Summer Championships

Games

105

Courts

6

Organization

PQSports

Location

Augusta, GA

Date

Jun 22-24

Location

Augusta, GA

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
Varsity (Boys)
Augusta Legends 17U (GA)
4 Games
Varsity (Boys)
Augusta Legends US (GA)
3 Games
Varsity (Boys)
Bulldogs
3 Games
Varsity (Boys)
Douglas Brother Elite (GA)
4 Games
Varsity (Boys)
S.F. Bandits (GA)
2 Games
Varsity (Boys)
Spartans (GA)
4 Games
Middle School (Girls)
Georgia Sting (GA)
3 Games
Middle School (Girls)
SC iDreams (SC)
3 Games
Middle School (Girls)
S.F. Lady Bandits (GA)
4 Games
9th Grade/15U
Augusta Legends (GA)
4 Games
9th Grade/15U
LA Kings (LA)
4 Games
9th Grade/15U
Showtime Elite (SC)
3 Games
9th Grade/15U
SUPERNOVAS (SC)
3 Games
9th Grade/15U
Taking It By Force (NC)
4 Games
9th Grade/15U
Upward Stars Riverfront (SC)
4 Games
8th Grade/14U
Augusta Legends (GA)
3 Games
8th Grade/14U
BC Pride (GA)
3 Games
8th Grade/14U
Carolina Wolves (SC)
3 Games
8th Grade/14U
Georgia Shock (GA)
4 Games
8th Grade/14U
Norfolk Legacy (VA)
4 Games
8th Grade/14U
One Team One Dream (SC)
3 Games
8th Grade/14U
Sports Academy South (GA)
3 Games
8th Grade/14U
Team Power 2022 (GA)
5 Games
8th Grade/14U
UEB (GA)
5 Games
8th Grade/14U
Upward Stars Riverfront (SC)
5 Games
8th Grade/14U
YSYB (GA)
4 Games
7th Grade/13U
Carolina Cavs (SC)
4 Games
7th Grade/13U
Carolina Wolves (SC)
2 Games
7th Grade/13U
Georgia Impact (GA)
3 Games
7th Grade/13U
Shine Hoop Grinders (GA)
3 Games
6th Grade/12U
CSRA Stallions (GA)
3 Games
6th Grade/12U
East GA Panthers (GA)
4 Games
6th Grade/12U
Game Elite Grinders (GA)
3 Games
6th Grade/12U
Georgia Impact (GA)
3 Games
6th Grade/12U
Shine Hoop Grinders 2025 (GA)
5 Games
6th Grade/12U
UEB (GA)
4 Games
5th Grade/11U
Augusta Legends (GA)
1 Game
5th Grade/11U
Carolina Wolves (SC)
5 Games
5th Grade/11U
East GA Panthers-Adkinson (GA)
1 Game
5th Grade/11U
East GA Panthers (GA)
7 Games
5th Grade/11U
Garden City Kings (GA)
2 Games
5th Grade/11U
Georgia Wildcats-Gray (SC)
4 Games
5th Grade/11U
Team Power 2026 (GA)
2 Games
5th Grade/11U
Team Power (GA)
5 Games
5th Grade/11U
Upward Stars Riverfront (SC)
3 Games
4th Grade/10U
Bears Elite (GA)
3 Games
4th Grade/10U
Garden City Kings (GA)
3 Games
4th Grade/10U
Georgia Stars (GA)
5 Games
4th Grade/10U
TBA (GA)
1 Game
4th Grade/10U
Team Power 2026 (GA)
4 Games
4th Grade/10U
Team Power 2027 (GA)
3 Games
4th Grade/10U
Team Wall (SC)
4 Games
4th Grade/10U
Upward Stars Riverfront (SC)
3 Games
3rd Grade/9U
Bears Elite (GA)
3 Games
3rd Grade/9U
Team Power 2027 (GA)
2 Games
3rd Grade/9U
Upward Stars Riverfront (SC)
3 Games
2nd Grade/8U
Holy City (SC)
3 Games
2nd Grade/8U
UEB (GA)
4 Games
2nd Grade/8U
Upward Stars Riverfront (SC)
3 Games

Filter:

Loading