Pangos All-East Frosh/Soph

Games

32

Courts

1

Organization

N/A

Location

West Deptford, NJ

Date

Oct 28-29

Location

West Deptford, NJ

Player Name
Class
Hometown
Tahron Allen
2021
St. Raymond's (Bronx NY)
Jhamir Brickus
2020
Coatesville (Coatesville PA)
Marcus Burnett
2020
Jefferson (Brooklyn NY)
John Camden
2021
Westtown (PA)
Rasheen Cault Jr.
2021
Salesianum (Wilmington DE)
Jaden Clark
2020
Rowlett (Rowlett TX)
Corey Cottman
2021
Pottstown (PA)
Matthew Delaney
2021
St Augustine Prep (Richland NJ)
Shane Dezonie
2021
Hudson Catholic (Jersey City NJ)
Jourdan Dishmond
2021
Holy Savior (NY)
Brien Dunphy
2020
Calvary Christian (Old Bridge NJ)
Dwayne Earl
2020
Caravel Academy (Bear DE)
Ronnie Ellis
2020
Hamden (Hamden PA)
EJ Evans
2021
Trenton Catholic Academy (Hamilton NJ)
Gary Grant
2020
St. Raymonds (Bronx NY)
Maximo Guillermo
2020
Redemption (Troy NY)
Tyrone Holloway
2021
Green Farms (Wesport CT)
Robert Jackson
2021
Archbishop Wood (Warminster PA)
Sterling Jones
2021
Christ the King (Middle Village NY)
Jefferson Koulibaly
2020
Our Savior New American (Centerreach NY)
Anthony Marshall
2020
Metro BDA (Brooklyn NY)
Amar'e Marshall
2021
Hudson Catholic (Jersey City NJ)
Matthew Mayers
2019
Monsignor Scanlan (Bronx NY)
Montez McNeil
2020
Calvert Hall (Baltimore MD)
Darius Miles
2020
Roosevelt (Washington DC)
Malek Mims
2020
Freedom (Bethlehem PA)
Ryan Myers
2021
Christ the King (Middle Village NY)
Malvin Payero
2020
Redemption (Troy NY)
Hassan Perkins
2020
Sanford (Hockessin DE)
Aidan Rodgers
2021
The Rectory School (Pomfret CT)
Donovan Rodriguez
2020
Bonner Prendie (Lansdowne PA)
Zion Russell
2021
Riverdale Baptist (MD)
Tyler Seward
2021
Haverford School (Haverford PA)
Dante Walker
2020
Innovation Charter (Bronx NY)
Derrius Ward
2020
Sankofa Charter (Philadelphia PA)
Jamir Watkins
2020
Trenton Catholic (Trenton NJ)
Titus Wilkins
2021
Perkiomen School
Zaakir Williamson
2021
West Catholic Prep (Philadelphia PA)
Posh Alexander
2020
Our Saviour Lutheran (Bronx NY)
Maximillian Amadasun
2020
Our Saviour Lutheran (Bronx NY)
Eduardo Andre
2020
Dallas TX
Zaba Bangale
2021
St. Benedicts Prep (Newark NJ)
Hakeem Byrd
2020
Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia PA)
Jaquan Carlos
2021
Jefferson (Brooklyn NY)
Malik Carson
2020
DeMatha (Hyattsville MD)
Rahsool Diggins
2021
Archbishop Wood (Warminister PA)
Marcus Dockery
2021
Roosevelt (Washington DC)
Dyondre Dominguez
2020
New Hampton (NH)
Micawber Etienne
2021
Rectory School (Pomfret CT)
Che Evans
2020
Dulaney (Baltimore MD)
Ahmad Fair
2020
Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia 6'1" PA)
Trey Hall
2020
East Catholic (Manchester CT)
A.J. Hoggard
2020
Archbishop Carroll (Radnor PA)
Elijah Hutchins-Everett
2020
Immaculate Conception (Montclair NJ)
James Kamich
2020
Redemption (Troy NY)
Teddy Marshall
2020
Martinsburg (WV)
Daniel Nixon
2021
Eaglebrook Academy (Deerfield MA)
Ismael Plet
2020
Virginia Episcopal School (Lynchburg VA)
Alexis Reyes
2021
Rectory School (Pomfret CT)
Adama Sanogo
2021
Our Savior New American (Centerreach NY)
Jai Smith
2021
Bishop Louden (Syracuse NY)
Jake Tavroff
2020
Oceanside (Oceanside NY)
Isaiah Thompson
2021
Masters School (Dobbsferry NY)
Taj Thweatt
2020
Wildwood Catholic (Wildwood NJ)
Drissa Traore
2021
Success Academy (New York NY)
Lance Ware
2020
Camden (Camden NJ)
Jamal West
2020
Dunbar (Baltimore MD)
Enai White
2022
Philadelphia PA
Jordan Wilmore
2020
Mt. Zion Prep (Baltimore MD)
Tayquan Woodley
2021
Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia PA)

Loading