Memorial Day Hoop Fest

Games

110

Courts

7

Organization

Elevate Hoops

Location

King of Prussia, PA

Date

May 26-27

Location

King of Prussia, PA

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
17U
6th Man Warriors DC
5 Games
17U
6th Man Warriors MD
2 Games
17U
CM3 Elite (NY)
5 Games
17U
Corey Graham Elite (NY)
4 Games
17U
DE Life Ball
5 Games
17U
JS Warriors Blue (PA)
3 Games
17U
JS Warriors Gold (PA)
4 Games
17U
KLow Elite Gold (PA)
6 Games
17U
KLow Elite Silver (PA)
3 Games
17U
NJ Roadrunners
3 Games
17U
NJ ShoreShots - Arlington
2 Games
17U
NJ Shoreshots - Deleo
5 Games
17U
NY Dragons
3 Games
17U
Philly Hurricanes Blue (PA)
3 Games
17U
Philly Hurricanes Orange (PA)
5 Games
17U
Team AK
3 Games
17U
Team BBC (MD)
2 Games
17U
Team Final Red (PA)
5 Games
17U
Team PYO (PA)
5 Games
17U
Team Rio National (NJ)
2 Games
17U
The Firm Black (NJ)
5 Games
17U
The Firm Grey (NJ)
4 Games
17U
We R 1 2020 (PA)
2 Games
17U
We R 1 Blue (PA)
3 Games
17U
Young Sports Unlimited (NJ)
3 Games
16U
6th Man Warriors DC
5 Games
16U
CM3 Elite (NY)
2 Games
16U
JS Warriors Blue (PA)
4 Games
16U
JS Warriors Gold (PA)
3 Games
16U
KLow Elite Gold (PA)
2 Games
16U
KLow Elite Silver (PA)
5 Games
16U
NJ Roadrunners
3 Games
16U
Role Model Elite Black (DE)
4 Games
16U
Role Model Elite (DE)
5 Games
16U
Role Model Elite Green (DE)
2 Games
16U
Team Final Orange (PA)
3 Games
16U
Team Final Red (PA)
4 Games
16U
Team PYO (PA)
4 Games
16U
The Firm Black (NJ)
3 Games
16U
The Firm Grey (NJ)
3 Games
15U
CM3 Elite (NY)
3 Games
15U
JS Warriors - Doyle/Hueber (PA)
4 Games
15U
JS Warriors O'Brien (PA)
2 Games
15U
Klow Elite (PA)
4 Games
15U
New York City Chargers
3 Games
15U
NJ Panthers
3 Games
15U
Sharon Knights Owens (PA)
2 Games
15U
South Jersey Jazz (NJ)
3 Games
15U
Team BBC (MD)
2 Games
15U
Team Final Red (PA)
5 Games
15U
Team Melo (MD)
4 Games
15U
Team Stat (MD)
5 Games
15U
The Firm (NJ)
2 Games
15U
We R 1 Mackey (PA)
4 Games
15U
Young Sports Unlimited (NJ)
4 Games
14U
Klow Elite (PA)
3 Games
14U
Role Model Basketball
3 Games
14U
Team BBC (MD)
3 Games
14U
Team Md 23
1 Game
14U
Team Melo (MD)
2 Games
14U
The Firm Black (NJ)
3 Games
14U
The Firm Gray (NJ)
3 Games
13U
Jersey Force (NJ)
0 Games
13U
Klow Elite 2024 (PA)
1 Game
13U
Spooky Nook Raiders - Cooper (PA)
0 Games
13U
Spooky Nook Raiders - Glover (PA)
0 Games
13U
Team Md 23
1 Game
13U
Team Melo (MD)
0 Games
13U
The Association (PA)
0 Games

Loading