4 Games
Golden Gate Division
YBA Elite Taylor
2 Games
Golden Gate Division
YBA Panthers TET
2 Games
Capital Division
Alaska Lady Stars Blue
4 Games
Capital Division
Cal Stars 15 Select
5 Games
Capital Division
Cal Stars 7th Red
3 Games
Capital Division
Cal Stars 8th Navy
3 Games
Capital Division
Cen Cal Elite
1 Game
Capital Division
Idaho Hoopdreams 15U
6 Games
Capital Division
Lady Spartans 2
4 Games
Capital Division
NorCal
3 Games
Capital Division
NW Express Chaos
4 Games
Capital Division
Oregon City Red
2 Games
Capital Division
Orinda Magic Blue
5 Games
Capital Division
Pioneers
3 Games
Capital Division
Prospects Basketball Academy Gold
4 Games
Capital Division
Prospects Gray 16
2 Games
Capital Division
Sacramento Sting Yellow
6 Games
Capital Division
Team EXH 4
0 Games
Capital Division
Team EXH 6
0 Games
Capital Division
West Coast Impact Gold
5 Games
Capital Division
YBA Elite 2022
2 Games
Capital Division
YBA Panthers
2 Games
Brad Smith Division
Alaska Lady Stars Elite
5 Games
Brad Smith Division
Basketball Institute
4 Games
Brad Smith Division
Cal Stars 16 EYBL
5 Games
Brad Smith Division
Cal Stars Attack
6 Games
Brad Smith Division
Cal Stars Flight
5 Games
Brad Smith Division
Cal Stars Nike EYBL
6 Games
Brad Smith Division
Dreamers
3 Games
Brad Smith Division
EJ Hoops 17
5 Games
Brad Smith Division
Holla 2019
5 Games
Brad Smith Division
Idaho Hoopdreams Black
1 Game
Brad Smith Division
North Idaho Elite
5 Games
Brad Smith Division
Northwest Stars Navy
5 Games
Brad Smith Division
Proformance Hawaii Black
5 Games

Loading