Gym Rat Challenge: Girls

We will only be covering the 14U-16U Divisions.

Games

334

Courts

21

Organization

Gym Rat Challenge

Location

Albany, NY

Date

Jun 16-17

Location

Albany, NY

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
9th
Albany Capitals Bluestar
3 Games
9th
ASA - Wildcats
3 Games
9th
Bay State Jaguars 2021 - Dell
4 Games
9th
Boston Showstoppers
3 Games
9th
Capital City Lightning
3 Games
9th
Castle Lady Knights
3 Games
9th
City Rocks DNA 2021
3 Games
9th
Connecticut Wescon Fillies Teel
3 Games
9th
Ct Bandits
3 Games
9th
CT Cobras - King
4 Games
9th
CT Hawks 9
3 Games
9th
CT Heat-Jones
3 Games
9th
CT Impact 9
3 Games
9th
CT Lady Blazers 14U
3 Games
9th
CT Storm Labrie
3 Games
9th
CT Trotters-Williams
3 Games
9th
Elmira Lady Fusion 9th
3 Games
9th
Empire State Basketball '21
4 Games
9th
Empire State Storm
4 Games
9th
Evoluball
3 Games
9th
Full Court Hoops Kristin
3 Games
9th
Fulton Montogomery Starz
2 Games
9th
Gauchos
4 Games
9th
HV Knights
3 Games
9th
I-90 Elite - 9th grade
6 Games
9th
Lightning Vasselman
3 Games
9th
LI Renegades Black
6 Games
9th
MA Huskies - Cheetham
4 Games
9th
MA Huskies - Hamel
6 Games
9th
Mass Frenzy 9 Black
4 Games
9th
Mavericks Conlon
3 Games
9th
Mavericks Pipe
3 Games
9th
MCW Starz
5 Games
9th
MT Elite Ducks Sapphire
1 Game
9th
New Jersey Crusaders Aquino
3 Games
9th
New York Havoc 2021 Silver
4 Games
9th
New York Pride
3 Games
9th
Northeast Elite
3 Games
9th
North Short Blizzard
3 Games
9th
NY Extreme Hoops 2021
3 Games
9th
Power Move 2021 Gold
3 Games
9th
Rising Stars Paprocky
3 Games
9th
Rivals 9th select
3 Games
9th
Riverside Hawks G-A-Navaro
3 Games
9th
SI Diamonds
3 Games
9th
Simsbury Spartans
3 Games
9th
Stars Elite 2020 BLUE-LEE
3 Games
9th
Syracuse Nets - Waldron
3 Games
9th
Team Providence Athletics - silver 9th
4 Games
9th
United NJ (14)
3 Games
9th
Utica Lady Knicks - Brenon
4 Games
9th
WBA Lady Knicks Silver
3 Games
11th
Albany Capitals Bluestar
2 Games
11th
Albany Lady Stars Black
4 Games
11th
Bay State Jaguars 2019-Dell
4 Games
11th
Bay State Jaguars Lamb
2 Games
11th
Baystate Jaguars Oxford
3 Games
11th
Bay State Jaguars Oxford
2 Games
11th
Blue Crush
2 Games
11th
Blue Crush
1 Game
11th
Blue Wave Pilsbury
4 Games
11th
BNY Select
4 Games
11th
Boston Showstoppers
5 Games
11th
Breakers - Ebersole
3 Games
11th
Brooklyn Saints
4 Games
11th
Brookly S.T.A.R.S
3 Games
11th
Buffalo Titans
3 Games
11th
Bulls Basketball Club
3 Games
11th
Capital City Lightning
3 Games
11th
Castle Lady Knights
3 Games
11th
Catskill Mountain
3 Games
11th
Central Mass Lighting
2 Games
11th
Central Mass Lightning
2 Games
11th
Central Mass Storm
3 Games
11th
Central Western Red
3 Games
11th
City Rocks DNA 2019
2 Games
11th
City Rocks-INTL
3 Games
11th
Connecticut Fillies
3 Games
11th
Connecticut Magic
1 Game
11th
Connecticut Sound
3 Games
11th
CT Cobras - Hill
3 Games
11th
CT Heat - Faienze
4 Games
11th
CT HEIGHTS Team RED
6 Games
11th
CT Impact 11 West
3 Games
11th
CT Lady Blazers 16U
3 Games
11th
CT magic Dominguez
1 Game
11th
CT Magic - Dominguez
1 Game
11th
CT Starters 15 White (2020)
3 Games
11th
CT Starters 16's (2019)
3 Games
11th
Ct Storm
1 Game
11th
CT Storm Caruso
3 Games
11th
CT Trotters Turner
3 Games
11th
D4S-Donta Johnson
2 Games
11th
East Coast Lady Panthers - DiCintio
3 Games
11th
Empire State Basketball Club
3 Games
11th
EVOelite 2019
5 Games
11th
EXODUS NYC
1 Game
11th
Franklin Basketball Club S16
3 Games
11th
Full Court Hoops Hill
3 Games
11th
Full Court Hoops Johnson
3 Games
11th
Harlem USA/Milbank
3 Games
11th
House of Hoops
3 Games
11th
Hudson River Breeze
3 Games
11th
Hudson Valley Kinghts - White
1 Game
11th
Hudson Valley Knights - Maroon
5 Games
11th
I-90 Elite - 11th grade
5 Games
11th
Keystone Karma
4 Games
11th
Kingston Impact 16U
3 Games
11th
Lightning Catapano
3 Games
11th
Lightning Johnson
3 Games
11th
Lightning Lawniczak
4 Games
11th
LI Renegades Blue
5 Games
11th
Lone Wolf
3 Games
11th
Long Island First Ladies
3 Games
11th
Maine Basketball Club
3 Games
11th
Mass Frenzy 11 Black
3 Games
11th
Mavericks McInnis
2 Games
11th
Mavericks Mclinns
1 Game
11th
MCW Starz
3 Games
11th
MCW Starz Blue
3 Games
11th
MT Elite Ducks Onyx
4 Games
11th
My Sky Elite
3 Games
11th
New Jersey Crusaders Black
3 Games
11th
NEW YORK CITY HEAT - DAY
4 Games
11th
New York exodus
1 Game
11th
New York Exodus
1 Game
11th
New York Havoc Blue
7 Games
11th
New York Havoc Grey
3 Games
11th
NNY Black Ice
3 Games
11th
North Shore Blizzard
3 Games
11th
NV Old Tappan Hoops
3 Games
11th
NY Extreme Hoops 2019
3 Games
11th
Ocean State Panthers 11th Blue
3 Games
11th
PEACE
3 Games
11th
Power Move
2 Games
11th
Powrmove
3 Games
11th
Rise as One
3 Games
11th
Rivals Platinum Gauntlet
5 Games
11th
Riverside Hawks G-A-Marc Duvert
3 Games
11th
Saratoga Sparks - Elite
3 Games
11th
Seacoast Thunder
3 Games
11th
Springfield Ballers - Gee
3 Games
11th
Stars Elite 2019 BLACK
3 Games
11th
Stars Elite 2019 RED
4 Games
11th
STNY Flyers
3 Games
11th
Syracuse Nets - Wilkinson
3 Games
11th
Syracuse Royals - 2019
2 Games
11th
Team Providence Athletics - silver HS
2 Games
11th
Triple Threat - NY
3 Games
11th
TT Elite 11 Hackett
2 Games
11th
United NJ (17 Navy)
4 Games
11th
United NJ (17 White)
4 Games
11th
Utica Lady Knicks
4 Games
11th
Valley Thunder
5 Games
11th
Vermont Pacers
3 Games
11th
WBA Lady Knicks Gold
2 Games
11th
WNY Lady Lakers Parizek 11 Blue
1 Game
10th
ADK Premier
4 Games
10th
A-TOWN HEAT
4 Games
10th
Bay State Jaguars 10th Lamb
0 Games
10th
Bay State Jaguars 2020-Dell
3 Games
10th
BNY Select
6 Games
10th
Boston Showstoppers
3 Games
10th
BREAKERS - Hardison
2 Games
10th
Bronx Storm
3 Games
10th
City Rocks DNA 2020
2 Games
10th
Connecticut Magic - Consonni
3 Games
10th
CT Cobras Kupper
3 Games
10th
CT Energy
3 Games
10th
CT Hawks
2 Games
10th
CT Heat - Holmes
3 Games
10th
CT Heights Team Blue
3 Games
10th
CT Impact 10
3 Games
10th
CT South Rebels
4 Games
10th
CT Spirit
3 Games
10th
CT Storm Gomex
3 Games
10th
CT Swarm
5 Games
10th
Electric City Surge
3 Games
10th
Empire State Basketball '20
4 Games
10th
EXODUS NYC
3 Games
10th
Gauchos
3 Games
10th
Hoopers NY 2020 Elite
4 Games
10th
Hoopers NY 2020 Parks
4 Games
10th
I-90 Elite - 10th grade
6 Games
10th
Lady Ratz 10th
3 Games
10th
Lightning Flynn Gold
4 Games
10th
LI Renegades White
3 Games
10th
Long Island First Ladies
3 Games
10th
MD Lady Comets - National
4 Games
10th
New England Spirit
4 Games
10th
New Jersey Crusaders Red
3 Games
10th
New York Havoc 2020 Silver
1 Game
10th
Nyc LadyBulldogs
3 Games
10th
NY Extreme Hoops 2020
3 Games
10th
Ocean State Panthers 10th Blue
3 Games
10th
Powermove 2020
6 Games
10th
Rhode Island Swarm
3 Games
10th
Ring City Elite 2020
5 Games
10th
Rising Stars Kenney
2 Games
10th
Rising Stars Peck
3 Games
10th
Rivals Gold Gauntlet
1 Game
10th
Rivals Silver Gauntlet
1 Game
10th
Riverside Hawks G-A-Isom
5 Games
10th
Saratoga Sparks
3 Games
10th
Shooting Touch G3 Family
3 Games
10th
Syracuse Nets (Chairmonte)
4 Games
10th
Syracuse Nets (Edson)
3 Games
10th
United NJ (15 Navy)
3 Games
10th
United NJ (15 White)
4 Games
10th
Westchester Wolfpack
3 Games

Loading