Hershey National Showcase

Games

652

Courts

20

Organization

USJN

Location

Hershey, PA

Date

Jun 23-26

Location

Hershey, PA

Event Sponsors

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
17U
Alyssa Thomas Elite (10th/11th)
2 Games
17U
ASD Athletic Club
5 Games
17U
Baltimore Cubs
5 Games
17U
Belles (Stinnie)
3 Games
17U
Blue Crush
5 Games
17U
Central PA Elite (Dupes)
3 Games
17U
Central PA Elite (Thomas)
8 Games
17U
Chester Co Wizards
5 Games
17U
Cobras (Hill)
5 Games
17U
DE Alyssa Thomas Elite
3 Games
17U
De-Stats
1 Game
17U
Full Court Hoops (Hill)
5 Games
17U
Full Court Hoops (Johnson)
5 Games
17U
Keystone Karma (Phil)
5 Games
17U
Kyniska Hoops (White)
5 Games
17U
Lady Hoopmasters
5 Games
17U
Lady Mystics (MD)
5 Games
17U
Laurel Highland Hoopsters
5 Games
17U
Loudoun Flight (2019)
5 Games
17U
Lower Delco (Liberio)
5 Games
17U
Metro Basketball (Palaschak)
6 Games
17U
Mid Penn Motion (June)
5 Games
17U
NJ-Rising Stars
5 Games
17U
North Shore Blizzard
4 Games
17U
Osa Sharpshooters (McMiller)
13 Games
17U
PA Philadelphia Belles EYBL Lee
4 Games
17U
Philadelphia Belles (Andrieux)
9 Games
17U
Philadelphia Belles (Blue Star Falconiero)
8 Games
17U
Philadelphia Belles (Blue Star Steidle) (16U)
3 Games
17U
Philly Heat
5 Games
17U
Rebels Basketball Academy
6 Games
17U
STATS
4 Games
17U
Syracuse Royals (2019)
6 Games
17U
Team Liberty (2019)
7 Games
17U
Team PA (Fortney)
4 Games
17U
Team Pennsylvania
3 Games
17U
The Family
5 Games
17U
Tri-State Sform
5 Games
17U
VA Hurricanes
1 Game
17U
Virginia Bells
1 Game
17U
Vogues (Fisher)
6 Games
17U
WNY Shock (Daeffler)
6 Games
17U
Yellow Jackets Elite
5 Games
17U
York Thunder (TFancher 2019)
6 Games
17U
Your Future Basketball
4 Games
16U
All Day Hoops (Keith)
4 Games
16U
Alyssa Thomas Elite
1 Game
16U
Bay State Jaguars (2020)
6 Games
16U
Belles (Martin 2020)
6 Games
16U
Central PA Elite (Kunkle)
5 Games
16U
Columbia Ravens
6 Games
16U
Energy
2 Games
16U
Gorillas 023
7 Games
16U
Harrisonburg Hornets
5 Games
16U
Hurricanes (Altmaier)
7 Games
16U
IHI Basketball (2020/2021)
5 Games
16U
Metro Basketball (Griffin)
5 Games
16U
Mid Penn Motion (Copeland)
3 Games
16U
North Shore Blizzard
2 Games
16U
Peak Skills Elite
5 Games
16U
Philadelphia Belles (Blue Star Steidle)
4 Games
16U
Philadelphia Belles (EYBL Lee)
1 Game
16U
Philadelphia Belles (Halligan)
5 Games
16U
Philadelphia Belles (Smith)
5 Games
16U
Shenanigans (Hirsch)
5 Games
16U
Staten Island Mavericks
7 Games
16U
Syracuse Nets
4 Games
16U
Syracuse Royals (2020)
5 Games
16U
Team Liberty (2020)
3 Games
16U
Team PA (Evans)
3 Games
16U
Team PA (Fortney)
4 Games
16U
WDBA (HS Girls)
5 Games
16U
Weaver/Diggs
1 Game
16U
York Thunder (Harbold 2020)
4 Games
16U
York Thunder (Miller)
6 Games
16U
Your Future Basketball
1 Game
15U
Back 2 Basics Academy
6 Games
15U
Belles (Carter)
7 Games
15U
Breakers
5 Games
15U
BWSL Richmond (2021)
5 Games
15U
Central PA Elite (Johnson)
8 Games
15U
DAA Elite
6 Games
15U
District One Basketball (Tague 9th)
5 Games
15U
Dougherty (NY)
3 Games
15U
Educating Athletes Together
5 Games
15U
Elevate Elite (2021)
6 Games
15U
Full Court Hoops
2 Games
15U
Gorilla 023
1 Game
15U
JKMBA Jaguars (9th)
4 Games
15U
Keystone Karma
6 Games
15U
Kyniska Hoops (Purple)
5 Games
15U
Lady Dragons
5 Games
15U
MA Huskies (Cheetham 9th)
7 Games
15U
Mid Atlantic Legacy
6 Games
15U
Mid Penn Motion (Copeland)
4 Games
15U
Mid Penn Motion (Orndorff)
5 Games
15U
Mid Penn Motion (Ryan)
5 Games
15U
Panthers (9)
7 Games
15U
Philadelphia Belles (Halligan)
1 Game
15U
Philadelphia Belles (Peterson)
6 Games
15U
Syracuse Nets
1 Game
15U
Syracuse Royals (2021)
8 Games
15U
Team Liberty (2020)
2 Games
15U
Team PA (Garcia)
5 Games
15U
Team PA (Hocker)
5 Games
15U
Team PA (Polly)
5 Games
15U
Vogues (10th)
6 Games
15U
Vogues (Dehaven)
7 Games
14U
Bay State Jaguars (2022)
7 Games
14U
Belles (Giblin)
5 Games
14U
Belles (Masonius)
6 Games
14U
Belles (Nicholas )
5 Games
14U
Captial City Lightning
6 Games
14U
Catoctin Basketball Club
5 Games
14U
Central PA Elite (Torchia )
5 Games
14U
Ct Sound
5 Games
14U
CT Storm
4 Games
14U
Diamonds
5 Games
14U
District One Basketball (Tague 8th)
5 Games
14U
Fairfax Stars (Bell)
4 Games
14U
Flights
2 Games
14U
Havoc (Silver/Hotaling 2022)
6 Games
14U
Havoc (White/Fluty 2022)
5 Games
14U
Heat (Nkonoki)
6 Games
14U
Jersey Rising Stars
4 Games
14U
JKMBA Jaguars (8th)
5 Games
14U
Lady Hoopmasters
6 Games
14U
Lady Rens (Grey)
6 Games
14U
Lady Rens (Myers)
5 Games
14U
Lady Storm (Whitney)
5 Games
14U
Loudoun Flight (2022)
3 Games
14U
MA Huskies (Rioux 8th)
6 Games
14U
Mid Atlantic Legacy (2022)
7 Games
14U
Mid Penn Motion (2022)
5 Games
14U
New Heights
6 Games
14U
North Jersey Blast (Rockland)
6 Games
14U
NOVA 94 Feet (2022)
5 Games
14U
NOVA 94 Feet (Setty)
5 Games
14U
NYC LadyBulldogs
5 Games
14U
Ocean State Panthers (Black 8th)
5 Games
14U
Ocean State Panthers (White 8th)
4 Games
14U
Philadelphia Belles (Ray)
7 Games
14U
Philly Triple Threat
4 Games
14U
Playmakers (Exum)
5 Games
14U
PV Vogues (Regional 2022)
3 Games
14U
Rebels Academy
7 Games
14U
Sting
6 Games
14U
Storm (Labrie)
2 Games
14U
Syracuse Nets
3 Games
14U
Syracuse Royals (2022)
4 Games
14U
Team PA (Cavoli)
6 Games
14U
TLP Basketball (7/8)
5 Games
14U
United NJ (Gluck)
5 Games
14U
United NJ (Veres)
5 Games
14U
Va Bells
2 Games
14U
VA HURRICANES (orange)
6 Games
14U
Virginia Hurricanes
6 Games
14U
Vogues (2022)
10 Games
14U
Yellow Jackets Elite (Black/Helsel)
5 Games
14U
York Thunder (AFancher 2022)
6 Games
13U
Belles (King)
1 Game
13U
Belles (Masonius 7th)
7 Games
13U
Blue Star Ontario (Flynn)
3 Games
13U
Blue Star Ontario (Nagy)
6 Games
13U
Central PA Elite (Kunkle)
5 Games
13U
DE TLP Basketball
2 Games
13U
District One Basketball (Iacone 7th)
5 Games
13U
Fair fax Stars
2 Games
13U
Fairfax Stars (Regional 2023)
5 Games
13U
Flights
1 Game
13U
Freedom (2023)
5 Games
13U
Full Court Hoops (Owens)
5 Games
13U
Havoc City 12 Kia
5 Games
13U
Havoc (Silver/Chandler 2023)
5 Games
13U
Hurricanes
5 Games
13U
Jersey Cardinals (Pero)
5 Games
13U
JKMBA Jaguars
5 Games
13U
Lady Rens
4 Games
13U
MA Huskies (Sachitella)
6 Games
13U
MD-Havoc
1 Game
13U
Metro Basketball (Concannon)
6 Games
13U
Mid Atlantic Magic (2023)
5 Games
13U
Mid Penn Motion (Jones)
6 Games
13U
New Heights
7 Games
13U
New York Havoc (12u
1 Game
13U
North Jersey Blast (Nader)
5 Games
13U
Nova 94 Feet 2023 National (Goldberg)
9 Games
13U
NYC LadyBulldogs (Blue)
6 Games
13U
NYC LadyBulldogs (Gold)
5 Games
13U
NY Game 7
4 Games
13U
Panthers (Thomas 7)
6 Games
13U
Philadelphia Belles (King)
6 Games
13U
Philadelphia Belles (LaRubbio)
5 Games
13U
Playmakers (Morgan)
5 Games
13U
PV Vogues (National 2023)
3 Games
13U
Rockland Rockets
6 Games
13U
ShoreShots (7th)
5 Games
13U
SI Bulldogs
11 Games
13U
Syracuse Royals (2023)
5 Games
13U
TeamMIller (Christina)
1 Game
13U
TLP Basketball (6/7)
3 Games
13U
United NJ (Furman)
4 Games
13U
United NJ (Keizer)
5 Games
13U
VA FLIGHTS
4 Games
13U
Vogues (Mason)
7 Games
13U
Yellow Jackets Elite (Black/Lane)
5 Games
12U
Advanced Hoops
1 Game
12U
Belles (Greene )
2 Games
12U
Belles (Shabazz)
5 Games
12U
Bronx Blackout
2 Games
12U
Bronx Blackout (JJ)
2 Games
12U
Central MD Attitude (2024)
8 Games
12U
District One Basketball (Trebelev 6th)
5 Games
12U
Fairfax Stars (Bibbee 2024)
4 Games
12U
Full Court Hoops (Gustafson)
4 Games
12U
Havoc City (Kia)
2 Games
12U
Havoc (Silver/Delisle 2024)
1 Game
12U
Jersey Cardinals (Coyle 6)
5 Games
12U
Lady Hoopmasters (McCarthy)
5 Games
12U
Lady Shooting Stars
5 Games
12U
Loudoun Freedom
5 Games
12U
Maryland Bells
3 Games
12U
Matrix (Black 6th)
5 Games
12U
Mid Atlantic Legacy (2024)
5 Games
12U
Mid Atlantic Magic (2024)
8 Games
12U
Mid Penn Motion (Noreika)
3 Games
12U
New Heights
5 Games
12U
New Jersey Bells
3 Games
12U
New York Havoc
9 Games
12U
Nova 94
4 Games
12U
NYC LadyBulldogs
5 Games
12U
Ocean State Panthers (Blue 6th)
6 Games
12U
Philadelphia Belles (Steele)
6 Games
12U
Philly Triple Threat
5 Games
12U
Phoenix (2024)
5 Games
12U
Power Move (2024)
5 Games
12U
PV Thunder (2024)
6 Games
12U
Rampage
5 Games
12U
Rockland Rockets
5 Games
12U
Storm (Fador)
6 Games
12U
TeamMiller (Derek)
5 Games
12U
Team PA (Cavoli)
5 Games
12U
Team Takeover (Walker)
5 Games
12U
The Family
5 Games
12U
United NJ (Gavin)
4 Games
12U
Vogues (Regional 2024)
5 Games
12U
Yellow Jackets (Black/Helsel)
4 Games
11U
Belles (Outen 2025)
6 Games
11U
JKMBA Jaguars (5th)
6 Games
11U
Lady Dragon (5th)
5 Games
11U
Loudoun Freedom (2025)
5 Games
11U
Maryland Bells
1 Game
11U
Md Classic
3 Games
11U
New Heights (Poole)
5 Games
11U
NOVA 94 Feet (Shamloo)
6 Games
11U
NYC Lady bulldogs
3 Games
11U
NY-Havoc
6 Games
11U
Ocean State Panthers (Blue 5th)
5 Games
11U
Philly Triple Threat
7 Games
11U
Ri-honey badgers
1 Game
11U
Syracuse Royals (2025)
5 Games
11U
The Family
4 Games
11U
United NJ (Kosakowski)
6 Games
11U
Yellow Jackets (Yellow)
8 Games
10U
Classics MD
2 Games
10U
HoneyBadgers (4th)
5 Games
10U
In The Family
1 Game
10U
Lady Dragons
6 Games
10U
MA Huskies (Plage 4th)
5 Games
10U
NOVA 94 Feet
4 Games
10U
NYC LadyBulldogs
3 Games
10U
Rising Stars
1 Game
10U
Yellow Jackets (White)
4 Games

Filter:

Preview
Division
Court
Matchup
Date

Loading