NERR Super 16

Coverage only at Connecticut College, Hamden Hall, University of New Haven, Floyd Little Athletic Center

Games

308

Courts

15

Organization

Zero Gravity

Location

Tri-State Region

Date

May 26-27

Location

Tri-State Region

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
Boys Varsity
ABC Dev - Krumins
4 Games
Boys Varsity
BGCNH
3 Games
Boys Varsity
Boston Bobcats - Alves
1 Game
Boys Varsity
Boston Bobcats - Downing
4 Games
Boys Varsity
Boston Bobcats - Rudy
3 Games
Boys Varsity
Boston Bobcats - Taylor
1 Game
Boys Varsity
BW Blue
3 Games
Boys Varsity
BW Boston
0 Games
Boys Varsity
Castle
4 Games
Boys Varsity
Central Mass Lions
3 Games
Boys Varsity
Central Mass Swarm
2 Games
Boys Varsity
CT Mamba
2 Games
Boys Varsity
CT Passion - 1
4 Games
Boys Varsity
CT Passion - 2
2 Games
Boys Varsity
CT Sound
3 Games
Boys Varsity
CT Stampede
3 Games
Boys Varsity
CT Stars
2 Games
Boys Varsity
Deucetrey Elite
3 Games
Boys Varsity
EVOelite 2019 (RB)
2 Games
Boys Varsity
Expressions (CT)
1 Game
Boys Varsity
Gauchos
5 Games
Boys Varsity
Hoop Wave Elite
3 Games
Boys Varsity
JB Hoops - Callahan
3 Games
Boys Varsity
JB Hoops - McGoff
1 Game
Boys Varsity
Mass Elite - Mott
3 Games
Boys Varsity
Mass Elite - Mott/Polli
3 Games
Boys Varsity
Mass Select - Nicholas
3 Games
Boys Varsity
Metro Boston
3 Games
Boys Varsity
Middlesex Magic - Crotty
5 Games
Boys Varsity
Middlesex Magic - Kedner
1 Game
Boys Varsity
Middlesex Magic - Reidy
2 Games
Boys Varsity
Middlesex Magic - Scheffler
4 Games
Boys Varsity
Minutemen
3 Games
Boys Varsity
NE 6
5 Games
Boys Varsity
New England Nightmare
3 Games
Boys Varsity
New Haven Heat
5 Games
Boys Varsity
New Haven PAL
5 Games
Boys Varsity
Northeast Elite
3 Games
Boys Varsity
NY Jayhawks - 17s
5 Games
Boys Varsity
NY Jayhawks - 6s
3 Games
Boys Varsity
PTT - Blue
2 Games
Boys Varsity
PTT - White
3 Games
Boys Varsity
RI Elite
6 Games
Boys Varsity
RI Elite Prep
3 Games
Boys Varsity
RI Magic Blue
3 Games
Boys Varsity
RI Playaz 17U
2 Games
Boys Varsity
Rise Above Elite
3 Games
Boys Varsity
Stamford Peace
2 Games
Boys Varsity
Syracuse Select
3 Games
Boys Varsity
Team New England
4 Games
Boys Varsity
Team New York
4 Games
Boys Varsity
TMT
5 Games
Boys Varsity
WE R 1
2 Games
Boys Varsity
WrightWay Skills HGSL
3 Games
Boys 9th Grade
Boston Bobcats - Tyler
3 Games
Boys 9th Grade
BW Elite
3 Games
Boys 9th Grade
C4 - Christopher
1 Game
Boys 9th Grade
Castle
4 Games
Boys 9th Grade
CM Shamrocks - Knowles
3 Games
Boys 9th Grade
CT Rebound
2 Games
Boys 9th Grade
CT Select Black
3 Games
Boys 9th Grade
GHPA
3 Games
Boys 9th Grade
Grand Sachems
2 Games
Boys 9th Grade
HHBC
2 Games
Boys 9th Grade
JB Hoops
3 Games
Boys 9th Grade
Mass Rivals
3 Games
Boys 9th Grade
Mass Select - Nicholas
3 Games
Boys 9th Grade
Metro West Swarm
4 Games
Boys 9th Grade
Middlesex Magic - Walch
1 Game
Boys 9th Grade
Mobilio's Fitness
2 Games
Boys 9th Grade
New Haven Heat
1 Game
Boys 9th Grade
Northeast Elite
3 Games
Boys 9th Grade
Northeast Xtreme
3 Games
Boys 9th Grade
North Shore Sports Academy - Lou
2 Games
Boys 9th Grade
NY Jayhawks
3 Games
Boys 9th Grade
NY Lightning Select
2 Games
Boys 9th Grade
PTT
2 Games
Boys 9th Grade
RI Elite Prep
2 Games
Boys 9th Grade
RI Magic
1 Game
Boys 9th Grade
Team New England
3 Games
Boys 9th Grade
YES - Phillip
2 Games
Boys 8th Grade
All Business Basketball
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
American Gold 1st Place
1 Game
Boys 8th Grade
American Gold 2nd Place
1 Game
Boys 8th Grade
American Silver 1st Place
1 Game
Boys 8th Grade
Boston Bobcats - Herer
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
Bracket Winner B1
1 Game
Boys 8th Grade
C4 - Christopher
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
C4 - Denton
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
Castle
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
CT Bulldogs
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
Ct Rebound
1 Game
Boys 8th Grade
CT Stars
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
Forever Young Basketball
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
GHPA
6 Games
Boys 8th Grade
HHBC
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
Hoop Wave Elite
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
Mass Elite Navy
4 Games
Boys 8th Grade
Mass Elite Red
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
Mass Rivals
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
Mass Silk
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
NE Storm
6 Games
Boys 8th Grade
New Haven Heat
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
North Shore Sports Academy White
5 Games
Boys 8th Grade
RI Elite
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
RI Elite - Nuri
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
RI Magic
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
Team 10 Basketball
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
TMT
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
TNE RI
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
WrightWay Skills
3 Games
Boys 8th Grade
YES - Silva
3 Games
Boys 7th Grade
C4 - Denton
2 Games
Boys 7th Grade
CBC
2 Games
Boys 7th Grade
CT Dynasty Basketball Club
3 Games
Boys 7th Grade
CT Playmakers
3 Games
Boys 7th Grade
CT Rebound
2 Games
Boys 7th Grade
CT Roughriders
3 Games
Boys 7th Grade
CT Select
3 Games
Boys 7th Grade
GHPA
3 Games
Boys 7th Grade
Mass Elite - Polli
3 Games
Boys 7th Grade
National Black 1st
1 Game
Boys 7th Grade
National Bronze 1st Place
1 Game
Boys 7th Grade
NE Storm - Vitulli
5 Games
Boys 7th Grade
NE Storm - Vitulli 2
2 Games
Boys 7th Grade
Northshore Mustangs
3 Games
Boys 7th Grade
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
2 Games
Boys 7th Grade
NY Rens
4 Games
Boys 7th Grade
TNE RI
3 Games
Boys 7th Grade
Win The Day
3 Games
Boys 6th Grade
BGCNH
3 Games
Boys 6th Grade
C4 - Denton
4 Games
Boys 6th Grade
CT Bulldogs - Dustin
2 Games
Boys 6th Grade
CT Express
3 Games
Boys 6th Grade
CT Rebound
4 Games
Boys 6th Grade
CT Select
3 Games
Boys 6th Grade
eXpressions
3 Games
Boys 6th Grade
GHPA
3 Games
Boys 6th Grade
Metro West Swarm
3 Games
Boys 6th Grade
New Haven Heat
3 Games
Boys 6th Grade
Paper City Basketball
1 Game
Boys 6th Grade
TNE RI - BJ
3 Games
Boys 6th Grade
TNE RI - Ladi
3 Games
Boys 5th Grade
Avon Aviators
2 Games
Boys 5th Grade
C4 - Christopher
3 Games
Boys 5th Grade
CT Playmakers
2 Games
Boys 5th Grade
CT Rebound
3 Games
Boys 5th Grade
Dream Team
3 Games
Boys 5th Grade
eXpressions
4 Games
Boys 5th Grade
KashOut Elite
3 Games
Boys 5th Grade
Mass Elite - Polli
3 Games
Boys 5th Grade
New Haven Heat
4 Games
Boys 5th Grade
Northeast Xtreme
4 Games
Boys 5th Grade
Paper City Basketball - Diaz
4 Games
Boys 5th Grade
RI Magic
3 Games
Boys 5th Grade
TNE RI
4 Games
Boys 4th Grade
C4 - Horne
4 Games
Boys 4th Grade
CT Playmakers
3 Games
Boys 4th Grade
CT Rebound
3 Games
Boys 4th Grade
CT Select
4 Games
Boys 10th Grade
All Business Basketball
2 Games
Boys 10th Grade
Boston Bobcats - Taylor
11 Games
Boys 10th Grade
C4 - Horne
5 Games
Boys 10th Grade
Castle
8 Games
Boys 10th Grade
CBC
5 Games
Boys 10th Grade
CT Passion
1 Game
Boys 10th Grade
CT Playmakers
1 Game
Boys 10th Grade
CT RoughRiders
1 Game
Boys 10th Grade
CT Select 2021
2 Games
Boys 10th Grade
CT Sound
2 Games
Boys 10th Grade
CT Stampede
3 Games
Boys 10th Grade
EVOelite 2020 (RB)
3 Games
Boys 10th Grade
Expressions South
4 Games
Boys 10th Grade
GHPA
1 Game
Boys 10th Grade
Grand Sachems
3 Games
Boys 10th Grade
Mass Rivals Select
4 Games
Boys 10th Grade
Mass Rivals White
2 Games
Boys 10th Grade
Mass Select - Bauman
3 Games
Boys 10th Grade
Metro Boston
9 Games
Boys 10th Grade
Middlesex Magic - Crotty
7 Games
Boys 10th Grade
Middlesex Magic - Lambros
2 Games
Boys 10th Grade
NE Storm
5 Games
Boys 10th Grade
New Haven Heat
3 Games
Boys 10th Grade
NY Almighty Force
3 Games
Boys 10th Grade
NYA Monarchs
2 Games
Boys 10th Grade
NY Dragons
5 Games
Boys 10th Grade
PTT
5 Games
Boys 10th Grade
RI Elite Prep
5 Games
Boys 10th Grade
RI Magic Blue
2 Games
Boys 10th Grade
RI Magic White
1 Game
Boys 10th Grade
Rip City
2 Games
Boys 10th Grade
Rise Above Elite
3 Games
Boys 10th Grade
Stamford Peace
5 Games
Boys 10th Grade
Syracuse Select
3 Games
Boys 10th Grade
Thunder
2 Games
Boys 10th Grade
TMT
1 Game
Boys 10th Grade
WE R 1
3 Games

Loading