Basketbull Junior Hoophall Classic

Games

130

Courts

14

Organization

Basketbull

Location

Springfield, MA

Date

Jan 13-14

Location

Springfield, MA

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
N/A
Pittsfield Boys And Girls Club
1 Game
N/A
Sheeman Center
1 Game
N/A
Thompson Warriors
1 Game
N/A
Westfield
1 Game
N/A
West side Wolfpack
1 Game
N/A
Wilbraham Falcons
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Adirondack Wild (NY)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Billerica Travel - Linton (MA)
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Billerica Travel Walker (MA)
4 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Clifton Park (NY)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Easthampton Eagles (MA)
4 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Halfmoon Basketball Blue (NY)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Hightower Basketball Skills Academy
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Holy Infant Orangemen (CT)
5 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Marlton
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Montville Broncos 8th (NJ)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
New Heights
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Ridgefield Basketball (CT)
4 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Ridgewood
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Selects Ct
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
South Hadley Tigers (MA)
3 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Springfield Minutemen (NJ)
3 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Titans Travel Basketball (CT)
3 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Triple Threat
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Westfield White (NJ)
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
West Springfield Wolfpack (MA)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Wilbraham Falcons-Grasso (MA)
3 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Wilbraham Falcons (McQuade) (MA)
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Cranford (NJ)
3 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Marlton Chiefs (NJ)
3 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Pittsfield Boys and Girls Club (MA)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Ridgewood Travel Basketball (NJ)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Sheehan Center (CT)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Springfield Ballers (MA)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
St Mary's Longmeadow CYO (MA)
3 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Thompson
4 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Westfield (NJ) 8 Blue (NJ)
5 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Wilbraham Falcons - Ofcarcik (MA)
2 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
Adirondack Wild (NY)
4 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
Billerica - green (MA)
5 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
Billerica White (MA)
2 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
Newington Travel (CT)
1 Game
7th Grade Travel Division
Newtown Gold 7B
3 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
North Quincy Moore (MA)
4 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
Ridgefield Basketball (CT)
3 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
Sacred Heart Travel (MA)
2 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
Westfield Bombers (MA)
3 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
Westport (CT)
1 Game
7th Grade Travel Division
Westport Travel (CT)
4 Games
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Billerica
1 Game
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Clifton Park Lightning (NY)
2 Games
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
RGA Ridgefield
3 Games
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Sacred Heart
1 Game
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
South Hadley Tigers (MA)
5 Games
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Westfield White (NJ)
3 Games
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
West Springfield Wolfpack (MA)
2 Games
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Whitesboro Warriors (NY)
4 Games
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Wilbraham 5/6 Falcons White (MA)
5 Games
6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Montville
1 Game
6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Newtown Travel 6th Grade Boys (CT)
2 Games
6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Pittsfield Boys and Girls Club (MA)
2 Games
6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
RBA 6 Boys (CT)
2 Games
6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Trumbull Travel (CT)
3 Games
6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Westfield Blue (NJ)
4 Games
6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Wilbraham Falcons (MA)
2 Games
5th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Billerica Travel - Hall (MA)
3 Games
5th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Clifton Park
1 Game
5th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
ME Hoops (NY)
3 Games
5th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
North Quincy (MA)
2 Games
5th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Wilbraham Falcons Green (MA)
3 Games
14u AAU Division
Boston's Finest (MA)
4 Games
14u AAU Division
CT Select (CT)
4 Games
14u AAU Division
Hightower Basketball Skills Academy (MA)
2 Games
14u AAU Division
MYCW (MA)
3 Games
14u AAU Division
New Haven Heat (CT)
2 Games
14u AAU Division
New Heights (NY)
3 Games
14u AAU Division
Southern Tier Rage (NY)
3 Games
14u AAU Division
Triple Threat Hoops (NJ)
3 Games
13u AAU Naismith Division
CT Dynasty Basketball Club (CT)
3 Games
13u AAU Naismith Division
Hoops There It Is Basketball (NJ)
1 Game
13u AAU Naismith Division
Knights
2 Games
13u AAU Naismith Division
New Haven Heat (CT)
4 Games
13u AAU Naismith Division
RBC Hoyas
3 Games
13u AAU Naismith Division
Ridgewood
1 Game
13u AAU Naismith Division
Springfield Ballers
1 Game
13u AAU Naismith Division
TBA (CT)
1 Game
13u AAU Hall of Fame Division
MYCW (MA)
2 Games
13u AAU Hall of Fame Division
New Heights (NY)
4 Games
13u AAU Hall of Fame Division
New York Dragons (NY)
3 Games
13u AAU Hall of Fame Division
Team 10 (CT)
3 Games
12u AAU Division
Boston Spartans 11u (MA)
4 Games
12u AAU Division
CT Dynasty Basketball Club (CT)
3 Games
12u AAU Division
CT Express (CT)
4 Games
12u AAU Division
DC Blue Devils (MD)
3 Games
12u AAU Division
MYCW (MA)
3 Games
12u AAU Division
New Haven Heat (CT)
3 Games
11u AAU Naismith Division
Connecticut Elite (CT)
2 Games
11u AAU Naismith Division
MYCW 10u (MA)
3 Games
11u AAU Naismith Division
New Haven Heat (CT)
3 Games
11u AAU Naismith Division
Springfield Ballers 10u (MA)
2 Games
11u AAU Hall of Fame Division
Kings St Kings (NJ)
3 Games
11u AAU Hall of Fame Division
MYCW (MA)
1 Game
11u AAU Hall of Fame Division
Playaz West (MA)
3 Games
11u AAU Hall of Fame Division
Team Takeover (MD)
3 Games

Filter:

Preview
Division
Court
Matchup
Date

Loading