Halloween Classic Tournament

Games

439

Courts

1

Organization

N/A

Location

Anaheim, CA

Date

Oct 28-29

Location

Anaheim, CA

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
Frosh/Soph
Central Coast Sharks
3 Games
Frosh/Soph
CYDC Bautista
1 Game
Frosh/Soph
CYDC Hegwood
3 Games
Frosh/Soph
Glendale Rise
3 Games
Frosh/Soph
Kaba Blue
4 Games
Frosh/Soph
Placentia Tigers
2 Games
Frosh/Soph
Tha Kiddz
3 Games
Frosh/Soph
Two One Elite
3 Games
Frosh/Soph
West Coast Tigers
4 Games
9U/3rd Grade Gold
SBA Black
3 Games
9U/3rd Grade Gold
Team Nikos Black
3 Games
9U/3rd Grade Gold
Team Veritas
4 Games
9U/3rd Grade Gold
Vegas Elite 3 Blue
4 Games
9U/3rd Grade Bronze
5onFive Junior Ballerz
4 Games
9U/3rd Grade Bronze
CAVS
3 Games
9U/3rd Grade Bronze
FRO Basketball
2 Games
9U/3rd Grade Bronze
NCBC
4 Games
9U/3rd Grade Bronze
OC Ballers
2 Games
9U/3rd Grade Bronze
OGP HQ
2 Games
9U/3rd Grade Bronze
PTBA
3 Games
9U/3rd Grade Bronze
Sd Bulldogs
1 Game
9U/3rd Grade Bronze
SGV 3 Black
2 Games
9U/3rd Grade Bronze
Team Nikos White
3 Games
8U/2nd Grade
OGP HQ
3 Games
8U/2nd Grade
Team Nikos
2 Games
8U/2nd Grade
Team Vegas
2 Games
8U/2nd Grade
Team Veritas
4 Games
8U/2nd Grade
Whittier Elite Basketball
3 Games
8th Grade Girls
Coastal Elite South
2 Games
8th Grade Girls
Jr. Hawks
1 Game
8th Grade Girls
R2H Academy
5 Games
8th Grade Girls
SoCal Wolfpack
4 Games
6th/7th Grade Girls
Kaba Hoops Blue
3 Games
6th/7th Grade Girls
PTBA
2 Games
6th/7th Grade Girls
R2H Academy
2 Games
6th/7th Grade Girls
SoCal Wolfpack
3 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver West
Gamepoint OC
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver West
JW Surf City Silver
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver West
Kaba Blue
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver West
LA Elite Red
1 Game
14U/8th Grade Silver West
OGP Kings
3 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver West
OGP Stampede Black
1 Game
14U/8th Grade Silver West
Socal Trojans
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver West
Team Dtermined West
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver West
Team Nikos White
1 Game
14U/8th Grade Silver West
Vegas Elite 8 Gray
3 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver South
CAVS 13U
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver South
Mentally Fit
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver South
SD Bulldogs
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver South
SGV 8 Black
3 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver South
Starting5 Orange
3 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver South
Team Dtermined East
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver South
WCE 2022 HA
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver East
5onFive Hooperz
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver East
Coastal West
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver East
Jr. Hawks
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver East
JW Basketball
3 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver East
OGP HQ Blue
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver East
Rebels Elite
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver East
Team Nikos Black
3 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver East
Team Vegas
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver East
Tha Kiddz
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Silver East
West Coast Tigers
5 Games
14U/8th Grade Open
7 Days
3 Games
14U/8th Grade Open
AZ Iron
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Open
Compton Magic 2022
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Open
Elite Sports Club
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Open
Hawk Hoops Black
3 Games
14U/8th Grade Open
Real Run
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Open
SkyBlue
5 Games
14U/8th Grade Open
Starting5 Black
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Open
Team Dream
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Open
Vegas Elite 2022
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Open
Walnut Elite
3 Games
14U/8th Grade Open
WCE 2022 UAA
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Gold West
KBC
3 Games
14U/8th Grade Gold West
KBC
1 Game
14U/8th Grade Gold West
SGV 8 Blue
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Gold West
Showtime Basketball
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Gold West
Team Nikos Elite
5 Games
14U/8th Grade Gold West
WCE 2022 Silver
3 Games
14U/8th Grade Gold West
West Coast Elite
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Gold East
California Raptors
5 Games
14U/8th Grade Gold East
Campus White
3 Games
14U/8th Grade Gold East
MV Sun Devils
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Gold East
OGP HQ Black
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Gold East
Pre-Eminent Black
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Gold East
Prodigy Athletic
3 Games
14U/8th Grade Gold East
San Diego PBC Blue
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Gold East
Vegas Elite 8 White
5 Games
14U/8th Grade Copper
909 Fury
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Copper
JW Surf City
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Copper
LA Elite White
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Copper
OGP Select
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Copper
OGP Stampede Blue
3 Games
14U/8th Grade Copper
Rising Stars
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Copper
San Diego PBC White
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Copper
Stars
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Copper
Team Nikos Green
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Copper
Team Nikos Grey
3 Games
14U/8th Grade Bronze
Jr. Hawks
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Bronze
OGP HQ Orange
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Bronze
Pre-Eminent Red
2 Games
14U/8th Grade Bronze
Pumas Elite
4 Games
14U/8th Grade Bronze
Team Nikos Blue
2 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver West
Kaba Blue
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver West
LA Elite
2 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver West
Mentally Fit
2 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver West
OGP HQ Black
2 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver West
Prodigy Athletic
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver West
Pumas 7 Black
4 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver West
Team Nikos White
2 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver West
Team Veritas
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver West
Tha Kiddz
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver West
Whittier Elite Basketball
4 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver East
5onFive Ballerz
4 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver East
7 Days
5 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver East
CYDC Finley
4 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver East
JW Basketball
5 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver East
Lark's Elite
5 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver East
OGP HQ White
4 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver East
OGP Stampede
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver East
Real Run
4 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver East
Team Nikos Black
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Silver East
WSC Elite
5 Games
13U/7th Grade Open
Academy of Future Ballers
4 Games
13U/7th Grade Open
California Stars
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Open
Team Dtermined Select
5 Games
13U/7th Grade Open
Team Nikos Elite
4 Games
13U/7th Grade Gold
Hawk Hoops Black
4 Games
13U/7th Grade Gold
Inland Force
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Gold
Showtime Basketball
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Gold
Two One Elite
4 Games
13U/7th Grade Gold
Vegas Elite 6 Blue
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Gold
Vegas Elite 7 Blue
2 Games
13U/7th Grade Gold
WCE 2023 HA
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Gold
WCE 2023 Silver
2 Games
13U/7th Grade Copper West
Jr. Hawks
4 Games
13U/7th Grade Copper West
JW Basketball
5 Games
13U/7th Grade Copper West
OGP Select
4 Games
13U/7th Grade Copper West
San Diego PBC Blue
4 Games
13U/7th Grade Copper West
Team Nikos Green
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Copper East
OGP HQ Orange
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Copper East
OGP Kings
2 Games
13U/7th Grade Copper East
Rebels Elite
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Copper East
SGV 7 Grey
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Copper East
Starting5
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Copper East
Team Nikos Grey
2 Games
13U/7th Grade Bronze West
Jr. Hawks
2 Games
13U/7th Grade Bronze West
OGP HQ Blue
4 Games
13U/7th Grade Bronze West
Pre-Eminent
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Bronze West
Prime Time
1 Game
13U/7th Grade Bronze West
PTBA
2 Games
13U/7th Grade Bronze West
SD Bulldogs
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Bronze West
South Bay Supreme
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Bronze West
Sterling Basketball Academy
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Bronze West
West Coast Tigers
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Bronze East
Hawk Hoops White
4 Games
13U/7th Grade Bronze East
LN Bruins
4 Games
13U/7th Grade Bronze East
NCBC
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Bronze East
SGV 7 Black
3 Games
13U/7th Grade Bronze East
Team Havoc
5 Games
13U/7th Grade Bronze East
Team Nikos Blue
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Silver West
California Stars
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Silver West
LN Bruins
2 Games
12U/6th Grade Silver West
NCBC
2 Games
12U/6th Grade Silver West
SD Bulldogs
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Silver West
SGV 6 Black
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Silver West
Team Veritas
2 Games
12U/6th Grade Silver East
LA Elite Black
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Silver East
OGP HQ Blue
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Silver East
Real Run
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Silver East
Rebels Elite
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Silver East
SBA Black
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Silver East
Team Dream
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Silver East
Team Nikos Black
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Silver East
Vegas Elite 6 White
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Silver East
WCE 2024 HA
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Open
I805 Future
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Open
Mentally Fit
1 Game
12U/6th Grade Open
OGP HQ Black
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Open
Swoosh Elite
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Open
Team Dtermined Select
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Gold
5onfive Playmakerz
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Gold
Hawk Hoops Black
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Gold
OGP HQ 11U Black
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Gold
Prodigy Athletic
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Gold
Showtime Basketball
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Gold
Team Nikos Elite
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Gold
Vegas Elite 5 Blue
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Gold
WCE 2024 Silver
5 Games
12U/6th Grade Copper West
OC Ballers
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Copper West
OGP HQ Orange
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Copper West
Ogp Kings Black
1 Game
12U/6th Grade Copper West
OGP Select
2 Games
12U/6th Grade Copper West
Pre-Eminent
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Copper West
Sba Orange
1 Game
12U/6th Grade Copper West
WSC Elite
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Copper East
5onfive Hooperz
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Copper East
FRO Basketball White
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Copper East
OGP Kings Blue
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Copper East
San Diego PBC White
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Copper East
Team Nikos Grey
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Bronze West
Campus Gold
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Bronze West
JW Basketball
6 Games
12U/6th Grade Bronze West
OGP Kings Black
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Bronze West
Pumas 6
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Bronze West
San Diego PBC Blue
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Bronze West
SBA Orange
2 Games
12U/6th Grade Bronze West
Team Nikos Blue
4 Games
12U/6th Grade Bronze West
Vegas Elite
1 Game
12U/6th Grade Bronze West
Vegas Elite 6 Gray
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Bronze East
Coastal West
2 Games
12U/6th Grade Bronze East
FRO Basketball Red
2 Games
12U/6th Grade Bronze East
Mentally Fit
3 Games
12U/6th Grade Bronze East
PTBA
2 Games
12U/6th Grade Bronze East
R2H Academy
1 Game
12U/6th Grade Bronze East
Team Nikos White
2 Games
12U/6th Grade Bronze East
West Coast Tigers
2 Games
11U/5th Grade Silver
Gamepoint
1 Game
11U/5th Grade Silver
Kaba Blue
1 Game
11U/5th Grade Silver
Kaba Blue
2 Games
11U/5th Grade Silver
NCBC
1 Game
11U/5th Grade Silver
Rising Stars
2 Games
11U/5th Grade Silver
Team Dtermined 14u West
1 Game
11U/5th Grade Silver
Team Nikos White
4 Games
11U/5th Grade Silver
The Wood
2 Games
11U/5th Grade Silver
Vegas Elite 5 White
4 Games
11U/5th Grade Gold
California Stars
2 Games
11U/5th Grade Gold
CBC Wolfpack
2 Games
11U/5th Grade Gold
IEBP
2 Games
11U/5th Grade Gold
JW Basketball
3 Games
11U/5th Grade Gold
Kaba Hoops
1 Game
11U/5th Grade Gold
OGP HQ Blue
2 Games
11U/5th Grade Gold
Sterling Basketball Academy
3 Games
11U/5th Grade Gold
Team Dtermined Select
5 Games
11U/5th Grade Gold
Team Nikos Black
3 Games
11U/5th Grade Gold
Vegas Elite
1 Game
11U/5th Grade Copper
Baldwin Hills Elite
2 Games
11U/5th Grade Copper
JW Basketball
4 Games
11U/5th Grade Copper
Los Angeles Elite
2 Games
11U/5th Grade Copper
OGP HQ White
1 Game
11U/5th Grade Copper
Open Gym Premier
1 Game
11U/5th Grade Copper
Pre-Eminent
3 Games
11U/5th Grade Copper
Rebels Elite
1 Game
11U/5th Grade Copper
SGV 5 Black
3 Games
11U/5th Grade Copper
Showtime Basketball
3 Games
11U/5th Grade Copper
Team Nikos Grey
4 Games
11U/5th Grade Bronze
Elite
1 Game
11U/5th Grade Bronze
FRO Basketball
4 Games
11U/5th Grade Bronze
LN Bruins
4 Games
11U/5th Grade Bronze
OGP HQ Orange
5 Games
11U/5th Grade Bronze
Real Run
1 Game
11U/5th Grade Bronze
San Diego PBC Blue
4 Games
11U/5th Grade Bronze
Starting 5 Black
1 Game
11U/5th Grade Bronze
Team Nikos Blue
5 Games
11U/5th Grade Bronze
West Coast Elite
1 Game
10U/4th Grade Silver
BBC Elite
1 Game
10U/4th Grade Silver
Iron
1 Game
10U/4th Grade Silver
Prodigy Athletic
2 Games
10U/4th Grade Silver
Team Nikos White
3 Games
10U/4th Grade Silver
Team Vegas
5 Games
10U/4th Grade Silver
WCE 2026 Silver
2 Games
10U/4th Grade Gold
OGP HQ Black
4 Games
10U/4th Grade Gold
Team Nikos Black
4 Games
10U/4th Grade Gold
The Truth
5 Games
10U/4th Grade Gold
Vegas Elite 4 Blue
4 Games
10U/4th Grade Gold
Youball
5 Games
10U/4th Grade Copper
California Stars
2 Games
10U/4th Grade Copper
Campus Blue
4 Games
10U/4th Grade Copper
FRO Basketball
3 Games
10U/4th Grade Copper
JMGP Generals
2 Games
10U/4th Grade Copper
PTBD
1 Game
10U/4th Grade Copper
San Diego PBC Blue
3 Games
10U/4th Grade Copper
SGV 4 BG
2 Games
10U/4th Grade Copper
Team Dream
0 Games
10U/4th Grade Copper
Team Dream
4 Games
10U/4th Grade Bronze
5onFive Ballerz
3 Games
10U/4th Grade Bronze
Hawk Hoops White
4 Games
10U/4th Grade Bronze
KBC
4 Games
10U/4th Grade Bronze
OGP HQ Blue
4 Games
10U/4th Grade Bronze
OGP Kings
3 Games
10U/4th Grade Bronze
Team Nikos Blue
4 Games
10U/4th Grade Bronze
Team Nikos Grey
2 Games

Filter:

Loading