Chicago Summer Jam

Games

524

Courts

27

Organization

Baylor Basketball

Location

Chicago, IL

Date

Jul 13-15

Location

Chicago, IL

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
9th Grade
3-D Nation 15U
3 Games
9th Grade
AFES
4 Games
9th Grade
AGB Hawks
4 Games
9th Grade
All In 1
4 Games
9th Grade
All IN Athletics
4 Games
9th Grade
All Love
4 Games
9th Grade
Ball Like Me Flames
5 Games
9th Grade
Beyond Ball 24k
7 Games
9th Grade
Beyond Ball Next Up
2 Games
9th Grade
Billups Elite
6 Games
9th Grade
Camp Darryl
5 Games
9th Grade
Central Illinois Generals
3 Games
9th Grade
Charlotte Court KY - Nimbo
3 Games
9th Grade
Charlotte Court Tyler
2 Games
9th Grade
Cleveland
2 Games
9th Grade
Crossfire Bertsch
6 Games
9th Grade
Extreme Heat
7 Games
9th Grade
Full Package
3 Games
9th Grade
Hardwork Basketball
4 Games
9th Grade
Hardwork Basketball 2
3 Games
9th Grade
Howard Pulley Maxey
5 Games
9th Grade
Howard Pulley Washington
5 Games
9th Grade
IDM Panthers
3 Games
9th Grade
Ilinois Huskies
6 Games
9th Grade
Illinois Bears
4 Games
9th Grade
Illinois Stars Rogers Elite IBA
4 Games
9th Grade
Illinois Stars Rogers IBA
4 Games
9th Grade
IL Rockets
4 Games
9th Grade
Iowa Elite
3 Games
9th Grade
Kevin Looney Elite
1 Game
9th Grade
Kevon Iooney Elite Rebels
2 Games
9th Grade
Macomb County Cougars
4 Games
9th Grade
Missouri Impact
3 Games
9th Grade
MN Fury Poppen
2 Games
9th Grade
Monee Makers
3 Games
9th Grade
NBDA Bison Gold 1
4 Games
9th Grade
NBDA Bison Gold 2
4 Games
9th Grade
NBU Athletics
4 Games
9th Grade
Next Level Elite
4 Games
9th Grade
North Star United
1 Game
9th Grade
Ohio Varsity
7 Games
9th Grade
PAE
4 Games
9th Grade
Playground Elite - Black
5 Games
9th Grade
Playground Elite - Blue
4 Games
9th Grade
RED RUSH
3 Games
9th Grade
Rockford Five-0
5 Games
9th Grade
RWA
4 Games
9th Grade
Sky Digg Soldiers
3 Games
9th Grade
St. Louis Blazers
4 Games
9th Grade
Team Factory - Gold
4 Games
9th Grade
The Family EYBL
5 Games
9th Grade
The General
1 Game
9th Grade
TNBA Ohio 2021
4 Games
9th Grade
TNBA South
3 Games
9th Grade
West Michigan Crush
4 Games
9th Grade
Wisconsin Blizzard - Thomas
5 Games
9th Grade
Wisconsin Evolution
5 Games
9th Grade
Young Reckless
3 Games
8th Grade
Bowen Basketball
5 Games
8th Grade
Central IL Generals
3 Games
8th Grade
Charolotte Court KY - Marcellus
5 Games
8th Grade
DiverseCity
4 Games
8th Grade
Hoop Avenues Elite
5 Games
8th Grade
Howard Pulley Basketball - Howard Pulley
4 Games
8th Grade
Hudson Elite
3 Games
8th Grade
Illinois Huskies
4 Games
8th Grade
Indiana dawgs
5 Games
8th Grade
Limitless Basketball
4 Games
8th Grade
LTG/MCBL
9 Games
8th Grade
Meanstreets Brown
6 Games
8th Grade
Mid Mo Elite Gray
5 Games
8th Grade
MN Fury Poppen
1 Game
8th Grade
Mo Mid Elite Red
7 Games
8th Grade
Nebraska Bison Green 1
6 Games
8th Grade
Nebraska Bison Green 2
3 Games
8th Grade
North Stars United
4 Games
8th Grade
NWA Hoops
5 Games
8th Grade
Old Gold Dream Team
5 Games
8th Grade
PAE
3 Games
8th Grade
RED RUSH
4 Games
8th Grade
TEAM 1848
4 Games
8th Grade
Team Factory
6 Games
8th Grade
Team Manimal Moss
5 Games
8th Grade
Team Rose
4 Games
8th Grade
The Family
8 Games
8th Grade
The Family Blue
6 Games
8th Grade
UTS.Elite
3 Games
8th Grade
W10
0 Games
8th Grade
Wisconsin Academy - Hibner
3 Games
8th Grade
Wisconsin Blizzard - Donaldson
6 Games
8th Grade
Young Reckless
7 Games
7th Grade
AGB Select
4 Games
7th Grade
Aurora Basketball
4 Games
7th Grade
Hard Work Basketball
4 Games
7th Grade
Hoopers Basketball Club
4 Games
7th Grade
Indiana MVP
5 Games
7th Grade
KCBC 2023
5 Games
7th Grade
Mac Irvin Fire Giles
6 Games
7th Grade
Mac Irvin Fire Lonnie
3 Games
7th Grade
Meanstreets 13U - Jones
8 Games
7th Grade
Meanstreets Griffith
6 Games
7th Grade
Mid Mo Elite
5 Games
7th Grade
Old Gold Dream Team
4 Games
7th Grade
Raw Athletics
4 Games
7th Grade
SE Minnesota Rising Stars
4 Games
7th Grade
Sports Factory Inc. Bulls
4 Games
7th Grade
TEAM 1848
3 Games
7th Grade
TNBA OHIO
5 Games
7th Grade
Wisconsin Shooters 2023
4 Games
6th Grade
Exteme Heat
4 Games
6th Grade
First Step Basketball
5 Games
6th Grade
Hoop Avenue Elite
5 Games
6th Grade
Mac Irvin Fire Joseph
5 Games
6th Grade
Mid Mo Elite
4 Games
6th Grade
Milwaukee Swing Podoll
6 Games
6th Grade
Minnesota Pressure
5 Games
6th Grade
Next Level Elite
5 Games
6th Grade
TEAM 1848
4 Games
6th Grade
Team Rock
5 Games
6th Grade
Twin City SLAM
4 Games
6th Grade
Wisconsin Triple Threat
4 Games
5th Grade
First Step Basketball
5 Games
5th Grade
Mac Irvin Fire
4 Games
5th Grade
Next Level Elite
4 Games
5th Grade
Rockford Amabassadors
5 Games
4th Grade
Central Illinois Generals
3 Games
4th Grade
Hard Work Basketball
3 Games
4th Grade
Meanstreets Brown
4 Games
4th Grade
Rockford Amabassadors
0 Games
11th Grade
1848 Wisconsin State Made
4 Games
11th Grade
23Hooprs
1 Game
11th Grade
AFES Black
4 Games
11th Grade
Beyond Ball 24k
3 Games
11th Grade
Beyond Ball Next Up
4 Games
11th Grade
Big 3 Basketball
4 Games
11th Grade
Camp Darryl
2 Games
11th Grade
Charolotte Court KY
4 Games
11th Grade
Chicago Lockdown
4 Games
11th Grade
Chicago Select Team Parker
3 Games
11th Grade
Chicago Select Tim
4 Games
11th Grade
Crossfire Bellefeuille
4 Games
11th Grade
FAmily
2 Games
11th Grade
Flight
2 Games
11th Grade
Full Package
3 Games
11th Grade
Full Package Walker
5 Games
11th Grade
Hardwork Basketball
1 Game
11th Grade
Hard Work Basketball
1 Game
11th Grade
HLC- Olsen
4 Games
11th Grade
Hoopers Basketball
5 Games
11th Grade
Hoops4Health National North
3 Games
11th Grade
Hoops4Health National West
4 Games
11th Grade
Howard Pulley Justice
4 Games
11th Grade
Howard Pulley Panthers - Harris
4 Games
11th Grade
Hudson Elite
4 Games
11th Grade
Husky
1 Game
11th Grade
IBA Witt (IL stars)
3 Games
11th Grade
IDM Panthers
4 Games
11th Grade
Illinois Attack
3 Games
11th Grade
Illinois Bucks-Tri County
4 Games
11th Grade
Illinois D1 Express
4 Games
11th Grade
Illinois Future
4 Games
11th Grade
Illinois Icemen
6 Games
11th Grade
Illinois Mustangs
5 Games
11th Grade
Illinois Raptors - Dortch
3 Games
11th Grade
Illinois Stampede
2 Games
11th Grade
Inland Elite
2 Games
11th Grade
IYBA Illinois Heat
4 Games
11th Grade
KC Spurs
4 Games
11th Grade
Mac Irvin Fire EYBL
4 Games
11th Grade
Macomb County Cougars
4 Games
11th Grade
Mentality MN
5 Games
11th Grade
Minimal Elite
1 Game
11th Grade
Minnesota Fury
8 Games
11th Grade
Mosuiri Fligh
1 Game
11th Grade
M'PYRE
3 Games
11th Grade
NBU Athletics
4 Games
11th Grade
Nebraska Bison Red
4 Games
11th Grade
North Texas Thunder Elite
3 Games
11th Grade
Ohio Varsity
4 Games
11th Grade
Oklahoma PlayMaker Express
4 Games
11th Grade
Old Gold Dream Team
5 Games
11th Grade
OSS
4 Games
11th Grade
PAE
5 Games
11th Grade
Playground Elite
1 Game
11th Grade
RED RUSH
4 Games
11th Grade
Romeoville Thunder
4 Games
11th Grade
RR
1 Game
11th Grade
R R
3 Games
11th Grade
Swish
1 Game
11th Grade
TEAM 1848
6 Games
11th Grade
Team Rose
3 Games
11th Grade
Tennessee Edge
6 Games
11th Grade
Thunder Elite
7 Games
11th Grade
TNBA Flash
6 Games
11th Grade
TNBA Silver
5 Games
11th Grade
Tswoverines
4 Games
11th Grade
Twin Cities Pirates
4 Games
11th Grade
UTS.Elite 17u
5 Games
11th Grade
Wildcats Basketball
4 Games
11th Grade
Windy City Magic
1 Game
11th Grade
Wisconsin Evolutoin
4 Games
11th Grade
Wisconsin Playground Elite
7 Games
11th Grade
Wisconsin Playground Elite - Hall
1 Game
11th Grade
Wisconsin Triple Threat
4 Games
11th Grade
Young Reckless 2
6 Games
11th Grade
Young Reckless Parham
5 Games
10th Grade
43 Hoops
3 Games
10th Grade
AABA-O3 National
4 Games
10th Grade
Aimhigh Elite Athletes
5 Games
10th Grade
B3
1 Game
10th Grade
Camp Darryl
4 Games
10th Grade
Charolotte Court KY - Nick
4 Games
10th Grade
DiverseCity
4 Games
10th Grade
FCF Elite
5 Games
10th Grade
Full Package
5 Games
10th Grade
Halcones Arroyofresno Spain
4 Games
10th Grade
Hard Work Basketball White
4 Games
10th Grade
Hard Work Blue - Cleveland
6 Games
10th Grade
Hard Work NDO
3 Games
10th Grade
HLC- Minnema
5 Games
10th Grade
Hoopers Basketball Club
4 Games
10th Grade
Howard Pulley - Braziel
5 Games
10th Grade
Illinois Badgers
4 Games
10th Grade
Illinois Ballers
5 Games
10th Grade
Illinois Bucks Tri County
4 Games
10th Grade
Illinois Stampede
5 Games
10th Grade
Illinois Stars Elite - Warner
3 Games
10th Grade
IL Rockets Red
4 Games
10th Grade
IL STARS Mann
5 Games
10th Grade
Indiana Dawgz
4 Games
10th Grade
Instanbul Black Eagles
3 Games
10th Grade
Iron Athletics Sixers
6 Games
10th Grade
Mac Irvin Fire EYBL
4 Games
10th Grade
Macomb County Cougars - Smith
4 Games
10th Grade
Manimal Elite
3 Games
10th Grade
Mid Mo Elite
3 Games
10th Grade
Missouri Flight
2 Games
10th Grade
MN Fury Zurn
3 Games
10th Grade
MPLS FAB
6 Games
10th Grade
MPYRE
1 Game
10th Grade
NBDA Bison White
5 Games
10th Grade
North Stars United (Peddie)
4 Games
10th Grade
Ohio Force
4 Games
10th Grade
Old Gold Dream Team
4 Games
10th Grade
QC Ballers
4 Games
10th Grade
RED RUSH
3 Games
10th Grade
Rockford Heat
3 Games
10th Grade
Rp Scholars
4 Games
10th Grade
RWA
5 Games
10th Grade
Semo Bulls
5 Games
10th Grade
Sky Digg
1 Game
10th Grade
TEAM 1848
3 Games
10th Grade
Team Factory Gold
4 Games
10th Grade
Team Rose
4 Games
10th Grade
Tennessee Edge
4 Games
10th Grade
The Family EYBL
4 Games
10th Grade
TNBA Ohio 2020
3 Games
10th Grade
TNBA Silver
2 Games
10th Grade
Windy City Magic
3 Games
10th Grade
Wisconsin Playground Elite
1 Game
10th Grade
Wolverines
4 Games

Loading