Mill City Invitational

Games

313

Courts

12

Organization

Jr All Star

Location

Minneapolis, MN

Date

Jul 6-8

Location

Minneapolis, MN

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
Silver
BC Denver U17 Select
3 Games
Silver
Iowa Prep 17U
5 Games
Silver
Minnesota Fury 2019 Yellow
4 Games
Silver
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow
5 Games
Silver
ND Pro 2019 Hutter
3 Games
Silver
OSA Crusaders U17 Premier (NE)
5 Games
Silver
SD Network 11th
5 Games
Silver
So-Minn Fury 2019
5 Games
Silver
WI Flight Elite 11th Silver
5 Games
Silver
WI Playmakers 2019 Patrick
4 Games
Platinum
ALL IN Gauntlet Truding (IL)
5 Games
Platinum
BC Denver U17 Elite
6 Games
Platinum
Bears Tail Basketball 17U (ND)
5 Games
Platinum
Dakota Drillers 17U (ND)
5 Games
Platinum
EJ Hoops U17 National (CO)
5 Games
Platinum
Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet
7 Games
Platinum
Minnesota Fury 2020 Gauntlet
5 Games
Platinum
OSA Crusaders U17 Gauntlet (NE)
5 Games
Platinum
South Dakota Attack 2019
5 Games
Platinum
WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet
6 Games
Platinum
WI Flight Elite 11th WEST
5 Games
Platinum
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley
5 Games
Gold
ALL IN Gauntlet Kahleaf (IL)
5 Games
Gold
EJ Hoops U16 National (CO)
5 Games
Gold
Minnesota Fury 2021 Gauntlet
5 Games
Gold
North Tartan 9th Sinn (MN)
4 Games
Gold
OSA Crusaders U16 Gauntlet (NE)
4 Games
Gold
SD Network 10th
5 Games
Gold
South Dakota Attack 2020
5 Games
Gold
WI Flight Elite 10th EAST
5 Games
Gold
WI Flight Elite 9th Gauntlet
5 Games
Gold
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Hawley
5 Games
2023 Platinum
Iowa Prep 7th
1 Game
2023 Platinum
Metro Stars 2023 (MN)
5 Games
2023 Platinum
OSA Crusaders U13 National (NE)
5 Games
2023 Platinum
South Dakota Attack 2023
5 Games
2023 Platinum
South Dakota Attack 2024
1 Game
2023 Platinum
Top Flight Black 2023 (MN)
5 Games
2023 Platinum
UVA Lady Rebels Ross 7th (MN)
5 Games
2023 Platinum
WI Flight Elite 7th adidas
5 Games
2023 Gold
Iowa Prep 7th
4 Games
2023 Gold
Metro Stars Barnes 2024 (MN)
6 Games
2023 Gold
Minnesota Fury 2023 Blue
1 Game
2023 Gold
Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
6 Games
2023 Gold
MN Suns Lark 7th
5 Games
2023 Gold
Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood
1 Game
2023 Gold
South Dakota Attack 2024
5 Games
2023 Gold
Winnipeg Warriors 7th
5 Games
2022 Platinum
Ballin Pretty 8th Elite (MN)
5 Games
2022 Platinum
DTA Academy 8th (MN)
5 Games
2022 Platinum
EJ Hoops U14 Elite (CO)
4 Games
2022 Platinum
KFD Swish 8th (SD)
5 Games
2022 Platinum
La Crosse Elevate 8th Donarski
5 Games
2022 Platinum
Metro Stars 2022 (MN)
5 Games
2022 Platinum
Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue
6 Games
2022 Platinum
Minnesota Fury 2023 Blue
3 Games
2022 Platinum
Minnesota Stars 8th Kolden
6 Games
2022 Platinum
MN Energy 2020
1 Game
2022 Platinum
Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood
4 Games
2022 Platinum
North Tartan 8th Contreras (MN)
5 Games
2022 Platinum
OSA Crusaders U14 National (NE)
5 Games
2022 Platinum
So-Minn Fury 2022
5 Games
2022 Platinum
South Dakota Attack 2022
5 Games
2022 Platinum
UVA Lady Rebels Ware 8th (MN)
5 Games
2022 Platinum
WI Flight Elite 8th adidas
4 Games
2022 Gold
43 Hoops 2022 (MN)
7 Games
2022 Gold
Iowa Prep 8th Red
6 Games
2022 Gold
Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow
4 Games
2022 Gold
Minnesota Stars 8th Diemer
5 Games
2022 Gold
MN Basketball Academy 8th
5 Games
2022 Gold
SD Network 8th
5 Games
2022 Gold
TC Takeover 2022 (MN)
5 Games
2022 Gold
WI Flight Elite 8th Majewski
5 Games
2022 Gold
Wisconsin Shooters 2022
5 Games
2021 Platinum
43 Hoops 2021 (MN)
5 Games
2021 Platinum
ALL IN 15U Forde (IL)
5 Games
2021 Platinum
Colorado Hornets 9th
5 Games
2021 Platinum
Iowa Prep 15U
5 Games
2021 Platinum
Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow
5 Games
2021 Platinum
Minnesota Stars 9th Voyce
5 Games
2021 Platinum
MN Basketball Academy 9th Brown
5 Games
2021 Platinum
MN Comets 9th Elite
5 Games
2021 Platinum
MN/WI Force 2021
5 Games
2021 Platinum
ND Pro 2021 Anderson
5 Games
2021 Platinum
North Tartan 9th Dickman (MN)
6 Games
2021 Platinum
OSA Crusaders U15 National (NE)
6 Games
2021 Platinum
SD Network 9th
5 Games
2021 Platinum
So-Minn Fury 2021
5 Games
2021 Platinum
South Dakota Attack 2021
5 Games
2021 Platinum
Top Flight 2021 (MN)
5 Games
2021 Gold
Metro Stars 2021 (MN)
5 Games
2021 Gold
Minnesota Stars 9th Carli
5 Games
2021 Gold
MN Basketball Academy 9th Pomroy
5 Games
2021 Gold
MN Nice 9th
7 Games
2021 Gold
MN Suns 9th Porisch
6 Games
2021 Gold
OSA Crusaders U15 Premier (NE)
5 Games
2021 Gold
P.R.E.P. Rabb 9th (MN)
5 Games
2021 Gold
TC Takeover 2021 (MN)
6 Games
2021 Gold
WI Playmakers 2021 Roe
5 Games
2021 Gold
Wisconsin Shooters 2021
5 Games
2020 Gold
ALL IN 16U Forde (IL)
4 Games
2020 Gold
EJ Hoops U16 Elite (CO)
5 Games
2020 Gold
Elite (IA) 10th
5 Games
2020 Gold
Metro Stars 2020 (MN)
5 Games
2020 Gold
Minnesota Energy 2020
4 Games
2020 Gold
Minnesota Heat 10th Dineen
5 Games
2020 Gold
Minnesota Heat 10th Hinck
5 Games
2020 Gold
MN Comets 10th Blue
2 Games
2020 Gold
MN Comets 10th Select
6 Games
2020 Gold
MN Nice 10th
5 Games
2020 Gold
MN Suns 10th Froehlich
7 Games
2020 Gold
ND Pro 2020 Porter
5 Games
2020 Gold
North Tartan 10th Elite (MN)
5 Games
2020 Gold
SD North Stars 10th
5 Games
2020 Gold
So-Minn Fury 2020
5 Games
2020 Gold
WI Playmakers 2020 Zeitz
5 Games
2019 Gold
ALL IN 17U Forde (IL)
5 Games
2019 Gold
BC Denver U17 Select
1 Game
2019 Gold
Minnesota Energy 2019
5 Games
2019 Gold
Minnesota Stars 11th Zabel
6 Games
2019 Gold
MN Nice 11th
5 Games
2019 Gold
MN Suns 11th Fassett
4 Games
2019 Gold
MN Suns 11th Lark
5 Games
2019 Gold
ND Pro 2019 Hitter
2 Games
2019 Gold
P.R.E.P. Scott 17U (MN)
4 Games
2019 Gold
Rochester Shock Varsity (MN)
5 Games
2019 Gold
WI Playmakers 2019 DeBuhr
6 Games
2019 Gold
WI Playmakers 2019 Hastings
5 Games
2019 Gold
WI Playmakers 2019 Patrick
1 Game

Loading