Hardwood Classic Session 2

Games

358

Courts

15

Organization

Hardwood Events

Location

Lawrence, KS

Date

Jul 26-29

Location

Lawrence, KS

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
9U
AK J'Hawks
4 Games
9U
KC RISING STARS
3 Games
9U
Lincoln Supreme Black 3rd
4 Games
9U
More Than Athletes
3 Games
17U
43 Hoops
3 Games
17U
All Arkansas Red 17U
4 Games
17U
All Iowa Attack Red 17U
7 Games
17U
Arkansas Team Will
6 Games
17U
BALL4LIFE
5 Games
17U
Game Changers 17U Blue
3 Games
17U
Game Changers 17U White
5 Games
17U
HHA 17U
2 Games
17U
Howard Pulley
4 Games
17U
Illinois Rage
4 Games
17U
Iowa Barnstormers Gold
6 Games
17U
Iowa Barnstormers Silver
7 Games
17U
Iowa Prep 17U Red
4 Games
17U
Iowa Pump N Run Black
5 Games
17U
Iowa Pump N Run Gold
3 Games
17U
KC Pacers 2019 Red
4 Games
17U
KC Spurs Grey
4 Games
17U
KC Spurs Silver
4 Games
17U
Kingdom Hoops Elite 17U
4 Games
17U
Lincoln Supreme Black 17U
6 Games
17U
Lincoln Supreme White 17U
4 Games
17U
MOKAN Select
6 Games
17U
Nebraska Select - Danielson 17U
5 Games
17U
Nebraska Select - Delimont 17U
5 Games
17U
Oklahoma Wolfpack 17u Green
4 Games
17U
Oklahoma Wolfpack 17u White
5 Games
17U
OSA National - Felici 17U
5 Games
17U
OSA Regional - Zimmer 17U
4 Games
17U
PLAY HOOPS 17u
4 Games
17U
PlayMaker Express
4 Games
17U
Primetime Ballerz 2020
4 Games
17U
River City Hoops 17U
6 Games
17U
Servants
4 Games
17U
South Dakota Venom 17U
4 Games
17U
SSA Elite Black
6 Games
17U
SSA Elite White
4 Games
17U
T.C 66ers
5 Games
17U
TNE 17u
3 Games
17U
WCS Team Driven
4 Games
17U
Wisconsin Crusaders
6 Games
16U
AAO Flight Unruh
4 Games
16U
All Arkansas Red 16U
4 Games
16U
All Iowa Attack Red 16U
6 Games
16U
BALL4LIFE
5 Games
16U
Cyclone Elite Basketball
4 Games
16U
Dominators
4 Games
16U
Epps Elite 16U
4 Games
16U
Express Elite
4 Games
16U
Illinois Blaze 2020
5 Games
16U
Iowa Barnstormers Gold
6 Games
16U
Iowa Barnstormers Silver
3 Games
16U
Iowa Barnstormers-West
5 Games
16U
Iowa Prep 16U Black
3 Games
16U
Iowa Prep 16U Red
3 Games
16U
Iowa Pump N Run
4 Games
16U
KC Spurs Grey
5 Games
16U
Kingdom Hoops Elite I 16U
5 Games
16U
Kingdom Hoops Elite II 16U
5 Games
16U
Lincoln Supreme Black 16U
4 Games
16U
MOKAN Elite
7 Games
16U
MOKAN Select
4 Games
16U
NBDA Bison White
4 Games
16U
Nebraska Select - Carlin 16U
4 Games
16U
Oklahoma Empire
3 Games
16U
Oklahoma Hustlers 2020
4 Games
16U
OSA National - Franzese/Couch 16U
3 Games
16U
OSA Regional - Padilla 16U
4 Games
16U
QC Ballers
4 Games
16U
SSA Elite Black
4 Games
16U
SSA Elite White
5 Games
16U
Team Berserk
4 Games
16U
Team Factory - Nash 16U
5 Games
16U
Willpower
4 Games
15U
All Arkansas Red 15U
3 Games
15U
All Iowa Attack Red 14U
3 Games
15U
All Iowa Attack Red 15U
6 Games
15U
BALL4LIFE
3 Games
15U
Express Elite 15U
4 Games
15U
Gain Elite Minnesota 2021
5 Games
15U
Game Tight 2021
4 Games
15U
Iowa Barnstormers Gold
4 Games
15U
Iowa Barnstormers Silver
4 Games
15U
Iowa Pump N Run
4 Games
15U
Kansas Kings
4 Games
15U
Kansas United 2021
4 Games
15U
KC Blue Chips 15U
5 Games
15U
KC Impact 15U
4 Games
15U
KC Spurs Black
4 Games
15U
Kingdom Hoops Elite I 15U
2 Games
15U
Kingdom Hoops Elite II 15U
6 Games
15U
Lincoln Supreme Black 15U
3 Games
15U
MOKAN Elite
4 Games
15U
MOKAN Select
5 Games
15U
NBDA Bison Gold 1
4 Games
15U
NBDA Bison Gold 2
4 Games
15U
Nebraska Select - McDonald 15U
4 Games
15U
OSA National - Porter 15U
4 Games
15U
OSA National - Roubicek 15U
4 Games
15U
OSA Regional - Anderson 15U
4 Games
15U
OSA Regional - Sanderson 15U
3 Games
15U
South Dakota Venom 15U
3 Games
15U
SSA Elite Black
4 Games
15U
SSA Elite White
4 Games
15U
TNE
6 Games
15U
Tulsa Kingz
4 Games
15U
Wisconsin Crusaders
5 Games
14U
AAO FLIGHT UNRUH
6 Games
14U
AK J'Hawks
3 Games
14U
Arkansas Elite
3 Games
14U
Iowa Barnstormers Gold
6 Games
14U
Kansas United Select
4 Games
14U
KC Pacers 2022 Blue
3 Games
14U
KC RISING STARS
2 Games
14U
KC Spurs Black
3 Games
14U
Kingdom Hoops Elite I 8th
5 Games
14U
Kingdom Hoops Elite II 8th
3 Games
14U
La Crosse Elevate- Williams
5 Games
14U
Lincoln Supreme Black 8th
3 Games
14U
Lincoln Supreme White 8th
3 Games
14U
MBC - Jaramillo
4 Games
14U
MBC - Williams
3 Games
14U
More Than Athletes
4 Games
14U
NBS 5 Star
3 Games
14U
NDT 14U Hill
3 Games
14U
Nebraska Bison Green 1
5 Games
14U
Nebraska Bison Green 2
3 Games
14U
Nebraska Select - Kaminski 14U
4 Games
14U
OSA National - Carson 8th
4 Games
14U
OSA Regional - Beck 8th
3 Games
14U
OSA Regional - Boeck 8th
4 Games
14U
OSA Regional - Burt 8th
3 Games
14U
South Dakota Venom 14U Regional
4 Games
14U
SSA Elite Black
3 Games
14U
SSA Elite Blue
4 Games
14U
TBC
3 Games
14U
Team KC Blackout - Whitney 8th
5 Games
14U
TNE
4 Games
14U
Wisconsin Crusaders
5 Games
13U
Hoopers Basketball Club
4 Games
13U
Iowa Barnstormers Black
3 Games
13U
Iowa Barnstormers Gold
5 Games
13U
Kingdom Hoops Elite 7th
5 Games
13U
Lincoln Supreme Black 7th
5 Games
13U
Lincoln Supreme Silver 7th
3 Games
13U
MBC - Perry
5 Games
13U
MBC - Stephens
3 Games
13U
MENTALITY by Michael Watson ELITE
5 Games
13U
Rider Select 13U
4 Games
13U
South Dakota Venom 13U
4 Games
13U
TNE
4 Games
12U
KC Premiere 6th
4 Games
12U
Kingdom Hoops Elite I 6th
2 Games
12U
Lincoln Supreme Black 6th
3 Games
12U
Lincoln Supreme White 6th
5 Games
12U
MBC - Perez
3 Games
12U
More Than Athletes
3 Games
12U
South Dakota Venom 12U Red
3 Games
12U
Team KC Blackout - Phil 6th
4 Games
12U
TNE
5 Games
11U
AK J'Hawks
5 Games
11U
Iowa Barnstormers 5th
3 Games
11U
Kansas City Premier
1 Game
11U
Kansas United Select
4 Games
11U
KC Outlaws
3 Games
11U
Kingdom Hoops Elite I 5th
4 Games
11U
KS Gauchos - Williams
4 Games
11U
Lincoln Supreme Black 3rd
1 Game
11U
MBC - Perry
4 Games
11U
More Than Athletes
4 Games
11U
TNE
5 Games

Loading