Gold/Silver Regional Qualifiers - Dallas

Games

190

Courts

8

Organization

Adidas Gauntlet

Location

Dallas, TX

Date

May 26-28

Location

Dallas, TX

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
Middle School Division
Amarillo Elite 2023
0 Games
Middle School Division
Basketball University 13U
5 Games
Middle School Division
Dream Chasers
5 Games
Middle School Division
Kingdom Performance Crusaders
3 Games
Middle School Division
Mixx Jr High Red
3 Games
Middle School Division
ND Elite
1 Game
Middle School Division
Next Level Elite
6 Games
Middle School Division
Texas Elite GS (Gold)
4 Games
Middle School Division
Texas Meerkats 14U
3 Games
17u Division
1Ten
1 Game
17u Division
3-D Sports
6 Games
17u Division
Cyclones
4 Games
17u Division
Dallas Hoyas
5 Games
17u Division
DFW Gators Elite
4 Games
17u Division
DFW Hawks
1 Game
17u Division
Fort Worth Hornets
4 Games
17u Division
FYN Allstars
7 Games
17u Division
GameFace Elite Basketball
6 Games
17u Division
GTH 4XIII
5 Games
17u Division
KDC International
4 Games
17u Division
Mixx 2019 Red
4 Games
17u Division
Modern Basketball
5 Games
17u Division
Mo Taylor Elite
4 Games
17u Division
NEXT LEVEL
1 Game
17u Division
North Texas Crush
1 Game
17u Division
NTX Ruff Ryderz-Davis 17U
4 Games
17u Division
NTX Ruff Ryderz-Hiser
5 Games
17u Division
NTX Tar Heels Elite
3 Games
17u Division
NTX Tar Heels Elite (P)
3 Games
17u Division
Oklahoma Power
5 Games
17u Division
RL9 Elite
4 Games
17u Division
So Fly Allstars
4 Games
17u Division
Soldierz Supreme
3 Games
17u Division
SR1 AllStars 17U
5 Games
17u Division
Team Foe
2 Games
17u Division
Team Fusion 17U
3 Games
17u Division
Team Harden 17U (Gold)
7 Games
17u Division
Texas Ballers Elite
5 Games
17u Division
Texas Elite BrotherlyLuv
2 Games
17u Division
Texas Elite Rec N Crew
7 Games
17u Division
Texas Exclusive Student Athletes (TESA)
4 Games
17u Division
Texas Playmakerz
5 Games
17u Division
T.F. Elite
6 Games
17u Division
The Program Basketball 17u
4 Games
17u Division
TX Bluechips 17u
4 Games
17u Division
TX Elite-Tigerlife
4 Games
17u Division
UpNext Basketball
4 Games
17u Division
Urban ASAK Elite
6 Games
17u Division
YGC36
5 Games
16u Division
1Ten Basketball
5 Games
16u Division
Basketball University 16u (Gold)
6 Games
16u Division
DFW Hawks HS Boys Madderra
4 Games
16u Division
Dream Supreme
4 Games
16u Division
EOTO 2020
6 Games
16u Division
Mississippi Juice
5 Games
16u Division
NorthEast Jax GameChangers
5 Games
16u Division
NTX Crush
4 Games
16u Division
NTX Hawks
4 Games
16u Division
NTX Ruff Ryderz 16U
4 Games
16u Division
Schertz Cowboys
6 Games
16u Division
SR1 All-Stars 16U
5 Games
16u Division
Team Fusion 16U
5 Games
16u Division
Team Harden 16u (Gold)
5 Games
16u Division
Texas Elite Boost Boys Maroon
4 Games
16u Division
Texas Elite Boost Boys White
5 Games
16u Division
Texas Meerkats 16U
3 Games
16u Division
Texas Playmakerz
5 Games
16u Division
Texas Pride Elite
5 Games
16u Division
Texas Thunder Elite
5 Games
16u Division
The Program Basketball 16u
4 Games
16u Division
TX Bluechips 16u
4 Games
16u Division
Urban ASAK Gold
5 Games
16u Division
Warriors Elite
4 Games
15u Division
1Ten Basketball
2 Games
15u Division
Apex Elite 15U
3 Games
15u Division
Atx metro elite
4 Games
15u Division
Basketball University 15u (Gold)
5 Games
15u Division
GTH 4XIII
4 Games
15u Division
ND Elite 2021
4 Games
15u Division
Next Level Elite
2 Games
15u Division
NTX Hawks
5 Games
15u Division
NTX Ruff Ryderz 15U
4 Games
15u Division
NTX Tar Heels Elite
4 Games
15u Division
PEAK Elite 2021
3 Games
15u Division
PEAK Performance
3 Games
15u Division
Play 44 Sports
5 Games
15u Division
Team Harden 15u (Gold)
5 Games
15u Division
Texas Elite Boost Boys Gray
1 Game
15u Division
Texas Elite - GS
5 Games
15u Division
Unity Basketball
6 Games
15u Division
X Elite
5 Games

Filter:

Loading