Minnesota AAU D1D2 State Championships

Games

380

Courts

15

Organization

Minnesota Stars

Location

Bloomington, MN

Date

May 18-20

Location

Bloomington, MN

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
Sophomore Division 2
Central Lakes Thunder 10
4 Games
Sophomore Division 2
Crossfire Sension
2 Games
Sophomore Division 2
Crossfire South 10th
5 Games
Sophomore Division 2
Crossfire St. John
2 Games
Sophomore Division 2
E1T1 Elite
3 Games
Sophomore Division 2
High Impact Briski
3 Games
Sophomore Division 2
Lady Getshook McMillan/Gaten
4 Games
Sophomore Division 2
Metro Stars 2020
4 Games
Sophomore Division 2
Minnesota Energy 2020
5 Games
Sophomore Division 2
Minnesota Stars Vogelsberg
2 Games
Sophomore Division 2
MN Comets Blue
2 Games
Sophomore Division 2
MN Comets Elite
3 Games
Sophomore Division 2
MN Comets Select
5 Games
Sophomore Division 2
Mn Ice
3 Games
Sophomore Division 2
Mn Lady Jaquars
2 Games
Sophomore Division 2
MN Thunder 2020
5 Games
Sophomore Division 2
Northpost
4 Games
Sophomore Division 2
Rochester Shock Sonju
4 Games
Sophomore Division 1
E1T1 Premier
4 Games
Sophomore Division 1
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow
4 Games
Sophomore Division 1
Minnesota Stars Antl
3 Games
Sophomore Division 1
Minnesota Stars DeSart 10th
4 Games
Sophomore Division 1
MN Fury 2020 Guantlet
4 Games
Sophomore Division 1
MN Heat Dineen
3 Games
Sophomore Division 1
MN Heat Hinck
4 Games
Sophomore Division 1
MN Rise Martin
4 Games
Sophomore Division 1
MN Suns Froehlich
3 Games
Sophomore Division 1
MN Suns Michaud
4 Games
Sophomore Division 1
MN/WI Force 2020
3 Games
Sophomore Division 1
North Tartan Ague
4 Games
Sophomore Division 1
North Tartan Starks
3 Games
Sophomore Division 1
So-Minn Fury 2020
3 Games
Junior Division 2
Central Lakes Thunder Elite
3 Games
Junior Division 2
Crossfire 11th
4 Games
Junior Division 2
E1T1
4 Games
Junior Division 2
FM Fierce 17U
3 Games
Junior Division 2
Ladygetshockhendrick
1 Game
Junior Division 2
Lady Getshook Walker
3 Games
Junior Division 2
Minnasotadesart
1 Game
Junior Division 2
Minnesota Energy 2019
4 Games
Junior Division 2
Minnesota Stars Turner
4 Games
Junior Division 2
Minnesota Stars Zabel
3 Games
Junior Division 2
MN Comets Select
4 Games
Junior Division 2
MN Cyclones
4 Games
Junior Division 2
MN Suns Fassett
4 Games
Junior Division 2
Mn Suns Lark
3 Games
Junior Division 2
MN Thunder 2019
3 Games
Junior Division 2
Northern Lights 11
4 Games
Junior Division 2
Rip-City
1 Game
Junior Division 2
Rush
2 Games
Junior Division 2
United
3 Games
Junior Division 1
High Impact Turner
3 Games
Junior Division 1
Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet
4 Games
Junior Division 1
Minnesota Fury 2019 Yellow
3 Games
Junior Division 1
Minnesota Stars Amundson
4 Games
Junior Division 1
Minnesota Stars Bjorgaard 11th
3 Games
Junior Division 1
Minnesota Stars Buerman 11th
3 Games
Junior Division 1
Minnesota Stars Nelson
4 Games
Junior Division 1
MN Comets Elite
4 Games
Junior Division 1
MN Heat Smetana
3 Games
Junior Division 1
MN Rise Wolfe
4 Games
Junior Division 1
MN Suns Jefferson
3 Games
Junior Division 1
MN Suns Kietzer
4 Games
Junior Division 1
North Tartan Coury
4 Games
Junior Division 1
North Tartan Herbie
4 Games
Junior Division 1
P.R.E.P.
3 Games
Junior Division 1
So-Minn Fury 2019
3 Games
Freshman Division 2
43 Hoops 2021
4 Games
Freshman Division 2
Crossfire Maxson
4 Games
Freshman Division 2
Five Star Elite Lady Titans
3 Games
Freshman Division 2
FM Fierce 15U
2 Games
Freshman Division 2
High Impact Holmes
3 Games
Freshman Division 2
Lady Getshook Gaten/McMillan
2 Games
Freshman Division 2
Lady Getshook Henderick
4 Games
Freshman Division 2
Metro Stars 2021
4 Games
Freshman Division 2
Minnesota Basketball Academy Brown
4 Games
Freshman Division 2
Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold
4 Games
Freshman Division 2
Minnesota Stars Carli 9th
4 Games
Freshman Division 2
Minnesota Stars DeSart 9th
2 Games
Freshman Division 2
Minnesota Stars Voyce
4 Games
Freshman Division 2
MN Suns Porisch
4 Games
Freshman Division 2
Northern Lights 9
3 Games
Freshman Division 2
P.R.E.P.
4 Games
Freshman Division 2
Rochester Shock Bailey
3 Games
Freshman Division 2
TC Takeover 2021
4 Games
Freshman Division 1
Crossfire Herman
3 Games
Freshman Division 1
Crossfire Schuck
3 Games
Freshman Division 1
Effince
1 Game
Freshman Division 1
Highempac
1 Game
Freshman Division 1
Minnesota Fury 2021 Gauntlet
4 Games
Freshman Division 1
Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow
3 Games
Freshman Division 1
Minnesota Stars Hersch 9th
4 Games
Freshman Division 1
MN Comets Elite
4 Games
Freshman Division 1
MN Heat Vang
4 Games
Freshman Division 1
MN Rise Batt
3 Games
Freshman Division 1
MN Suns Coley
4 Games
Freshman Division 1
MN Suns P. Long
3 Games
Freshman Division 1
MN/WI Force 2021
3 Games
Freshman Division 1
North Tartan Dickman
4 Games
Freshman Division 1
North Tartan Sinn
4 Games
Freshman Division 1
So-Minn Fury 2021
3 Games
Freshman Division 1
Tayler Hill Elite
4 Games
Freshman Division 1
Top Flight 2021
3 Games
8th Division 2
43 Hoops 2022
4 Games
8th Division 2
Central Lakes Thunder 8
1 Game
8th Division 2
Crossfire 8th
3 Games
8th Division 2
E1T1
3 Games
8th Division 2
East Metro Wave (Black)
5 Games
8th Division 2
East Metro Wave (White)
2 Games
8th Division 2
High Impact 8th
4 Games
8th Division 2
Lady Jaguars
1 Game
8th Division 2
Minasota Garden
1 Game
8th Division 2
Minnesota Basketball Academy
3 Games
8th Division 2
Minnesota Energy 2022
4 Games
8th Division 2
Minnesota Stars Diemer
4 Games
8th Division 2
Minnesota Stars Tewes
3 Games
8th Division 2
MN Comets Elite
4 Games
8th Division 2
MN Rise Bussee
4 Games
8th Division 2
MN Suns R Long
4 Games
8th Division 2
North Titan
1 Game
8th Division 2
Rochester Shock 8th
5 Games
8th Division 2
START STRONG LAGUDA
1 Game
8th Division 2
START STRONG LAGUDA
3 Games
8th Division 2
TC Takeover 2022
4 Games
8th Division 1
Ballin Pretty
4 Games
8th Division 1
Centrol Lake Thunder
1 Game
8th Division 1
D.T.A. Academy
4 Games
8th Division 1
Five Star Elite Lady Titans
3 Games
8th Division 1
Metro Stars 2022
4 Games
8th Division 1
Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue
3 Games
8th Division 1
Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow
3 Games
8th Division 1
Minnesota Stars Bjorgaard 8th
3 Games
8th Division 1
Minnesota Stars Kolden
4 Games
8th Division 1
MN Heat Winey
3 Games
8th Division 1
MN/WI Force 2022
4 Games
8th Division 1
North Tartan Contreras
3 Games
8th Division 1
North Tartan Scalia
4 Games
8th Division 1
So-Minn Fury 2022
4 Games
8th Division 1
Tc Takeover
1 Game
8th Division 1
UVA Lady Rebels Ware 8th
4 Games
7th Division 3
Crossfire Dubose
3 Games
7th Division 3
FM Fierce 13U
3 Games
7th Division 3
Mn. Nice
3 Games
7th Division 3
MN Thunder 2023
4 Games
7th Division 3
Northern Lights 7
3 Games
7th Division 3
Queens Select
4 Games
7th Division 3
So-Minn Fury 2023
3 Games
7th Division 3
TC Takeover 2023 Red
3 Games
7th Division 2
Crossfire Goodman
4 Games
7th Division 2
Crossfire South 7th
4 Games
7th Division 2
Minnesota Basketball Academy Black
4 Games
7th Division 2
Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold
3 Games
7th Division 2
Minnesota Stars Reineke
4 Games
7th Division 2
MN Comets Blue
3 Games
7th Division 2
MN Rise Stevermer
4 Games
7th Division 2
MN Suns Hill
4 Games
7th Division 2
MN Suns Lark
4 Games
7th Division 2
MN Suns Valley
4 Games
7th Division 2
MN/WI Force 2023
4 Games
7th Division 2
TC Takeover 2023 Black
4 Games
7th Division 2
TC Takeover 2023 White
3 Games
7th Division 2
Top Flight Royal 2023
4 Games
7th Division 2
Twin Cities Metro Select 2023
4 Games
7th Division 2
West Central United
3 Games
7th Division 1
43 Hoops 2023
4 Games
7th Division 1
Crossfire Vaughn
3 Games
7th Division 1
Lady Rebels
3 Games
7th Division 1
Metro Stars 2023
3 Games
7th Division 1
Minnesota Fury 2023 Blue
3 Games
7th Division 1
Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
4 Games
7th Division 1
Minnesota Stars Cade
4 Games
7th Division 1
Minnesota Stars Hersch 7th
4 Games
7th Division 1
Minnesota Stars Wolyniec
3 Games
7th Division 1
MN Comets Elite
3 Games
7th Division 1
MN Suns Foss
5 Games
7th Division 1
MN Survivors
4 Games
7th Division 1
North Tartan Kuppe
4 Games
7th Division 1
North Tartan Littlefield
3 Games
7th Division 1
Rochester Shock 7th
3 Games
7th Division 1
Top Flight Black 2023
3 Games
7th Division 1
UVA Girls 7th Ross
2 Games
6th Division 2
Crossfire Jorgenson
4 Games
6th Division 2
Crossfire Ten Haken
3 Games
6th Division 2
Metro Stars 2024
2 Games
6th Division 2
Minnesota Basketball Academy
3 Games
6th Division 2
MN Heat Renikoff
3 Games
6th Division 2
MN Rise 6th Purple
3 Games
6th Division 2
MN Suns Jones
3 Games
6th Division 2
MN Thunder 2024
3 Games
6th Division 2
MN/WI Force 2024
3 Games
6th Division 2
Rochester Shock 6th
2 Games
6th Division 2
TC Takeover 2024
3 Games
6th Division 1
High Impact Savela
3 Games
6th Division 1
Metro Stars
1 Game
6th Division 1
Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue
2 Games
6th Division 1
Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow
4 Games
6th Division 1
Minnesota Stars Buerman 6th
3 Games
6th Division 1
Minnesota Stars Gardner
3 Games
6th Division 1
Minnesota Stars Holman
3 Games
6th Division 1
MN Comets
4 Games
6th Division 1
North Tartan Ohnstead
2 Games
6th Division 1
North Tartan Sutch
4 Games
6th Division 1
North Tartan Tinjum
3 Games
6th Division 1
P.R.E.P.
4 Games
6th Division 1
Rohester Shock
1 Game
6th Division 1
Tayler Hill 11U
3 Games
5th Division 2
Minnesota Stars Dewitt-Severson
3 Games
5th Division 2
MN Comets
3 Games
5th Division 2
MN Rise 5th Purple
3 Games
5th Division 2
MN Rise 5th Southworth
4 Games
5th Division 2
MN Suns Fredenburg
3 Games
5th Division 2
MN/WI Force 2025
3 Games
5th Division 2
North Tartan Contreras 5th
2 Games
5th Division 2
TC Takeover 2025
3 Games
5th Division 1
Crossfire Davison
3 Games
5th Division 1
Crossfire South 5th
5 Games
5th Division 1
Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow
6 Games
5th Division 1
Minnesota Stars Borowicz
3 Games
5th Division 1
MN Fury 2025 Blue
4 Games
5th Division 1
MN Heat White
3 Games
5th Division 1
North Tartan Monahan
3 Games
5th Division 1
Queens Elite
3 Games
5th Division 1
So-Minn Fury 2025
2 Games
5th Division 1
S Strong F Strong 10U
4 Games
4th Grade
Crossfire South 4th
3 Games
4th Grade
Minnesota Fury 2026
2 Games
4th Grade
Minnesota Stars Carli 4th
3 Games
4th Grade
MN Thunder 2026
2 Games
4th Grade
North Tartan Doughty
2 Games
4th Grade
Tayler Hill Elite
2 Games

Filter:

Loading