WCE Fall High Academic and High School King of Kings

Games

28

Courts

1

Organization

N/A

Location

Seal Beach, CA

Date

Oct 14-15

Location

Seal Beach, CA

Player Name
Class
Hometown
Chibuzo Agbo
2020
St. Augustine
Adrian Alvarez
2020
Mary Star of the Sea
Steven Alvarez
2021
Downey
Devin Askew
2021
Mater Dei
Deven Atwater
2020
Orange Lutheran
Dylan Aubert
2019
El Segundo
Paolo Belfiore
2022
Flower
Alex Blanco
2019
Norte Dame
Elijah Bo-Kin Lum
2022
Royal Oak
Doctor Bradley
2019
Juniper Serra
Zach Bronson
2021
Hamilton
Amar Brown
2020
Damien
Dylan Bucher
2022
Undetermined
Nick Butler
2018
Providence Santa Barbara
Lamont Butler
2020
Riverside Poly
Dylan Cabs
2019
Mayfair
Bryce Calhoun
2020
Village Christian School
Gilbert Camacho
2020
Canyon
Chaze Campo
2021
Mount Carmel
Jaylen Carter
2021
Dorsey
Micha Castillo
2019
Polytechnic
Christopher Chavez Jr
2022
St Marks Lutheran
David Cheatom
2020
University
Aaunya Clark
2018
Eisenhower
Hugo Clarkin
2020
Tesoro
John Corina
2022
Newton
Malike Crawford
2019
Fairfax
Nakial Cross
2019
Ayala
Ozzy Cuellar
2021
Orange Lutheran
Jonathan Daniels
2019
Paraclete
Jalen Dass
2019
Taft High School
Daijon Davis
2018
Ayala
Phaquan Davis
2018
Westview
Addison Deal
2024
Ladera Ranch Middle School
Tanner Deal
2022
Ladera Ranch
Reese Dixon
2021
Dorsey
George Domyan
2020
El Segundo
Clay Donohue
2019
Mater Dei
Kyle Dosa
2018
Crespi
Aj Echols
2020
Ontario
Max Edwards
2018
Simi Valley
Joshua Edwards
2018
Buena
Khalil Elkarake
2020
Orange Lutheran
Dustin Esqueda
2019
Anaheim
Colby Evans
2021
Millikan
TK Felix
2022
Spring Valley
George Felstiner
2018
Santa Monica
Andre Fields
2018
Serra High School
Liam Fitzgerald
2018
Leilehua (HI)
Dylan Gellekanao
2022
Stephen White
Aiden Gilbert
2019
Crean Lutheran
Colton Hage
2018
Crespi Carmelite
Sean Harlston
2019
Dominguez
Brendan Harrick
2018
Esperanza
Dominick Harris
2020
Pacifica Christian
Adam Hinton
2021
Harvard-Westlake
Lucas Holden
2018
Canyon
Harry Hornery
2021
Mater Dei
Akoye Hudson
2022
Home
Quin'cee Jefferson
2022
Rialto Middle School
Aaron Johnson
2019
La Salle
Marcus Johnson II
2020
Colony
Miles Jones
2019
El Segundo
Verrell Joseph
2022
Daniel Webster
Austin Killian
2020
Oak Park
Sam Lininger
2023
Pressman Academy
Carter Mahaney
2020
Campolindo
Jalen Manson
2019
St. John Bosco
Elijah Mark
2020
El Segundo
Everett May
2021
Los Alamitos
Shane May-Suzuki
2020
Vistamar
Max McCalla
2020
Mira Costa
Jack McCloskey
2022
Pacific Academy
Damion McDowell
2021
Dorsey
Roman McGee
2019
Downtown Magnets
Quincy McGriff
2020
Santa Monica
Jahveon Medearis
2020
Bishops School
Connor Miller
2019
San Dieguito
Jayden Mojica
2022
Park
Jeremy Ojeda
N/A
Unknown
Jalai O'Keith
2020
Foothill Christian
Alpha Okoli
2018
St. John Bosco
Denzel Okoli
2020
St. Pius/Mattias
Sean Oliver
2022
Leland Stanford
Carey Page
2019
Fremont
Chris Page
2021
Fremont
Cole Patterson
2018
La Costa Canyon
Jeremiah Paul
2021
St. John Bosco
Michael Perez
2020
Olympian
Patrick Perez
2023
Rancho Del Rey
AJ Perry
2019
Canyon
Ben Peterson
2019
El Segundo
Blaine Petronis
2019
Pacific Coast
Riely Petronis
2019
Pacific Coast
Michael Price III
2023
Heritage Christian
Felix Reeves Jr
2020
Desert Oasis (NV)
Lamont Riley
2020
Campolindo
Julian Rishwain
2019
Notre Dame
Vincent Rizo
2022
Whittier
DJ Rodman
2019
JSerra
Jonah Ronquillo
2020
Schurr
Ryan Salcido
2019
Pioneer
Kain Savala
2022
Ruth Musser Middle School
Jon Scherer
2019
Saddleback Valley Christian
Matthew Schmidt
N/A
Unknown
Elijah Scranton
2019
Paraclete
Jett Sheng
2020
Catlin Gabel (OR)
Adrian Silva
2019
Whittier
Ryan John Silva
2018
Modesto
Kameron Small
2018
St. Pius/Mattias
Malik Thomas
2021
Damien
Christopher Torres
2022
Hillview
Scott Truninger
2022
Corona del Mar
Edwin Villa
2019
Alexander Hamilton
Jeremiah Villescas
2021
Whittier
Devin Walker Lewis
2021
Los Altos
Jihuan Westbrook
2019
CA
Zach White
2020
The Bishop's School
Harrison Wiese
2020
Dana Hills
Justin Williams
2020
Canyon
Jordan Williams
2018
Canyon
Andre Zohrabian
2018
Verdugo Hills

Loading