Hardwood Classic Session 1

2 venues not covering - Langston Hughes Elem. and Bishop Seabury Academy

Games

443

Courts

14

Organization

Hardwood Events

Location

Lawrence, KS

Date

Jul 19-22

Location

Lawrence, KS

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
9U
Kingdom Hoops Elite 3rd
1 Game
9U
Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd
1 Game
9U
MBC - Speckhart
1 Game
9U
Team KC
3 Games
17U
Academy Basketball 17U
4 Games
17U
AFES Black 17U
4 Games
17U
All Missouri Attack
4 Games
17U
BarnBurner Basketball 17U
4 Games
17U
BBA Force Reggie
4 Games
17U
BBA Force Shane 17u
4 Games
17U
Boo Williams EYBL
6 Games
17U
Colorado Hawks
6 Games
17U
Colorado United 17U
4 Games
17U
Drive5 17U
5 Games
17U
ET21 Buckeyes
5 Games
17U
Heat Elite
3 Games
17U
HHA 17U
4 Games
17U
Howard Pulley EYBL
6 Games
17U
Howard Pulley - Justice
4 Games
17U
Hyperfuse 17U
3 Games
17U
Iowa Corn sharks
1 Game
17U
Iowa CornSharks
4 Games
17U
Iowa Intensity 2019
4 Games
17U
Kansas Cagers
4 Games
17U
KC Hoop Dreams Elite
5 Games
17U
Kc Magic 17U
4 Games
17U
KC Spurs Grey
5 Games
17U
KC Spurs Silver
3 Games
17U
KC Spurs White
6 Games
17U
Kingdom Hoops Elite - Mosley 17U
6 Games
17U
Kingdom Hoops Elite - Stinson 17U
3 Games
17U
Ksmtxe 17u Green
4 Games
17U
Mid Mo Elite
6 Games
17U
Missouri Hawks
4 Games
17U
Missouri Showtime
5 Games
17U
MOKAN Elite - EYBL
8 Games
17U
MOKAN Select 17U
5 Games
17U
Oakland Soldiers EYBL
5 Games
17U
Oklahoma Showtime 17u
4 Games
17U
OSA Regional - Zimmer 17U
4 Games
17U
PK Shock
4 Games
17U
Primetime Ballerz
4 Games
17U
River City Hoops 17U
4 Games
17U
R R
4 Games
17U
Sacred Hoops- Bertram 17U
5 Games
17U
Sacred Hoops - Rama 17U
3 Games
17U
Showtime Hoopers 11th Black
5 Games
17U
Sioux City Bombers
4 Games
17U
SSA Elite Black
5 Games
17U
SSA Elite White
4 Games
17U
SW Iowa Select
4 Games
17U
SW Minnesota Stars 17U
4 Games
17U
Team Iowa Red
4 Games
17U
Team KC - Jackson 17U
4 Games
17U
Team KC - White 17U
3 Games
17U
Team Rush
4 Games
17U
The City Rocks EYBL
7 Games
17U
UVA - Clay
4 Games
17U
UVA - Tate
4 Games
17U
Victory Ministry 17U
4 Games
17U
WCS Team Driven
4 Games
17U
Young Reckless - Denard 17U
6 Games
17U
Young Reckless - EP 17U
4 Games
17U
Young Reckless - Parham 17U
4 Games
16U
All Iowa Attack Black 10th
3 Games
16U
All Iowa Attack White 10th
5 Games
16U
BarnBurner Basketball 16U
5 Games
16U
BBA Force Barklett
1 Game
16U
BBA Force Terry 16u
3 Games
16U
Colorado Hawks
3 Games
16U
Colorado United 16U
4 Games
16U
ET21 Buckeyes
4 Games
16U
Freedom Hoops
4 Games
16U
Howard Pulley 16U
6 Games
16U
Iowa Intensity 2020-Allen
5 Games
16U
Kansas All Stars
4 Games
16U
Kc Magic 16U
4 Games
16U
KC Spurs Black
5 Games
16U
KC Spurs Grey
3 Games
16U
KC Spurs Silver
3 Games
16U
Kingdom Hoops Elite I 16U
5 Games
16U
Kingdom Hoops Elite II 16U
4 Games
16U
Ksmtxe 16u
4 Games
16U
Lawrence Thunder
4 Games
16U
Legends
4 Games
16U
Lincoln Supreme Black 16U
4 Games
16U
Marcus Denmon Select 2020
4 Games
16U
Mid Mo Elite
4 Games
16U
MOKAN Elite
8 Games
16U
MOKAN Select
3 Games
16U
MPLS FAB 16U
4 Games
16U
Oklahoma RSE Elite 2020
4 Games
16U
Oklahoma RSE Select 2020
4 Games
16U
Oklahoma Showtime 16u
4 Games
16U
OSA Regional - Padilla 16U
5 Games
16U
Sacred Hoops - McGhee 16U
4 Games
16U
Sacred Hoops - Sittig 16U
4 Games
16U
SD Network
4 Games
16U
Showtime Hoopers 10th Black
4 Games
16U
SSA Elite Black
5 Games
16U
SSA Elite White
5 Games
16U
SW Iowa Select 16U
4 Games
16U
SW Minnesota Stars - 16U
4 Games
16U
Team Berserk
4 Games
16U
Team Factory U16 Foster
4 Games
16U
Team GetShook
5 Games
16U
Team Iowa Silver
4 Games
16U
Team Iowa White
5 Games
16U
Team Rush 16U
5 Games
16U
Team Rush Select 16U
8 Games
16U
The City Rocks EYBL
7 Games
16U
Victory Ministry 16U
5 Games
16U
Young Reckless - Brown 16U
8 Games
16U
Young Reckless-Stan 16U
2 Games
15U
AFES 15U
4 Games
15U
All Missouri Attack
4 Games
15U
AR Woodz Elite
7 Games
15U
BarnBurner Basketball 15U
3 Games
15U
BBA Force Shane 15u
4 Games
15U
Colorado Hawks
5 Games
15U
Colorado United 15U
4 Games
15U
Drive 5
1 Game
15U
Drive5 15U
3 Games
15U
ET21 Buckeyes
4 Games
15U
Howard Pulley - Maxey
4 Games
15U
Howard Pulley - Washington
3 Games
15U
Iowa Intensity 2021-Jackson
4 Games
15U
Kansas United 2021
3 Games
15U
KC Impact
4 Games
15U
KC Spurs Silver
5 Games
15U
Kingdom Hoops Elite I 15U
3 Games
15U
Kingdom Hoops Elite II 15U
5 Games
15U
KS United
1 Game
15U
Lincoln Supreme Black 15U
4 Games
15U
MOKAN Elite
5 Games
15U
MOKAN Select
6 Games
15U
OSA National - Roubicek 15U
4 Games
15U
OSA Regional - Anderson 15U
4 Games
15U
OSA Regional - Sanderson 15U
4 Games
15U
Sacred Hoops- Herther 15U
6 Games
15U
Sacred Hoops - Mergen 15u
2 Games
15U
SD Network
4 Games
15U
Showtime Hoopers 9th Black
4 Games
15U
SSA Elite Black
4 Games
15U
SSA Elite White
4 Games
15U
Team Factory U15 Gomez
4 Games
15U
Team Factory U15 Hawk
4 Games
15U
Team Rush 15U
4 Games
15U
Team Rush Select 15U
4 Games
15U
Victory Ministry 15U
4 Games
15U
Young Reckless
4 Games
14U
2911 Basketball Club
3 Games
14U
AK JHawks
3 Games
14U
BarnBurner Basketball 14U
2 Games
14U
BBA Force Kyle
2 Games
14U
Kansas United Select 2022
5 Games
14U
KC BLUE CHIPS 8TH - TEAM 1
2 Games
14U
KC BLUE CHIPS 8TH - TEAM 2
1 Game
14U
KC BLUE CHIPS 8TH - TEAM 3
2 Games
14U
KC RISING STARS
3 Games
14U
KC Spurs Black
3 Games
14U
Kingdom Elite ll 8th
2 Games
14U
Kingdom Hoops Elite I 8th
7 Games
14U
Lincoln Shockers
5 Games
14U
Lincoln Supreme National 14U
3 Games
14U
Marcus Denmon Elite 2022
2 Games
14U
MBC - Williams
2 Games
14U
Mid Mo Elite-Gray
4 Games
14U
Mid Mo Elite-Red
4 Games
14U
Missouri Hawks 2022
2 Games
14U
SD Attack
5 Games
14U
SSA Elite Black
2 Games
14U
SSA Elite Blue
3 Games
14U
Team Iowa Blue
4 Games
14U
Team Rush
4 Games
14U
Young Reckless - Jackson 14U
3 Games
14U
Young Reckless - Robinson 14U
4 Games
13U
Drive5 Power Elite 2023
7 Games
13U
Kansas All Stars
4 Games
13U
KCBC 2023
5 Games
13U
KC Hoop Dreams Elite
4 Games
13U
KC Premiere
4 Games
13U
Kingdom Hoops Elite 7th
6 Games
13U
Lincoln Supreme Black 7th
3 Games
13U
MBC - Speckhart
3 Games
13U
MENTALITY by Michael Watson
5 Games
13U
Mid Mo Elite
4 Games
13U
Oklahoma Hawks
3 Games
13U
OSA National - Altenhofen 7th
3 Games
13U
OSA National - Brewer 7th
4 Games
13U
SD Attack
4 Games
13U
Sho-Me Assault 2023
3 Games
13U
SWMO Hawks
3 Games
13U
Team 1 Tyus 2023
5 Games
13U
Team Iowa Blue
3 Games
13U
Team Rush
3 Games
12U
Drive5 Power Elite 2024
3 Games
12U
Illini Legacy
1 Game
12U
KCBA 2024 Elite
4 Games
12U
KC BLUE CHIPS
4 Games
12U
KC Premiere 6th
3 Games
12U
Kingdom Hoops Elite I 6th
2 Games
12U
MBC-Perez
3 Games
12U
Mid Mo Elite
3 Games
12U
Mokan 12u
1 Game
12U
OSA National - Altenhofen 6th
1 Game
12U
OSA National - Travis 6th
2 Games
12U
SD Network
3 Games
12U
Team 2024
4 Games
12U
Team KC Blackout (Phil)
4 Games
11U
Agilign
3 Games
11U
Drive5 Power Elite 2025
3 Games
11U
Illini Legacy
2 Games
11U
Kansas United Select
3 Games
11U
KCBA 2025 Elite
3 Games
11U
KC RISING STARS
3 Games
11U
Kingdom Hoops Elite I 5th
3 Games
11U
Ks. Gauchos 2025
4 Games
11U
Legends
3 Games
11U
Lincoln Supreme Black 5th
3 Games
11U
Oklahoma Hawks
2 Games
11U
OSA National - Sieg 5th
1 Game
11U
Show Me Takeover
3 Games
10U
Drive5 Power Elite 2026
2 Games
10U
KC Soldiers
2 Games
10U
Kingdom Hoops Elite 4th
1 Game
10U
Lightning Elite 2026
2 Games
10U
Lincoln Supreme Black 4th
3 Games
10U
OSA National - Brewer 4th
2 Games
10U
OSA National - Pivovar 4th
1 Game
10U
Team KC - Jackson
5 Games

Loading