Orlando Summer Classic

Games

257

Courts

7

Organization

Bigfoot

Location

Orlando, FL

Date

Jul 11-15

Location

Orlando, FL

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
17U Boys
305 Elite (FL)
6 Games
17U Boys
4 Corners Sportz (FL)
4 Games
17U Boys
Acreage Select (FL)
6 Games
17U Boys
Bears (MO)
4 Games
17U Boys
Bulldogs (IL)
4 Games
17U Boys
Cali Starz
5 Games
17U Boys
Chicago Demons (IL)
4 Games
17U Boys
Dallas Razorbacks (TX)
5 Games
17U Boys
Englewood Express (IL)
4 Games
17U Boys
Express Sports Houston
1 Game
17U Boys
EYSF Panthers (FL)
7 Games
17U Boys
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
7 Games
17U Boys
Florida Elite
6 Games
17U Boys
Florida Xclusive Elite
4 Games
17U Boys
GameTime Ballers (GA)
5 Games
17U Boys
MTS (IL)
6 Games
17U Boys
Raptors Elite (FL)
3 Games
17U Boys
Reach Higher Kings Blue
1 Game
17U Boys
Red Cloud (TX)
4 Games
17U Boys
Team Biss (MD)
4 Games
17U Boys
Team Denton (TX)
3 Games
17U Boys
Team Pipeline (TX)
5 Games
17U Boys
Team Rampage Black (MD)
4 Games
17U Boys
Team Rampage Orange (MD)
5 Games
17U Boys
Team XAMA - France
4 Games
17U Boys
Texas Blaze (TX)
4 Games
17U Boys
The Basketball Factory
4 Games
17U Boys
The Basketball Factory (CA)
1 Game
17U Boys
TNBA South Bener (FL)
5 Games
17U Boys
TNBA South Orlando
3 Games
17U Boys
TNBA South Santana (FL)
3 Games
17U Boys
Triple Threat Unsigned (FL)
7 Games
17U Boys
UpNext Basketball (TX)
3 Games
17U Boys
Westside Flight (GA)
5 Games
16U Boys
Dallas Razorbacks (TX)
4 Games
16U Boys
EYSF Panthers (FL)
3 Games
16U Boys
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
4 Games
16U Boys
GameTime Ballers (GA)
4 Games
16U Boys
Hoop Booth VA
5 Games
16U Boys
J. Will Orangemen Elite (FL)
5 Games
16U Boys
Louisiana Bulls Select
5 Games
16U Boys
Miami Runnin' Rebels (FL)
4 Games
16U Boys
Next Level (FL)
6 Games
16U Boys
Ohio Valley Hidden Gems (WV)
4 Games
16U Boys
P3B Elite (FL)
4 Games
16U Boys
Raptors Elite (FL)
6 Games
16U Boys
Reach Higher Kings Black (GA)
6 Games
16U Boys
Reach Higher Kings Blue (GA)
2 Games
16U Boys
San Antonio Cobras (TX)
4 Games
16U Boys
Suns Team Harris (FL)
4 Games
16U Boys
Team Carroll Premier (AL)
5 Games
16U Boys
Team Rampage (MD)
6 Games
16U Boys
Team X-Factor (FL)
4 Games
16U Boys
TNBA South Butler (FL)
4 Games
16U Boys
TNBA South Kittleson (FL)
6 Games
16U Boys
Total Development, Australia
4 Games
16U Boys
Wellington Wolves White (FL)
6 Games
16U Boys
West Texas Force
5 Games
15U Boys
Cleveland (OH)
5 Games
15U Boys
Comets (FL)
5 Games
15U Boys
Dream- FL (FL)
4 Games
15U Boys
Express Sportz (TX)
3 Games
15U Boys
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
4 Games
15U Boys
Florida Rams
5 Games
15U Boys
Hoop Booth VA
7 Games
15U Boys
Lake Nona Cobras Blue (FL)
4 Games
15U Boys
Omaha Celtics (NE)
4 Games
15U Boys
PBG Starzz (FL)
6 Games
15U Boys
Team XAMA - France
4 Games
15U Boys
Temple Terrace Thunder (FL)
4 Games
15U Boys
Texas Chaos
6 Games
15U Boys
The League of Extraordinary Ballers (TX)
4 Games
15U Boys
TNBA South Foreman (FL)
4 Games
15U Boys
TNBA South Hughes (FL)
5 Games
15-17U Boys Non-Certified
Back2Basic Ballers (LA)
5 Games
15-17U Boys Non-Certified
Dynasty Hoops (FL)
4 Games
15-17U Boys Non-Certified
Henson Select (FL)
5 Games
15-17U Boys Non-Certified
Impact Elite (GA)
4 Games
15-17U Boys Non-Certified
Raptors (FL)
5 Games
15-17U Boys Non-Certified
Red Cloud
1 Game
15-17U Boys Non-Certified
San Antonio Flight (TX)
4 Games
15-17U Boys Non-Certified
Team Grizzlies Elite (FL)
5 Games
15-17U Boys Non-Certified
Team Momentum (FL)
5 Games
15-17U Boys Non-Certified
Team Pipeline
1 Game
15-17U Boys Non-Certified
UpNext
1 Game
14U Boys
Chicago Demons (IL)
4 Games
14U Boys
Cleveland Elite (OH)
4 Games
14U Boys
Comets (FL)
5 Games
14U Boys
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
3 Games
14U Boys
Game Time Elite (MD)
4 Games
14U Boys
Next Level (SC)
5 Games
14U Boys
Peach State Knights (GA)
4 Games
14U Boys
SYI Spartans (FL)
6 Games
14U Boys
Team New England
5 Games
14U Boys
Team New England (RI)
5 Games
14U Boys
Team TAB (FL)
4 Games
14U Boys
West Texas Force (TX)
5 Games
13U Boys
Bay Area Elite (FL)
4 Games
13U Boys
Comets (FL)
5 Games
13U Boys
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
5 Games
13U Boys
Game Time Elite (MD)
5 Games
13U Boys
Holiday Hoops Finest (FL)
7 Games
13U Boys
KBA Heat Elite (FL)
4 Games
13U Boys
Southwest Tigers (TX)
5 Games
13U Boys
St Pete Skills Academy (FL)
5 Games
13U Boys
Team New England Academy (MA)
6 Games
12U Boys
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
4 Games
12U Boys
Florida Lightning
5 Games
12U Boys
LA X-treme Elite (LA)
3 Games
12U Boys
PFB Elite (NV)
3 Games
12U Boys
Raptors Elite
4 Games
12U Boys
Team BOS (MA)
6 Games
12U Boys
Team Rampage Black (MD)
4 Games
12U Boys
The Blazers (TX)
1 Game
10U/11U Boys
PFB Elite (NV)
5 Games
10U/11U Boys
Team BOS Red (MA)
3 Games
10U/11U Boys
Team New England (RI)
4 Games
10U/11U Boys
The Heat (TX)
2 Games

Filter:

Loading