West Coast Spring Showcase

PROGRAM NOTES: Covering all venues except Cascade Middle School, Rosemont Middle School, Alki Middle School

Games

714

Courts

53

Organization

Hoop Source

Location

Portland, OR

Date

May 19-20

Location

Portland, OR

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
3D Basketball
2 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
3D Basketball (North Shore)
5 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Barlow Bruins
4 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
CCS Cougars
4 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Cleveland
4 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Clutch (Crimson)
2 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Excel Basketball Academy
2 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
FAST (7/8)
4 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Grant Basketball Club
5 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Lady Glads
4 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Lady Rebels
4 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
NW Lightning
4 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Split Second Cobras (Blue)
2 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
Split Second Cobras (Red)
4 Games
Girls - 8th Grade / 14U (D2/D3)
The Press
4 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Cal Stars (Navy)
3 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Camas
3 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Lakeridge Pacers
4 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Magical Moves
5 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
NEYB
3 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
NW Magic (Rising Blue Star - Tacoma)
5 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
NW Magic (Rising Blue Star - Yakima)
3 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Sumner Basketball Academy
3 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Team Fly (Swayne)
4 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
T.S.Y.A. Shine
3 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
WA Swarm (Mincy)
4 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Cal Stars (Red)
4 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Clutch (Rose)
4 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
FOH (Blue)
4 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
NW Stars
4 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
WA Prospects
4 Games
Girls - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
WA Swarm (James)
4 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2/D3)
Cleveland
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2/D3)
Lady Bowmen (McCulloch)
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2/D3)
Lady Bowmen (Sanders)
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2/D3)
NEYB
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2/D3)
Rose City Basketball
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2/D3)
Team Concept
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2/D3)
Team Fly (Schoolcraft)
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2/D3)
The Press (5)
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2/D3)
WA Swarm (Tupua) (5)
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D2/D3)
West Linn
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Cal Stars
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Dream Catchers (Jr. Gauntlet)
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
FAST (5/6)
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
FOH
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Northwest Heat (DT)
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
NW Stars (5)
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
NW Stars (6)
2 Games
Girls - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
WA Swarm (Caspers)
2 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
FAST (4/5)
4 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
Kelso Thunder
4 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
Lady Wildcats
4 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
La Familia
4 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
NEYB
5 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
NW Magic (Tacoma)
6 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
NW Magic (Yakima)
4 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
SUMNER
1 Game
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
Team Jones (Findley)
4 Games
Girls - 5th Grade / 11U (D2/D3)
WA Swarm (Pukis)
4 Games
Girls - 4th Grade / 10U (Combo)
HawkTownHoops
2 Games
Girls - 4th Grade / 10U (Combo)
NEYB
2 Games
Girls - 4th Grade / 10U (Combo)
NW Stars
4 Games
Girls - 4th Grade / 10U (Combo)
TKO Basketball
4 Games
Girls - 4th Grade / 10U (Combo)
WA Prospects (Black)
2 Games
Girls - 4th Grade / 10U (Combo)
WA Prospects (Gold)
4 Games
Girls - 4th Grade / 10U (Combo)
WA Swarm (Tupua)
4 Games
Girls - 4th Grade / 10U (Combo)
West Salem
2 Games
Girls - 17U (D2)
509 Insanity
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D2)
Cal Stars 15 (Elite)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D2)
Cal Stars 16 (Flight)
3 Games
Girls - 17U (D2)
CCB
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D2)
Idaho Hoopdreams (Blue)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D2)
Monarchs (Red)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D2)
MT West Storm (Select)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D2)
NW Magic (Blue Star)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D2)
Seattle Stars (Flight)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D2)
Westside Storm
3 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
90Ten (Bowen)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
BW Basketball Academy
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
Cal Stars 16 (EYBL)
5 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
Cal Stars 17 (Attack)
7 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
Cal Stars 17 (EYBL)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
Cal Stars 17 (Flight)
5 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
CBC Adidas Elite
3 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
Dream Catchers (Blue)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
FOH (Team Loyd)
6 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
Holla
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
HoopStars
3 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
Idaho Hoopdreams (Black)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
Lady WA Elite
5 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
Monarchs (Black)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
MT West Storm (National)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
Nike Team NW (17U)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
NW Stars (Navy)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
NW Stars (Red)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
Sagebrush Hoops (Black)
5 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
Seattle Stars (Elite)
3 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
Team Concept (Fire)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
Team Concept (Heat)
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
The Basketball Institute
4 Games
Girls - 17U (D1)
Xpress (Jackie)
6 Games
Girls - 16U (Combo)
Cal Stars 16 (Select)
3 Games
Girls - 16U (Combo)
DENY Basketball
4 Games
Girls - 16U (Combo)
FLAMES
4 Games
Girls - 16U (Combo)
Impact
4 Games
Girls - 16U (Combo)
KD Prime
4 Games
Girls - 16U (Combo)
Monarchs (White)
4 Games
Girls - 16U (Combo)
Nike Team NW (16U)
5 Games
Girls - 16U (Combo)
NW Magic (Blue Star)
5 Games
Girls - 16U (Combo)
NW Magic (HS Regional)
4 Games
Girls - 16U (Combo)
NW Stars (White)
4 Games
Girls - 16U (Combo)
Rose City Basketball
4 Games
Girls - 16U (Combo)
Sparks
3 Games
Girls - 16U (Combo)
Split Second Cobras
4 Games
Girls - 16U (Combo)
Summit Storm
5 Games
Girls - 16U (Combo)
T.S.Y.A. Shine
5 Games
Girls - 15U (D2/D3)
3D Basketball
5 Games
Girls - 15U (D2/D3)
509 Insanity
5 Games
Girls - 15U (D2/D3)
90Ten (Hunter)
5 Games
Girls - 15U (D2/D3)
Barlow Bruins
1 Game
Girls - 15U (D2/D3)
BW Basketball Academy
5 Games
Girls - 15U (D2/D3)
Cal Stars 15 (Flight)
4 Games
Girls - 15U (D2/D3)
Cal Stars 15 (Select)
4 Games
Girls - 15U (D2/D3)
FLAMES (Black)
4 Games
Girls - 15U (D2/D3)
Monarchs (Blue)
4 Games
Girls - 15U (D2/D3)
MT West Storm (Gray)
5 Games
Girls - 15U (D2/D3)
WA Swarm (Ducheane)
4 Games
Girls - 15U (D1)
509 Insanity (2022)
4 Games
Girls - 15U (D1)
Cal Stars (Red - 2022)
4 Games
Girls - 15U (D1)
Clutch (Magenta)
4 Games
Girls - 15U (D1)
FAST Elite (2022)
3 Games
Girls - 15U (D1)
FOH
4 Games
Girls - 15U (D1)
Idaho Hoopdreams
4 Games
Girls - 15U (D1)
MT West Storm (Black)
4 Games
Girls - 15U (D1)
NW Magic (Blue Star)
4 Games
Girls - 15U (D1)
NW Stars (Gold - 2022)
4 Games
Girls - 15U (D1)
Sagebrush Hoops (Black)
3 Games
Girls - 15U (D1)
Team Concept (Sun)
4 Games
Girls - 15U (D1)
WA Prospects
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
Active PCH (Kidz)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
CCS Cougars
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
Team Flight (White)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
Team Fly (Jarrett)
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
Team Fly (Petragallo)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D3)
Top Scholar Elite
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
2 City BB
1 Game
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Dragons Basketball
0 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Excel Basketball Academy
0 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Grizzlies Select
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Holiday Elite (Johnson)
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
NEYB
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
NIKE Team NW (Swoosh)
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
NW Lightning
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
OBC
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
PDX Elite (Green)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Roots (Harris)
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Rose City Basketball
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Sherwood (Wilson)
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Split Second Cobras
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
TCB
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
The Fly
1 Game
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Warrior Prep
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
WA Swarm B (Lewis)
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Xpress (Dustin)
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D2)
Youth Stars
1 Game
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
BW Basketball Academy (Blue)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
BW Basketball Academy (White)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Eastside Thunder
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Go Hard BB (Black)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Holiday Elite (Bethel)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Hoop Central Washington
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
ICB
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
RISE
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Rose City Rebels
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Seattle Stars
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
South Sound Roots
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Team Flight (Black)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Team Fly (Lake)
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
Top Scholar Elite
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
WA Supreme (2022)
6 Games
Boys - 8th Grade / 14U (D1)
WA Swarm A (Lewis)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Bachelor Ballers
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
BW Basketball Academy
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Team Fly (Max)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Team Fly (Waddell)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
TKO Basketball
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D3)
Warrior Prep
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
A.A.P
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
JR Athletics
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
NEYB
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
OBC
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
RC Bulls
5 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Split Second Cobras
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Spokane Stars
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Team Fly (D'Auvergne)
1 Game
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
Team Fly (Kirsten)
6 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
WA Swarm (Ducheane)
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D2)
West Linn
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
BMG Academy (Black)
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
CA - League Bound
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Club Sports Elite (2023)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Dynasty (Black - 2023)
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Dynasty (Red - 2023)
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
ICB
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Northwest Magic
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
PDX Elite (Yellow)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Roots (Holden)
4 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Rose City Basketball
5 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Rose City Rebels
1 Game
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
South Sound Roots
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Team Fly (Overton)
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Top Scholar Elite
2 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
Triple Threat
3 Games
Boys - 7th Grade / 13U (D1)
WA Supreme
2 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
FLAMES (Silver)
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Go Hard BB (Ryan)
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Team Flight
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Team Jones (Garrison)
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
TKO Basketball
7 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D3)
Youth Stars (Hemingway)
7 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Bend Hoops Premier
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Franklin
5 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Go Hard BB (Filler)
5 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
HawkTownBallerz
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
NIKE Team NW (Swoosh)
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Nike Team NW (Tyler)
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
RC Bulls
5 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Split Second Cobras
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Team Fly (Petragallo)
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D2)
Triple Threat
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
DENY Basketball
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
NW Lightning
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
South Sound Roots
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Tacoma Panthers
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Team Fly (Perrault)
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
WA Swarm (Botley)
4 Games
Boys - 6th Grade / 12U (D1)
Youth Stars (Steve)
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Gladstone
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
NW Magic
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Outsiders
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Payton’s Place
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Talk Of The Town
1 Game
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Team Fly (Waddell)
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Washington Hit Squad
3 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D3)
Youth Stars (Hemingway)
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
Go Hard BB (Jez)
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
Go Hard BB (Sharkey)
1 Game
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
Hoopsters ELITE (4)
5 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
Nike Team NW (Gat)
2 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
NW Lightning
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
PDX Ballers (4)
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
Team Fly (Devante)
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
Titans
2 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D2)
Young Gunz Basketball (4)
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
509 Insanity
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Rose City Rebels
4 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
Team Fly (Lake)
5 Games
Boys - 5th Grade / 11U (D1)
WA Swarm (Anderson)
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2/D3)
And One
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2/D3)
Go Hard BB (Fitzwilson)
3 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2/D3)
Go Hard BB (Pearson)
5 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2/D3)
NW Magic
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2/D3)
Payton’s Place
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2/D3)
Team Flight
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2/D3)
Team Fly (Darius)
6 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2/D3)
Team Fly (Strom)
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2/D3)
Team Jones (Cowan) (3/4)
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2/D3)
TKO Basketball
4 Games
Boys - 4th Grade / 10U (D2/D3)
Wild Boyz
5 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (Combo)
RMG
2 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (Combo)
Team Flight
2 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (Combo)
Team Fly (Devante)
2 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade / 9U (Combo)
Young Gunz Basketball
2 Games
Boys - 17U (D3)
Douglas Hawks
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D3)
MHAC Elite
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D3)
Prestige
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D3)
West
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D2)
Bend Hoops Premier
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D2)
Excel Basketball Academy
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D2)
Fly Select (Anderson)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D2)
Kent Elite (Black)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D2)
NIKE Team NW (Local)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D2)
Oregon City
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D2)
Roots (Tilton)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D2)
SJ Allstars
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D2)
Tacoma Swish (Smalls/Brown)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D2)
TC Hoops
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D2)
Team Jones (Findley)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D2)
Team Jones (Fuentes)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D2)
The Wood
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
Active PCH (Leaders)
5 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
BG Select
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
BW Basketball Academy (Blue)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
BW Basketball Academy (White)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
Deep III
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
EBA Pharoahs (Black)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
EBA Pharoahs (Blue)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
Factory Pride
5 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
Fly Select (White)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
Fly Select (Williams)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
Longshots
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
NIKE Team NW (Knight)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
NIKE Team NW (Swoosh)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
OBC (Blue)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
OBC (Gold)
5 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
Rose City Basketball (Navy)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
Rose City Basketball (Red)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
Seattle Swish (Brown/Williams)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
Seattle Swish (Cotton/Smalls)
5 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
TBB Basketball
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
Team Flight (Eugene)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
Team Jones (Amaya)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
Team Jones (Hedgecock/Baugher)
4 Games
Boys - 17U (D1)
Team WA Elite
4 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
Active PCH (Albany)
4 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
BG Select
4 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
Century Jags
4 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
Eastside Clutch
6 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
EBA Pharoahs (Gold)
3 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
Fly Select (Croombe)
4 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
Fusion Elite Basketball
5 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
JR Athletics
3 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
New Chapter NW
3 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
NW Magic (Purple) (II)
3 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
NW Magic (Purple) (III)
4 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
Roots (Nelson)
5 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
Rose City Basketball
4 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
Split Second Cobras
2 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
Tacoma Swish (Felton/Williams)
4 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
Team Fly (Perrault)
3 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
Vancouver Grizzlies
4 Games
Boys - 16U (D2/D3)
Vipers
5 Games
Boys - 16U (D1)
ABA Elite
3 Games
Boys - 16U (D1)
BW Basketball Academy
4 Games
Boys - 16U (D1)
EBA Pharoahs (Black)
4 Games
Boys - 16U (D1)
Fly Select (Jackson)
4 Games
Boys - 16U (D1)
Fly Select (Largent)
4 Games
Boys - 16U (D1)
NIKE Team NW (16U)
5 Games
Boys - 16U (D1)
NIKE Team NW (Swoosh)
3 Games
Boys - 16U (D1)
OBC
4 Games
Boys - 16U (D1)
Rose City Rebels (EYBL)
4 Games
Boys - 16U (D1)
Sagebrush Hoops
4 Games
Boys - 16U (D1)
WA Elite (2020)
3 Games
Boys - 16U (D1)
WA Swarm (Reed/Mincy)
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D2/D3)
Bend Hoops Premier
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D2/D3)
BG Select
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D2/D3)
Fuego
5 Games
Boys - 15U (D2/D3)
Fusion Elite Basketball
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D2/D3)
Kent Elite (Black - 2021)
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D2/D3)
NIKE Team NW (Swoosh)
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D2/D3)
OBC
6 Games
Boys - 15U (D2/D3)
Payton's Place (Red)
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D2/D3)
Sherwood (Williams) (1)
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D2/D3)
Sherwood (Williams) (2)
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D2/D3)
Split Second Cobras
5 Games
Boys - 15U (D2/D3)
Tacoma Swish (Blue)
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D2/D3)
Team Flight
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D2/D3)
Team Fly (Overton)
5 Games
Boys - 15U (D2/D3)
Vancouver Grizzlies
5 Games
Boys - 15U (D2/D3)
WA Prospects
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D1)
503 Select
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D1)
A.A.P
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D1)
Active PCH (Boyz)
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D1)
BW Basketball Academy (Blue)
3 Games
Boys - 15U (D1)
BW Basketball Academy (White)
5 Games
Boys - 15U (D1)
Club Sports Elite (2021)
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D1)
CYDC (Panthers)
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D1)
Kent Elite (Team X - 2021)
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D1)
NIKE Team NW (15U)
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D1)
Northwest Prospects
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D1)
Rose City Rebels (EYBL)
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D1)
Seattle Future
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D1)
Tacoma Swish (Red)
4 Games
Boys - 15U (D1)
WA Swarm (Reed/Mincy)
4 Games

Filter:

Loading