Chicago Classic

Games

739

Courts

46

Location

Chicago, IL

Date

May 26-27

Location

Chicago, IL

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
44 Elite MN
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
All In Rogers/Hale
1 Game
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Arsenal Hoops
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Big 3 Basketball
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Brampton Warriors ELITE
5 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Can-Amera
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Chicago Lockdown
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
D1 Minnesota
8 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Deville
1 Game
adidas Gauntlet 17s
EG10 Basketball Club
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Freshskillz Comrade United Elite
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Gametime Thomas
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Gateway Basketball Club
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Gators Basketball Academy - Elite (GBA)
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Grassroots Elite Canada 17U
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Hoop City 17U Elite
5 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Hoop City Silver
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Illinois Future
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Illinois Stars Elite Knauf
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Illinois Stars Johnson
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Indiana Elite 2019
6 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Indiana Elite Central 2019
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Indiana Elite Fastbreak
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Indiana Elite North 2020
1 Game
adidas Gauntlet 17s
IYBA Illinois Heat
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Kessel
1 Game
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Kevon Looney Elite
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Knights Basketball Academy
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
KY Royals
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
MADE MEN
5 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Mentality 17U
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Michigan Goonies Williams / Rush
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Michigan Mustangs
5 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Mid Ohio Pumas Elite
1 Game
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Mo Team Carroll Premier
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
NOVA Village- Morgan
5 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
NXT LEVEL - HOUSTON
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Ohio Basketball Club
5 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Ohio Hoopsters Nakasian
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Prospectors
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Ray Allen Select
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
R.E.A.C.H. Legends
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Second Chance Stars
1 Game
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Team 1848
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Team Knight Gold
5 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Team Rose
5 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
TEAM TGAND
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
The Ville
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Thrillanoise
1 Game
adidas Gauntlet 17s
TM365 Wolves
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Waterloo Wolverines
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Wisconsin Crusaders
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Wyoming Beasts 17U Blue
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 17s
Wyoming Beasts 17U Elite
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
AABA
5 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Arsenal Hoops
5 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Brampton Elite
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Chicago Elite
6 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
CINCINNATI ROYALS BLUE
5 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
D1 Minnesota
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Flint's Finest Basketball Club
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Gain Elite Minnesota 2020
5 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Gateway Basketball Club
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
H.I.T Basketball
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Hoop City 16U Elite
6 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Hoop City Silver
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Illinois Jaguars
1 Game
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Indiana Elite 2020
6 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Indiana Elite EAST 2020
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Indiana Elite North 2020
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Indiana Elite South Bend
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Indiana Red Storm 2020
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Iowa Barnstormers 2020 Gold
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Kevon Looney ALL IN Elite
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Michigan Mustangs
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Mid Ohio Pumas Elite
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
MO Team Carroll Premier
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Niagara Tigers
1 Game
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Niagara Tigers 16U
1 Game
adidas Gauntlet 16s
NOVA Village- Alleyne
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Ohio Basketball Club
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Ohio Hoopsters Jones
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Q.C. Ballers
5 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Red Storm
1 Game
adidas Gauntlet 16s
SEMO Athletic Club Silver Bullets
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Team 1848
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Team Rose
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Team TGAND
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
The Program Elite
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
Wisconsin Crusaders
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 16s
World Hoops Elite
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
All Arkansas Red
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Bigg Ten Hoopstars
1 Game
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Brampton Elite Canada
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
D1 Minnesota Prospect
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Downriver BadBoyz
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Flint's Finest Basketball Club
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Gain Elite Minnesota 2021
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Gateway Basketball Club
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Grassroots Elite Canada 15U
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Illinois Future
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Illinois Jaguars
5 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Illinois Stars
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Indiana Elite 2021
6 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Indiana Elite Central
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Indiana Rise
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
IN Red Storm 2021
5 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Iowa Barnstormers 2021 Gold
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Jason Terry Jets
0 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
JT Jets
1 Game
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Kansas Pray & Play 15U
6 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Kentucky Ambition
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Michigan Goonies Rush
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
MO Team Carroll Premier
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Oakland Elite
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Ohio Basketball Club
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Oho Hoopsters - Tillman
1 Game
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Oklahoma Power
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Prospectors
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Q.C. Ballers Black
0 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Q.C. Ballers Grey
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Raptors Elite
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Team F.O.E
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Team Rose
3 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
The Ville
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
UTS ELITE
4 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Wisconsin Crusaders
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Wyoming Beasts 15U Elite
2 Games
adidas Gauntlet 15s
Y&R
4 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Dream Team
7 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
EPIC Hoopz
3 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Gators Basketball Academy
3 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Green Bay Gunners
1 Game
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Hoopers Basketball Club 15U
4 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Indiana Dawgz
1 Game
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Indiana Game
1 Game
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Indy Hoops Academy
7 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
IN Red Storm 2021-Curry
6 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Kessel Heat Black
9 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Michigan Triple Threat Thomas
4 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
MN Suns Livers
2 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Ohio Hoopsters LBC
1 Game
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Sauk Valley Magic
3 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Wisconsin Blaze 15U
6 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Wisconsin Blizzard 15U Chase
5 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Wisconsin Blizzard 15u Hawley
5 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
YR
1 Game
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
ALL IN Figueroa
3 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
ALL IN Old School
5 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Bigg Ten
2 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Club Elite 2021 South Bend
1 Game
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Epic
1 Game
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
ET21 Buckeyes
6 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
F.O.E
1 Game
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
GateWay
1 Game
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
GrassRoots
1 Game
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Green Bay Gunners
3 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Hayward Hoops 2021
9 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
H.I.T Basketball
3 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Hoop Dreams
7 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Indiana Dawgz- Bisacky
2 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Indiana Elite East
10 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Indiana Faith 2021
5 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Indiana GAME-Chemma
3 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Indiana GAME-Dines
4 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Iowa Barnstormers
2 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
JT Jets
2 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Kentucky Ambission
1 Game
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Kessel Heat Association
8 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
MADE MEN
4 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Mercury Elite 15U Cook
3 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Mercury Elite 15U Kramp
4 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Michigan Dynamite
6 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Midwest Revolution
6 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Minisota Suns
1 Game
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Ohio Hoopsters LBC
7 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Prospectors
2 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
QC Ballers
2 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Quad City Elite Black
3 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Shot Callers Basketball
7 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
UTS Elite
1 Game
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Washington Dream Chasers
6 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
WI Playmakers Shaw
6 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
Wisconsin Blizzard
2 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)
YR
1 Game
8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)
ALL IN Freeman
3 Games
8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)
Common Bond
3 Games
8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)
Illinois Magic 14U - Hartman
3 Games
8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)
Kessel Heat Platinum
4 Games
8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)
M14Hoops 8/Galow
5 Games
8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)
Sauk Valley Magic
3 Games
8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)
Wisconsin Blaze
4 Games
8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)
Wisconsin Crusaders RS
3 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
ALL IN Figueroa Black
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Athletic Elite
3 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Basketball Paradise 8th Blue
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
BC Team Up
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
D1 Minnesota 14U
6 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
D1 Minnesota Rohs
0 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
D1 Minnesota Tiran
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
DV45
3 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
EPIC Hoopz
3 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Full Package Kirkpatrick
3 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
G3 GRIND
6 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
H.I.T Basketball
5 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
IE SIDE 2022
5 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
illinois blaze 2022
5 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Illinois Wolves
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Indiana Elite 2022
5 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Indiana Elite Prospect
3 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Indiana Rise 2022
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Kessel Heat Black
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Meanstreets
5 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Mercury Elite 14U Olalde
3 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Mercury Elite 14U Pentaris
2 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Mercury Elite 14U Ruggles Red
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Midwest United All Stars
1 Game
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Mn Spartans Select
3 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
MN Suns D. Martin
3 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
MN Suns Richardson
3 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
MUA 2022
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Ohio Hoopsters - Hill
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Pack Attack
5 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Ray Allen Select 2022
5 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
St. Louis Warriors
6 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Team 1848
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Team 1 Tyus 2022
5 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Wisconsin Crusaders
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Wisconsin Raiders
3 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Y&R
3 Games
7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)
Indiana Elite - Hill
3 Games
7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)
Indy Hoops Academy Black
5 Games
7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)
Indy Hoops Academy Orange
3 Games
7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)
Indy Hoops Academy Platinum
3 Games
7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)
Kessel Heat Platinum
3 Games
7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)
M14Hoops (7/Galow)
3 Games
7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)
Miami
3 Games
7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)
Sauk Valley Magic
3 Games
7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)
Southern Indiana Select
5 Games
7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)
Team 1848
3 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
ALL IN Lewis
3 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
ALL IN Williams
3 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
Gain Elite Minnesota 2023
5 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
Game 7 Legacy - Gold
5 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
Game 7 Legacy - White
3 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
Hoopers Basketball Club 13U
3 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
IE Hoop Dreams 2023
3 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
illinois blaze 22023
3 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
Indiana Elite 2023 Orange
3 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
Indiana Hustle
3 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
Kessel
1 Game
7th Grade Boys (13U)
Kessel Heat Black
3 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
Mn spartans select
4 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
Ohio Hoopsters LBC
4 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
St. Louis Warriors
4 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
Team 1 Tyus 2023
5 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
Team Dose
5 Games
7th Grade Boys (13U)
Wisconsin Crusaders
4 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
ALL IN Paul Black
5 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
Basketball Paradise 6th Blue
3 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
Five Star Life
5 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
Hoopsters
2 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
illinois blaze 2024
5 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
IL Speed
3 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
Indiana Elite Process
4 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
Indy Hoops Academy
3 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
Kessel Heat Black
2 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
Lansing Mavericks
4 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
M14 Hoops
1 Game
6th Grade Boys (12U)
Meanstreets- Raddle
4 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
Mn spartans elite
3 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
MN Spartans Select
3 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
Ohio Hoopsters
1 Game
6th Grade Boys (12U)
PAE Dream
4 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
Quest 2024
3 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
STL BULLS 2024
4 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
Team 1848
3 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
Team 1 Tyus 2024
5 Games
6th Grade Boys (12U)
Team Dose
1 Game
5th Grade Boys (11U)
Illinois Central Elite-ICE
2 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
Indiana Elite Gizzi 2025
4 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
Indiana Elite Green
3 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
Kessel Heat Black
4 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
M14Hoops
3 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
Mac Irvin Fire
3 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
Milwaukee Spartan-Rebels Elite
4 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
Minnesota Magic Elite
3 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
MN Spartans Elite
5 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
PAE Dream
3 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
Runnin Rebels
5 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
STL BULLS 2025
4 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
Team 1 Tyus 2025
5 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
Team Dose
4 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
Team GetShook Elite
3 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
United Seminoles Athletics
3 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
WI Playmakers - Jesperson
4 Games
5th Grade Boys (11U)
Wisconsin Crusaders
4 Games
4th Grade Boys (10U)
Focus Gang Team USA
3 Games
4th Grade Boys (10U)
Hoop Dreams
3 Games
4th Grade Boys (10U)
Illinois Central Elite-ICE
4 Games
4th Grade Boys (10U)
Indy Hoops Academy
4 Games
4th Grade Boys (10U)
Lansing United
3 Games
4th Grade Boys (10U)
Milwaukee Spartan-Rebels
3 Games
4th Grade Boys (10U)
Top Flight Black 2026
4 Games
3rd Grade Boys (9U)
Illinois Fierce
4 Games
3rd Grade Boys (9U)
Kessel Heat Black
1 Game
3rd Grade Boys (9U)
Kessel Heat Red
1 Game
3rd Grade Boys (9U)
MN SPARTANS ELITE
4 Games
3rd Grade Boys (9U)
Wisconsin Crusaders
4 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
All In old school
2 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Chicago Lockdown
5 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Hampshire Whips
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Illinois Magic 17U - Umoren
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Illinois Stars
1 Game
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Indiana Elite Heat 2019
4 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Indiana Faith
2 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Midwest Tarheels Select 17u
6 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels
4 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Sauk Valley Magic- Rosengren
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
SYF players
2 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Team 1848
4 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
TGand
1 Game
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
The Louisville Spartans
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Thunder Elite
1 Game
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
UVA clay
1 Game
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Who Got Game Basketball Academy Dennis
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Wisconsin Blizzard 17u Davis
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Wisconsin Crusaders Select
5 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
43 Hoops
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
ALL IN Old School Braverman
2 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
ALL IN Old School Elite
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
ALL IN Old School Elite Jackson
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
ALL IN Rogers/Hale
2 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Chicago Swish
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Columbus Kings/ Ohio Hoopsters
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
EG10 Basketball Club Silver
5 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
FOE
1 Game
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
F.O.E
0 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
F.O.E
0 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Game Time Biddings
2 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Hoop Dreams - Bowles
6 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Hoopers Basketball Club 17U
6 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Illinois Magic 17U - Dello
4 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Indiana Dawgz- McCoy
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Indiana Elite Central
1 Game
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Indiana Elite Fast Break
2 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Indiana Elite Premier
7 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Indiana Faith 2019
5 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Indiana Faith 2019 Red
1 Game
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Indiana GAME
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Indiana GAME-Remy
4 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Kessel Heat Association
5 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Knights Basketball
1 Game
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Mercury Elite 17U Binder
4 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Mercury Elite 17U Fano
6 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Mercury Elite 17U Jadzak
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Mercury Elite 17U Thomas
2 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Mercury Elite 17U Tiknis
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Midwest Wildcats - Blumhorst
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Minnesota Heat Nelson
4 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Next Level
1 Game
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Ohio Hoopsters LBC BULLDOGS
7 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Ohio Reign
5 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Old Gold Dream Team
4 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
RAS-Donaldson
4 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Sauk Valley Magic- Sharp
6 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Second chance stars
5 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
SYF PLAYERS
1 Game
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Team 1848
1 Game
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Team Carroll
1 Game
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Team Hatton
4 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Thrillanoise 17U
2 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Thunder Elite
5 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
UVA 17U Clay
2 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
UVA 17U Tate
3 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
We Got Game
1 Game
11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)
Young Legends
4 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
ALL IN Jackson
2 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Brampton Elite
1 Game
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Chicago Lockdown Walsh
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Cincinnati Royals White
1 Game
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
IBA Brando
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Illinois Magic 16U - Hartman
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Indiana Elite
2 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Kessel Heat Association
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Michigan Triple Threat Jenkins
1 Game
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Michigan Triple Threat Sambaer
6 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Sauk Valley Magic
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Southern Indiana Select
6 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Team Carroll
1 Game
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Who Got Game Basketball Academy Austin
0 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Wisconsin Blaze 16U
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Diedrich
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Sosinsky
6 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
ALL IN Chicago
2 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
All In Elite
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
ALL IN Figueroa
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
BCF Indiana 2020
4 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Chicago Lockdown
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Chicago Swish
2 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Cincy Rockerz Elite
5 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
EG10 Basketball Club Silver
2 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
EPIC Hoopz
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Hoopers Basketball Club 16U
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
IBA Stars Mann
4 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
illinois blaze 2020
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Indiana Dawgz- Radinsky
2 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Indiana Elite Blackout 2020
5 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Indiana Elite Prospects
5 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Indiana Elite Select 2020
4 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Indiana GAME-Cavanaugh
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Indiana GAME-Schmidt
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
MADE MEN
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Mercury Elite 16U Payan
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Mercury Elite 16U Radenkovich
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Mercury Elite 16U Stephens
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Michigan Triple Threat Jenkins
1 Game
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Mid MIchigan Elite
5 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Midwest Wildcats - Stinson
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
MN Suns M. Martin
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
MPLS FAB
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Niagara Village
1 Game
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Nova Tigers
1 Game
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels
1 Game
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Old Gold Dream Team
4 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Ray Allen Select
5 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Royals White
1 Game
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
STEGER WILDCATS 16U
4 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
SYF PLAYERS
5 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Thrillanoise 16U
5 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Kuranda
4 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Wisconsin United 16s
5 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Wolverines
4 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)
Wooster Warriors
4 Games

Filter:

Loading