Best of the South

Games

593

Courts

11

Organization

Hoop Seen

Location

Lakepoint, GA

Date

Jul 19-22

Location

Lakepoint, GA

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
17U/11th Grade
2019 Rebels
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
2nd2None Warriors Elite
3 Games
17U/11th Grade
ABC Elite 17U
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
AC Georgia
8 Games
17U/11th Grade
AC Georgia (Morris)
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Alabama Celtics
7 Games
17U/11th Grade
AOT
1 Game
17U/11th Grade
Arete
1 Game
17U/11th Grade
Atlanta All-Stars
7 Games
17U/11th Grade
Atlanta Lightning
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
Atlanta Timberwolves
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
Atlanta Xpress
3 Games
17U/11th Grade
Atlanta Xpress DB
3 Games
17U/11th Grade
Auburn Raptors
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
Balkman Elite
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Ballin Blazers 2019
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
BCB Black
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
BFG Elite
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
BJBC
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
B Maze
1 Game
17U/11th Grade
Brevard Bulls 2019
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Carolina Clippers (Pauldin) 17U
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Carolina Pressure
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
Chattanooga Elite Gray
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Chattanooga Elite Navy
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
College Park RimRockers
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
CP25
3 Games
17U/11th Grade
CP 25 Mix
2 Games
17U/11th Grade
D'Ville Dreamz Elite
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
E1T1
3 Games
17U/11th Grade
EAB
7 Games
17U/11th Grade
East Coast United 17U
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
EYSF Panthers 11th
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
FCE Elite
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Florida Elite
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
Florida Future (Arthur)
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
GAA
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
GA Elite Ballers
8 Games
17U/11th Grade
Game Elite ELW
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Gametime Ballers
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
GA Warriors
7 Games
17U/11th Grade
Georgia Heat
3 Games
17U/11th Grade
Georgia Kings
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
Georgia Livin Legends (Maxwell)
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
Georgia Stars
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Georgia Stars 16u
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Georgia Trendsetters
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
God's Property
8 Games
17U/11th Grade
Greater Northeast GA Warriors
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
Griffin Grasshoppers Elite
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
HYPE
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
JSI Elite
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
Lagrange Wildcats
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Living Our Dreams 2019
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
Louisville Magic
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Memphis Prep
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
Middle Georgia Stars
2 Games
17U/11th Grade
Mississippi Kings
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
MS Spartans
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
Nike Elite Stars
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
North Atlanta Orangemen
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
North Metro Elite
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
NWGA Select
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Port City Stars
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
Pro One Select Grey
3 Games
17U/11th Grade
Pro One Select Navy
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
Pro One Select White
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
Pro Vision
1 Game
17U/11th Grade
PSA Cardinals
3 Games
17U/11th Grade
PSB Chattanooga
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
PSB Elite (McDonald)
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
PSB Elite (Wade)
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Psb Select
2 Games
17U/11th Grade
Red Storm (BTG) Elite
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
Rockmart Elite
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
Savon's Academy Stars
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
SBC
3 Games
17U/11th Grade
SBC
2 Games
17U/11th Grade
SC Focus
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
SEBA FCI Warriors
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
Se Elite
2 Games
17U/11th Grade
Smryna Stars Graham Gold
7 Games
17U/11th Grade
South Florida Rockets
8 Games
17U/11th Grade
South Fulton Lions
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
Sports Academy South
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
SR1 All Stars
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
Steel City Gators
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
Tampa Tarpons 2019
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
TBAT-Arete
3 Games
17U/11th Grade
Team AFFECT
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
Team ARG
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
Team Ferg
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Team GA Magic
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Team GA Magic
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Team GRIND
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Team Grizzlies Elite
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Team M.O.A.M
7 Games
17U/11th Grade
Team Parsons-North Florida
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Team Power 2019
9 Games
17U/11th Grade
Team ProVision
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
Team Recruit
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
Team SC Red
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
Team Sleepers
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Team Thad
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Tennessee Bobcats
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Tennessee Tigers
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
TNBA South 11th (Santana)
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
TNT HoopSquad 2019
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Upward Stars 2020
1 Game
17U/11th Grade
Upward Stars Columbia
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
Upward Stars Riverfront
6 Games
17U/11th Grade
Upward Stars Upstate
5 Games
17U/11th Grade
Warner Robins All-Stars
0 Games
17U/11th Grade
Warriors Elite 16U
3 Games
17U/11th Grade
West GA Takeover
4 Games
17U/11th Grade
Westside Flight
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Alabama Fusion
6 Games
16U/10th Grade
Anderson Knights
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Atlanta Big Five 2020
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Atlanta Express (Hook)
7 Games
16U/10th Grade
Atlanta Kings
6 Games
16U/10th Grade
Atlanta Lightning
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Atlanta Top Flight Elite
6 Games
16U/10th Grade
Ballin Blazers Red 2020
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Birmingham Thunder
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
Boynton Heat Classic
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Brevard Bulls
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Carolina Pressure
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
Central Florida Rising Stars
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
Chattanooga Elite Gray
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Chattanooga Elite Navy
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
Cherokee Spurs
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
EAB
8 Games
16U/10th Grade
East Coast United
7 Games
16U/10th Grade
East Cobb Playmakers (Christian)
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
East Cobb Playmakers (Haynes)
3 Games
16U/10th Grade
Edmond Ballers
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
Elfrid Payton Elite
3 Games
16U/10th Grade
Elite Warriors
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
EOTO
7 Games
16U/10th Grade
EYSF Panthers 10th
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
FCE Elite
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
G3 Elite
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
GA Elite Ballers/GP
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Game Elite 2021
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
Gametime Ballers
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Georgia Flight
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Georgia Heat
1 Game
16U/10th Grade
Georgia Stars 15U
7 Games
16U/10th Grade
High Hoops
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
HYPE 2021 (Travis)
7 Games
16U/10th Grade
Inspire Atlanta
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
JSI Elite
8 Games
16U/10th Grade
Lagrange Wildcats
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Metro City Storm
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Middle Georgia Ballers
7 Games
16U/10th Grade
Murfreesboro Force 2020
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
North Atlanta Orangemen
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
NYBL All Stars
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Pro One Select
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
PSB Elite (Hairston)
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
PSB Elite (McCarthy)
6 Games
16U/10th Grade
Reach Higher Kings (Black)
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
SBC
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
SOH Elite
6 Games
16U/10th Grade
Southern Kings
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
SR1 All Stars
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
Star Ready 2020
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Steel City Gators
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
Tampa Tarpons 2020
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Team Attack (Black)
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Team Impact-WJ
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
Team Pharoah
0 Games
16U/10th Grade
Team WHBH
6 Games
16U/10th Grade
Tennessee Tigers
6 Games
16U/10th Grade
TN Future
1 Game
16U/10th Grade
TN Legacy
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
TNT HoopSquad 2020
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
Upward Stars Nashville
4 Games
16U/10th Grade
Upward Stars Riverfront
2 Games
16U/10th Grade
Upward Stars Riverfront 2021
2 Games
16U/10th Grade
Upward Stars Upstate (Blue)
5 Games
16U/10th Grade
Upward Stars Upstate (White)
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
Atlanta Huskies
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
Atlanta TapOut
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
Auburn Raptors
5 Games
15U/9th Grade
BCB
3 Games
15U/9th Grade
Capital City Vipers
6 Games
15U/9th Grade
Central Florida Rising Stars
5 Games
15U/9th Grade
Champions Elite
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
Chattanooga Elite Gray
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
Chattanooga Elite Navy
6 Games
15U/9th Grade
Choice Management Knights
3 Games
15U/9th Grade
College Park RimRockers
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
Crusaders
1 Game
15U/9th Grade
Dream Nation FL
6 Games
15U/9th Grade
EAB
5 Games
15U/9th Grade
Elfrid Payton Elite
8 Games
15U/9th Grade
Elite Playmakers 2021
6 Games
15U/9th Grade
Game Elite-T
7 Games
15U/9th Grade
GCPC Stars
5 Games
15U/9th Grade
Georgia Coastal Ballers
5 Games
15U/9th Grade
Georgia Hoyas
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
Georgia Kings
5 Games
15U/9th Grade
Gods Property
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
Henson Select
5 Games
15U/9th Grade
Hoops 360 AE
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
Hybrid Hoops 2021
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
Jacksonville Warriors
3 Games
15U/9th Grade
JBA Crusaders
3 Games
15U/9th Grade
JSI Elite
8 Games
15U/9th Grade
Let It Fly
6 Games
15U/9th Grade
Memphis Bulls Elite
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
North Atlanta Orangemen
5 Games
15U/9th Grade
North Metro Elite
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
PCBC Stars
8 Games
15U/9th Grade
Pro One Select
7 Games
15U/9th Grade
PSB Elite (Jones)
6 Games
15U/9th Grade
SOH Elite
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
SR1 All Stars
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
Star Ready 2021
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
Steel City Gators
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
Swoop
1 Game
15U/9th Grade
Team Loaded 704
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
Team Northside
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
Team Swoop
5 Games
15U/9th Grade
Tennessee Court Kings
5 Games
15U/9th Grade
Tennessee Fury
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
TN Future 2021
3 Games
15U/9th Grade
TN Magic
9 Games
15U/9th Grade
Upward Stars N. Atlanta
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
Upward Stars Upstate
4 Games
15U/9th Grade
West Georgia Warriors 2021
4 Games
14U/8th Grade
Atlanta Big Five 2022
7 Games
14U/8th Grade
Auburn Raptors
5 Games
14U/8th Grade
Boynton Heat Classic
3 Games
14U/8th Grade
CP 25
1 Game
14U/8th Grade
FCE Elite
1 Game
14U/8th Grade
First Coast Elite
2 Games
14U/8th Grade
Georgia Achiever Academy
0 Games
14U/8th Grade
HCBC
5 Games
14U/8th Grade
Jax Tigers 8th Grade
3 Games
14U/8th Grade
North Atlanta Orangemen
4 Games
14U/8th Grade
PCBC Stars
3 Games
14U/8th Grade
Pro One Select 2022 Navy
5 Games
14U/8th Grade
SBC Elite
5 Games
14U/8th Grade
SOH Elite
5 Games
14U/8th Grade
Soldiers Elite
4 Games
14U/8th Grade
Team Parsons
2 Games
14U/8th Grade
TN Fury 2022
7 Games
14U/8th Grade
West Coast Elite
1 Game
14U/8th Grade
West Georgia Warriors 2022
5 Games

Loading