Chicago Classic

Games

265

Courts

14

Organization

Zero Gravity

Location

Chicago, IL

Date

May 5-6

Location

Chicago, IL

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
Girls Var
Chicago Lady Rebelz
1 Game
Girls Var
Illinois Phoenix
3 Games
Girls Var
Illinois TWolves
3 Games
Girls Var
Southern Wisconsin Shock
5 Games
Girls Var
WI Flight Elite - Silver
4 Games
Girls Var
Wisconsin Evolution 17u Girls
2 Games
Girls MS
A-TEAM ALLSTARS
3 Games
Girls MS
Flow 7 Navy
3 Games
Girls MS
Flow 7 White
3 Games
Girls MS
NKY Primetime
4 Games
Girls MS
Wisconsin Evolution 14u Girls
3 Games
Girls JV
AGB Hawks
3 Games
Girls JV
All In - Abrams
3 Games
Girls JV
All In - Leach
4 Games
Girls JV
Chicago Lockdown 14U Ivy
3 Games
Girls JV
Chicago Lockdown 15U Gruber
3 Games
Girls JV
Evolution Basketball
1 Game
Girls JV
Illinois Phoenix Varsity
1 Game
Girls JV
Lady Bucks Milwaukee Green
4 Games
Girls JV
Lady Bucks Milwaukee Red
4 Games
Girls JV
Lady Rebels
1 Game
Girls JV
QC Ballers
3 Games
Girls JV
Team M.O.R.E Athletics
2 Games
Girls Elem
Ballers Elite
5 Games
Girls Elem
Ballers Elite 2
1 Game
Girls Elem
Evolution
2 Games
Girls Elem
Illinois Lady Intruders
4 Games
Girls Elem
JB Reality
1 Game
Girls Elem
Kessel Heat
3 Games
Boys Var
ALL IN Old School Braverman
5 Games
Boys Var
ALL IN Old School Elite
3 Games
Boys Var
ALL IN Old School Elite Jackson
3 Games
Boys Var
ALL IN Rogers/Hale
3 Games
Boys Var
American Gold 1st Place
1 Game
Boys Var
American Platinum 2nd Place
1 Game
Boys Var
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite
5 Games
Boys Var
Chicago Arsenal
2 Games
Boys Var
Chicago Lockdown 17U Hobbs
2 Games
Boys Var
Chicago Lockdown 17U Vyverberg
4 Games
Boys Var
Chicago Storm Basketball
2 Games
Boys Var
Chi-City Hoopstars
3 Games
Boys Var
Hampshire Whips
2 Games
Boys Var
Illinois Bobcats
3 Games
Boys Var
Illinois Bombers
3 Games
Boys Var
Illinois D1 Express
4 Games
Boys Var
NextLEVEL 24 Elite
4 Games
Boys Var
Swish Basketball
4 Games
Boys Var
Team M.O.R.E Athletics
4 Games
Boys Var
Thrillanoise Athletics 17U
3 Games
Boys Var
Thunder Elite
4 Games
Boys Var
Tswolverines
4 Games
Boys Var
Wisconsin Surge
1 Game
Boys 9th
2021 Hawkinson (Boys)
3 Games
Boys 9th
Adidas Team Rose
3 Games
Boys 9th
AGB Hawks - Smith
3 Games
Boys 9th
ALL IN Athletics
1 Game
Boys 9th
ALL IN Figueroa
4 Games
Boys 9th
ALL IN Old School
4 Games
Boys 9th
All Love Basketball
3 Games
Boys 9th
Chicago Lockdown 15U Voltz
3 Games
Boys 9th
Elevation All-Stars 9th
3 Games
Boys 9th
I-Hustle
2 Games
Boys 9th
Illinois Jaguars
5 Games
Boys 9th
Motor City Chargers
4 Games
Boys 9th
MPLS Fab
4 Games
Boys 9th
NextLEVEL 24 Elite
4 Games
Boys 9th
Steger
1 Game
Boys 9th
Storms Coming Blue
2 Games
Boys 9th
Storm's Coming White
2 Games
Boys 9th
Swish Basketball
4 Games
Boys 9th
Team F.O.E.
4 Games
Boys 9th
The Academy
4 Games
Boys 9th
Trinity Squad
3 Games
Boys 8th
Adidas Team Rose
3 Games
Boys 8th
AGB Hawks - Kev
3 Games
Boys 8th
ALL IN Figueroa Black
3 Games
Boys 8th
ALL IN Figueroa Freeman
2 Games
Boys 8th
All Love Basketball
3 Games
Boys 8th
Bowen Basketball McCoy
4 Games
Boys 8th
Chicago Lockdown 14U Ireland
3 Games
Boys 8th
Elevation All-Stars 8th
3 Games
Boys 8th
ET21 Buckeyes
3 Games
Boys 8th
Gods Gift 8blk
3 Games
Boys 8th
Gods Gift A8
3 Games
Boys 8th
Hoop Royalty
2 Games
Boys 8th
Illinois Ballers
4 Games
Boys 8th
Illinois Blaze
4 Games
Boys 8th
Illinois Bobcats 14
3 Games
Boys 8th
Illinois Intruders
1 Game
Boys 8th
Kessel Heat
3 Games
Boys 8th
Killer Instinct 14u
2 Games
Boys 8th
Midwest United All Stars
1 Game
Boys 8th
Milwaukee Rebels
4 Games
Boys 8th
MLPS Fab
2 Games
Boys 8th
Motor City Chargers
3 Games
Boys 8th
MUA
2 Games
Boys 8th
Romeoville thunder 8
3 Games
Boys 8th
Team M.O.R.E Athletics
2 Games
Boys 8th
WI Scholars B
3 Games
Boys 7th
AGB Hawks - Rick
4 Games
Boys 7th
AGB Hawks - Sean
2 Games
Boys 7th
ALL IN Lewis
5 Games
Boys 7th
All In McClellan
2 Games
Boys 7th
ALL IN Williams
3 Games
Boys 7th
All Love Basketball
3 Games
Boys 7th
Chicago Lockdown 13U Fields
3 Games
Boys 7th
Chi-City Hoopstars
3 Games
Boys 7th
Elevation All-Stars 7th Black
5 Games
Boys 7th
Elevation All-Stars 7th Red
2 Games
Boys 7th
Ignite Hoops
3 Games
Boys 7th
Illinois Blaze
5 Games
Boys 7th
Illinois Blaze - Orange
2 Games
Boys 7th
Illinois Bobcats 13
3 Games
Boys 7th
Kessel Heat Platinum
3 Games
Boys 7th
Killer Instincts
1 Game
Boys 7th
Running Rebels
4 Games
Boys 7th
Young Bucks
1 Game
Boys 6th
ALL IN - Paul Black
3 Games
Boys 6th
All Love Basketball
3 Games
Boys 6th
Illinois Blaze
5 Games
Boys 6th
Illinois Intruders
4 Games
Boys 6th
Kessel Heat Black
3 Games
Boys 6th
Meanstreets
5 Games
Boys 6th
Milwaukee Running Rebels
3 Games
Boys 6th
Motor City Chargers
3 Games
Boys 6th
Ray Allen Select
5 Games
Boys 6th
Romeoville thunder 6
3 Games
Boys 6th
Team F.O.E
3 Games
Boys 6th
WILDBOYZ BASKETBALL RED
3 Games
Boys 6th
Young Lions 12U Black
3 Games
Boys 5th
All Love Basketball
3 Games
Boys 5th
Chi-City Hoopstars
3 Games
Boys 5th
Illinois Blaze
1 Game
Boys 5th
Illinois Intruders
3 Games
Boys 5th
Kessel Heat
4 Games
Boys 5th
Team F.O.E
2 Games
Boys 4th
All Love Basketball
3 Games
Boys 4th
Illinois Blaze
3 Games
Boys 4th
Illinois Intruders
4 Games
Boys 4th
Romeoville thunder 4
4 Games
Boys 3rd
All Love Basketball
3 Games
Boys 3rd
Illinois fierce
3 Games
Boys 3rd
Illinois Intruders
4 Games
Boys 10th
AGB Hawks - Smith
3 Games
Boys 10th
ALL IN Chicago
4 Games
Boys 10th
ALL IN Figueroa
2 Games
Boys 10th
ALL IN Jackson
2 Games
Boys 10th
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite
4 Games
Boys 10th
Burress Ballers
3 Games
Boys 10th
Chicago Lockdown
3 Games
Boys 10th
Chicago Lockdown 16U Baine
2 Games
Boys 10th
Chi-City Hoopstars
2 Games
Boys 10th
Gallo Sports Center - 16U
4 Games
Boys 10th
Gods Gift
6 Games
Boys 10th
Gods Gift blk
1 Game
Boys 10th
Hamspire
1 Game
Boys 10th
IBA Brando
3 Games
Boys 10th
IBA Illinois Stars
3 Games
Boys 10th
Illinois Badgers
3 Games
Boys 10th
Illinois Badgers Elite
2 Games
Boys 10th
Illinois Blaze
4 Games
Boys 10th
Illinois Bobcats 16
2 Games
Boys 10th
Illinois D1 Express
2 Games
Boys 10th
Illinois Rockets
2 Games
Boys 10th
ILLINOIS SHOCKERS
1 Game
Boys 10th
IL Rockets 16U White
1 Game
Boys 10th
Motor City Chargers
2 Games
Boys 10th
North side
1 Game
Boys 10th
Ohio Phenom
4 Games
Boys 10th
Ohio Phenom Academy
1 Game
Boys 10th
Romeoville thunder 10
4 Games
Boys 10th
Southside Seminoles
3 Games
Boys 10th
STEGER 16U
4 Games
Boys 10th
Swish Basketball
2 Games
Boys 10th
Team M.O.R.E Athletics
2 Games
Boys 10th
Team One
2 Games
Boys 10th
Team One Phenoms
3 Games
Boys 10th
Thrillanoise Athletics 16U
3 Games
Boys 10th
Tswolverines
2 Games
Boys 10th
Wisconsin Surge
3 Games

Loading